Mo Cole |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-8
11-4
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Meriel Low |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-7
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Gautrey |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-9
5-11
6-11
11-4
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Derek Crombie |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Creighton |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
3-11
5-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kenneth Robb |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
9-11
12-14
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Edwards |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
7-11
11-8
11-9
5-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Richard Witt |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
11-1
11-13
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Brown |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
9-11
11-3
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Carl Edlind |
|
Milestone C
Milestone C
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Hayden |
|
Milestone C
Milestone C
|
|
11-4
11-6
9-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Evans |
|
Milestone C
Milestone C
|
|
9-11
11-5
11-2
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Atack |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
13-11
12-10
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Atack |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
11-7
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Jones |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jaroslaw Chmielowiec |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
11-8
11-4
8-11
8-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Melanie Griffiths |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
11-5
11-8
7-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Duncan Abbott |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
11-3
5-11
11-4
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dave Aust |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
5-11
6-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mike Casserley |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
9-11
9-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Derek Maltby |
|
Sonning Common and Peppard G
SC&P G
|
|
11-3
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Phil Peat |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Pearson |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
12-10
7-11
11-9
9-11
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Scott |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
13-15
3-11
11-9
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Tony Alleyne |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
10-12
14-12
4-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mariusz Paluszkiewicz |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mihajlo Ralic |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
5-11
8-11
11-8
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steve Andrews |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
15-13
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Bob Sunerton |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
11-2
11-3
11-13
10-12
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Isaac Davies |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
9-11
11-7
9-11
11-5
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Meriel Low |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Cris Reynolds |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
14-12
12-10
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Suzanne Brownhill |
|
Sonning Sports B
Sonning Sprts B
|
|
11-3
11-3
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David O'Keeffe |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
11-7
6-11
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kenneth Robb |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
7-11
4-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Derek Crombie |
|
Kingfisher L
K'fisher L
|
|
11-4
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Brown |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
1-11
13-11
11-13
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Richard Witt |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
8-11
5-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Edwards |
|
Reading FC Community Trust
Reading FC
|
|
12-10
11-9
9-11
9-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tony Hayden |
|
Milestone C
Milestone C
|
|
11-13
10-12
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Evans |
|
Milestone C
Milestone C
|
|
11-8
11-3
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Oliver Bonser |
|
Milestone C
Milestone C
|
|
10-12
5-11
11-7
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Colin Jones |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tom Berryman |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
11-3
11-6
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Atack |
|
Springfield C
Springfield C
|
|
11-5
11-4
11-0
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Elizabeth Hull |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
11-7
11-3
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Melanie Griffiths |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
12-10
6-11
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrew Adair |
|
Birch Copse B
Birch Copse B
|
|
7-11
7-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jack Mitchell |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
11-0
11-7
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Scott |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
11-8
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Lancashire |
|
BBC Club
BBC Club
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Shaw |
|
Our Lady of Peace F
OLOP F
|
|
9-11
11-9
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Rao Burgula |
|
Our Lady of Peace F
OLOP F
|
|
9-11
11-1
8-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Holt |
|
Our Lady of Peace F
OLOP F
|
|
7-11
4-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Tony Alleyne |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
11-4
9-11
11-13
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Carlo Cafaro |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
11-9
11-5
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
James Griffith |
|
Our Lady Of Peace G
OLOP G
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mike Bundy |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peter Sinclair |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
11-2
10-12
6-11
11-9
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Bob Sunerton |
|
Tidmarsh F
Tid F
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|