Player Statistics > Peter Cray
Player Performance
Results > Canvey C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Anne Adlington Runnymede B 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Runnymede B 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Runnymede B 11-5 6-11 4-11 14-12 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hockley C 11-6 11-5 18-20 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Hockley C 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Paul Henlen Hockley C 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 12-10 11-2 11-7 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge E 6-11 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-4 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 13-15 9-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 11-9 9-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta A 8-11 14-12 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 9-11 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 12-10 18-16 6-11 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Castle B 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Unknown Player RESSC 11-8 11-4 11-8 Win
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Pamela Swan RESSC 11-6 14-12 11-6 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 11-9 11-6 3-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Warehouse C 11-6 12-10 11-3 Win
Micky Baker Warehouse C 9-11 11-6 7-11 12-14 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-6 11-8 7-11 12-10 Win
Alan Tideswell Hockley B 11-6 6-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hockley B 12-14 5-11 9-11 Loss
Melanie Jones Rawreth D 11-8 12-10 11-3 Win
Andrew Nunn Rawreth D 11-8 11-3 7-11 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Rawreth D 11-4 11-4 11-2 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-4 8-11 12-14 11-7 11-5 Win
Liam Squirrall Hockley C 11-7 9-11 11-13 11-8 11-7 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley C 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Dennis Squirrall Hockley C 11-6 11-5 10-12 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 13-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge F 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge E 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-6 8-11 12-10 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Hullbridge E 11-6 11-4 10-12 11-4 Win
Richard Verrinder Invicta A 10-12 4-11 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 4-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 10-12 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
Martin Roberts Castle B 11-7 13-11 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Castle B 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Tony Ayliffe Castle B 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 6-11 8-11 11-9 13-11 11-9 Win
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-1 9-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Unknown Player RESSC 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse C 11-4 7-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 Loss
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Warehouse C 9-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
Liam Squirrall Hockley B 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 12-10 11-5 11-9 Win
Unknown Player Hockley B 8-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Colin Barham Rawreth D 7-11 11-7 16-14 11-7 Win
Jan Thorpe Rawreth D 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Pat Townsley Rawreth D 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
David Humphreys Castle Point C 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 11-6 4-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Castle Point C 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Sid Hills Basildon 11-6 11-2 11-9 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Kieran Wood Basildon 13-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Played: 63
Results > Canvey B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Lott Lentern B 11-3 11-5 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Steve Appleby Lentern B 4-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 12-10 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Lentern E 10-12 3-11 9-11 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Jim Stait Warehouse B 5-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 9-11 11-8 10-12 6-11 Loss
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Played: 8
Results > Canvey A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gus Heath Lentern D 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Terry Jasper Lentern D 12-10 16-14 11-6 Win
Stan Dyson Lentern D 14-12 11-6 11-5 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 8-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 4-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Hullbridge C 11-13 13-11 9-11 13-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
Summer 2014
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Share This Page