Player Statistics > Steve Robinson
Player Performance
Results > Canvey C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-6 12-10 7-11 6-11 16-18 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 8-11 0-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 2-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 4-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Saurabh Mohal Warehouse C 12-10 9-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Ro Brett Warehouse C 11-5 9-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 5-11 12-10 11-6 11-9 Win
Benjamin Hoskins Hullbridge F 4-11 8-11 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge F 11-8 9-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Daniel Mansfield Hullbridge F 11-6 8-11 11-5 15-13 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 5-11 11-13 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Neil Daines Invicta B 6-11 16-14 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Keanan Ford Rawreth F 4-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
Harrison Creak Rawreth F 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Noah Unstead Rawreth F 8-11 11-9 11-3 3-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Bissenden Hockley D 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
David Chenery Hockley D 2-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
David Cross Hockley D 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Richard Riebold Brand Id C 11-6 10-12 11-6 12-10 Win
Jenne Seibolt Brand Id C 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Kelly Yuenyongpknan Brand Id C 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Mason Murray Rawreth G 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Robert Wood Rawreth G 11-7 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 3-11 10-12 11-5 13-15 Loss
Brian Spencer Stanford B 7-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Adrian Armstrong Stanford B 5-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
John Handscombe Stanford B 11-5 12-14 8-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 7-11 6-11 11-6 15-17 Loss
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 5-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-6 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 7-11 3-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 Loss
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Jim Nariel Runnymede 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 6-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Graham Back Warehouse C 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge F 11-5 12-10 6-11 4-11 11-9 Win
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge F 6-11 1-11 7-11 Loss
Daniel Mansfield Hullbridge F 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Satwant Gill Hadleigh For C 7-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Graham Farmer Hadleigh For C 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Anthony Mace Hadleigh For C 11-6 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-3 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 11-8 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth F 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Harrison Creak Rawreth F 5-11 11-8 11-8 12-10 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth F 11-6 13-11 8-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Gary Linzell Hockley D 2-11 12-10 12-10 6-11 11-7 Win
David Chenery Hockley D 10-12 1-11 4-11 Loss
Neal Klyman Hockley D 5-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Richard Riebold Brand Id C 1-11 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-5 Win
Jenne Seibolt Brand Id C 9-11 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-4 Win
John Handscombe Stanford B 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Russell Bright Stanford B 7-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
Chris Crooks Stanford B 1-11 1-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 58
Results > Canvey B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alice Cole Rawreth G 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
George Davis Rawreth G 11-13 12-14 14-12 13-11 12-14 Loss
Jim Nariel Runnymede 11-8 11-13 11-3 12-10 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 12-14 6-11 9-11 Loss
Rob Clarke Rawreth E 11-5 11-6 11-2 Win
Mitchell Nunn Rawreth E 11-13 2-11 9-11 Loss
Jan Thorpe Rawreth E 12-10 9-11 3-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2019
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2018
Summer 2017
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Share This Page