Player Statistics > Tony Wright
Player Performance
Results > Warehouse B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ray Wilson Canvey A 6-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Tony Giddens Canvey A 10-12 13-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 8-11 11-4 8-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 9-11 11-5 13-11 11-8 Win
Les Tayler Lentern C 4-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Chris Crooks Lentern C 9-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Nunn Rawreth RESSC 6-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-7 Win
Chris Nunn Rawreth RESSC 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth RESSC 11-4 7-11 7-11 11-1 9-11 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern B 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Steve Appleby Lentern B 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
John Lott Lentern B 7-11 10-12 11-9 4-11 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 7-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Roger Woolley Customs A 16-14 11-9 11-9 Win
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-9 8-11 11-6 5-11 7-11 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 11-13 5-11 5-11 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 11-5 11-9 4-11 11-9 Win
Gavin Warner Canvey A 5-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 7-11 11-8 9-11 12-14 Loss
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 7-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 11-9 6-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 11-13 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Susan Body Lentern C 11-5 7-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 15-13 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Nunn Rawreth RESSC 11-13 11-9 5-11 8-11 Loss
Gary McCarthy Rawreth RESSC 11-2 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth RESSC 7-11 5-11 12-10 2-11 Loss
John Blackman Thorpe Bay C 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-5 Win
Adam Andrew Deadman Thorpe Bay C 5-11 11-5 11-8 4-11 8-11 Loss
Steven Marr Thorpe Bay C 11-9 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-8 Win
John Lott Lentern B 0-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Malcolm Henstock Lentern B 17-15 11-2 7-11 11-7 Win
Steve Appleby Lentern B 11-3 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 11-8 11-13 11-8 5-11 7-11 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 4-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Brian Rackham Customs A 6-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Gus Heath Lentern D 1-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Terry Jasper Lentern D 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
David Frederick Thomas Hadleigh C 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Graham Farmer Hadleigh C 11-3 11-7 8-11 11-8 Win
Russell Bright Hadleigh C 9-11 11-8 5-11 6-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 4-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Jupe Lentern E 4-11 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Richard Wyman Lentern E 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Tony Reed Canvey B 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Peter Cray Canvey B 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Played: 48
Results > Warehouse A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Cleasby Lentern A 9-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Charlie Bates Lentern A 12-14 6-11 6-11 Loss
Terry Guymer Lentern A 9-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 3-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 2-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
John Monk Thorpe Bay A 9-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Colin Clements Rawreth C 5-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
David Colwill Rawreth C 7-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Ben Warner Rawreth C 2-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 7-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Benjamin Matthews Rawreth A 9-11 4-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Adam Brewer Rawreth A 2-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Played: 12
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2014
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2018
Summer 2017
Share This Page