Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Adrian Armstrong Stanford Le Hope B 11 11 100.00%
David Chenery Hockley D 9 9 100.00%
Paul Fawell Hadleigh Forum C 6 6 100.00%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum C 6 6 100.00%
Brian Spencer Stanford Le Hope B 6 6 100.00%
Chris Nunn Rawreth E 6 6 100.00%
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 3 3 100.00%
David Barnes Invicta B 3 3 100.00%
Graham Farmer Hadleigh Forum C 3 3 100.00%
Mark Everard Hadleigh Forum C 15 13 86.67%
Neil Daines Invicta B 12 10 83.33%
Chris Crooks Stanford Le Hope B 6 5 83.33%
Russell Bright Stanford Le Hope B 6 5 83.33%
Stewart Mills Wakering 8 6 75.00%
Paul England Wakering 8 6 75.00%
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 12 8 66.67%
Saurabh Mohal Warehouse C 12 8 66.67%
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge F 12 8 66.67%
Botond Mezo Rawreth F 12 8 66.67%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 9 6 66.67%
Paul Strutt Hockley D 9 6 66.67%
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum C 9 6 66.67%
Tamas Mezo Warehouse C 6 4 66.67%
Satwant Gill Hadleigh Forum C 6 4 66.67%
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 3 2 66.67%
Anne Adlington Runnymede 3 2 66.67%
Kelly Yuenyongpknan Brand Identity C 3 2 66.67%
Steve Robinson (S) Canvey B 3 2 66.67%
Roger Sherman (S) Hockley D 3 2 66.67%
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11 7 63.64%
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 8 5 62.50%
Joanna Hills Canvey C 18 11 61.11%
George Davis Rawreth G 12 7 58.33%
Jan Thorpe Rawreth E 9 5 55.56%
Richard Riebold Brand Identity C 12 6 50.00%
Zac England Wakering 6 3 50.00%
Jenne Seibolt Brand Identity C 6 3 50.00%
Jodie Robertson (S) Rawreth G 2 1 50.00%
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11 5 45.45%
Barbara Shead Runnymede 9 4 44.44%
Anthony Molisso Canvey C 9 4 44.44%
John Beddow Brand Identity C 12 5 41.67%
Steve Robinson Canvey C 12 5 41.67%
Barry Edgar Runnymede 12 5 41.67%
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 12 5 41.67%
Gary Linzell Hockley D 12 5 41.67%
Bradley Nunn Rawreth E 15 6 40.00%
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 5 2 40.00%
Brian Bissenden Hockley D 12 4 33.33%
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge F 9 3 33.33%
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth F 9 3 33.33%
Keanan Ford Rawreth F 6 2 33.33%
Stuart Curham Canvey C 6 2 33.33%
Michael Keeble Invicta B 6 2 33.33%
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 6 2 33.33%
Ryan Williams Canvey C 6 2 33.33%
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 6 2 33.33%
Colin Smith Brand Identity C 3 1 33.33%
Martin Roberts Brand Identity C 3 1 33.33%
Peter Handscombe (S) Stanford Le Hope B 3 1 33.33%
David Humphreys Brand Identity C 3 1 33.33%
Stuart Curham (S) Canvey B 3 1 33.33%
Ken Field Rawreth E 3 1 33.33%
Robert Wood Rawreth G 3 1 33.33%
Kevin Butler Stanford Le Hope B 3 1 33.33%
Botond Mezo (S) Rawreth E 3 1 33.33%
Geoff Banthorpe (S) Canvey B 3 1 33.33%
Noah Unstead Rawreth F 15 4 26.67%
Harrison Creak Rawreth F 9 2 22.22%
Jim Nariel Runnymede 9 2 22.22%
Daniel Mansfield Hullbridge F 9 2 22.22%
John Handscombe Stanford Le Hope B 5 1 20.00%
Benjamin Hoskins Hullbridge F 12 2 16.67%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse C 6 1 16.67%
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 6 1 16.67%
David Cross Hockley D 6 1 16.67%
Ellena Hart Hullbridge F 6 1 16.67%
James Skelt Hullbridge F 6 1 16.67%
Rob Clarke Rawreth E 9 1 11.11%
Ro Brett Warehouse C 9 1 11.11%
Nigel Cook Wakering 2 0 0.00%
Mark Farley (S) Stanford Le Hope B 2 0 0.00%
Stephen Parker (S) Canvey C 3 0 0.00%
Alice Cole Rawreth G 11 0 0.00%
Displaying: 84 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins