Player Statistics > Botond Mezo
Player Performance
Results > Rawreth F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Talbot Wiseman Canvey B 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 9-11 2-11 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 11-8 11-5 7-11 11-5 Win
Saurabh Mohal Warehouse C 11-7 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-8 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Ro Brett Warehouse C 11-4 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge F 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
James Skelt Hullbridge F 11-8 11-3 11-6 Win
Ellena Hart Hullbridge F 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Anthony Mace Hadleigh For C 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Everard Hadleigh For C 1-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Farmer Hadleigh For C 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Bradley Nunn Rawreth E 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Ken Field Rawreth E 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 12-10 11-9 12-10 Win
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 10-12 8-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
David Barnes Invicta B 4-11 3-11 13-11 12-14 Loss
Gary Linzell Hockley D 10-12 11-4 11-7 6-11 7-11 Loss
Brian Bissenden Hockley D 12-14 7-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley D 10-12 11-5 7-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
John Beddow Brand Id C 11-6 10-12 9-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Colin Smith Brand Id C 9-11 8-11 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Richard Riebold Brand Id C 8-11 11-13 11-7 12-14 Loss
George Davis Rawreth G 13-11 11-9 13-15 10-12 14-12 Win
Robert Wood Rawreth G 5-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Chris Crooks Stanford B 2-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Stanford B 3-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Adrian Armstrong Stanford B 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 11-13 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 3-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Barbara Shead Runnymede 7-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 11-7 11-1 9-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Saurabh Mohal Warehouse C 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge F 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge F 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Ellena Hart Hullbridge F 11-7 7-11 11-2 4-11 11-8 Win
Bradley Nunn Rawreth E 15-13 7-11 14-12 9-11 11-7 Win
Ethan Nunn Rawreth E 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-2 Win
Chris Nunn Rawreth E 8-11 5-11 11-4 11-8 6-11 Loss
Joanna Hills Canvey C 5-11 11-3 9-11 16-14 11-6 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-8 11-6 13-11 Win
Steve Robinson Canvey C 6-11 11-13 11-8 11-8 7-11 Loss
Played: 43
Results > Rawreth E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 6-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta B 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Graham Farmer Hadleigh For C 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Paul Fawell Hadleigh For C 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Satwant Gill Hadleigh For C 12-10 11-9 11-5 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-4 11-7 11-9 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-13 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 11-6 4-11 11-4 16-14 Win
Robert Wood Rawreth G 10-12 11-9 8-11 8-11 Loss
George Davis Rawreth G 5-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Deadman Rawreth G 6-11 9-11 11-4 5-11 Loss
Played: 12
Results > Rawreth D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Ayliffe Invicta A 5-11 16-18 5-11 Loss
Steven Marr Invicta A 2-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 3-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Tony Jacks Hadleigh For B 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
David Woolmer Hadleigh For B 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh For B 6-11 2-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge E 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge E 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Played: 8
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2019
Summer 2015
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Share This Page