Player Statistics > Graham Mendick
Player Performance
Results > Milestone B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Angus Jones SC&P D 11-4 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Eric Walker SC&P D 11-1 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Alan Mollett SC&P D 11-4 11-9 7-11 11-8 +1 Win
Charlotte Binley Curzon B 11-4 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Linda King Curzon B 11-3 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
John Walker Curzon B 11-7 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Keith Machin Sonning Sprts A 11-7 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Dave Chard Sonning Sprts A 11-1 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Paul Savage Sonning Sprts A 14-16 11-8 11-3 11-4 +2 Win
Phillip Burke Springfield A 11-8 11-5 11-4 +3 Win
Adam Sheen Springfield A 11-5 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Ludovic Couillard Springfield A 11-6 11-8 11-13 11-5 +1 Win
Binit Bhaskar OLOP C 11-6 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Abhay Gore OLOP C 11-7 11-6 5-11 11-6 +1 Win
Pradeep Desh OLOP C 11-2 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Eric Holmes K'fisher E 11-8 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Tarik Ramjaun K'fisher E 11-7 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
John Liddle K'fisher E 11-2 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Alistair Richardson OLOP B 11-8 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Simon Brookes OLOP B 11-4 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
David Holt OLOP B 11-7 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Phil Jones T'hurst Meths A 2-11 8-11 11-3 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Keith Winter T'hurst Meths A 8-11 3-11 11-7 5-11 -13 Loss
Michael Williams T'hurst Meths A 3-11 5-11 6-11 -13 Loss
Nick Sears Sonning Sprts A 11-5 17-19 12-10 11-6 +2 Win
Paul Savage Sonning Sprts A 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-7 7-11 -6 Loss
Bob Woodmansee Sonning Sprts A 11-6 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Phillip Burke Springfield A 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 5-11 -3 Loss
Ludovic Couillard Springfield A 11-7 13-15 11-9 11-2 +1 Win
Adam Sheen Springfield A 11-6 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Thomas Lewis OLOP C 12-10 13-11 11-5 +1 Win
Pradeep Desh OLOP C 11-6 11-4 13-11 +1 Win
Binit Bhaskar OLOP C 11-7 9-11 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Eric Walker SC&P D 11-4 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Angus Jones SC&P D 9-11 11-4 11-7 6-11 12-10 +1 Win
Alan Mollett SC&P D 11-6 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Ruben Hernandez K'fisher E 11-5 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
John Liddle K'fisher E 11-5 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Madan Polekar K'fisher E 11-6 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Steven Woolnough K'fisher F 11-5 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Roger Pritchard K'fisher F 11-7 11-8 4-11 11-3 +1 Win
Michael Mitcham K'fisher F 11-9 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Dave Godfrey OLOP B 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Johnson Xu OLOP B 11-5 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Tamir Slobodskoy OLOP B 11-1 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Jes Eassom T'hurst Meths A 11-8 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Michael Williams T'hurst Meths A 11-7 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Keith Winter T'hurst Meths A 7-11 11-9 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Clive Perry OLOP A 11-8 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Darek Kaminski OLOP A 11-5 5-11 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Carine Bey Curzon B 11-6 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Nick Lean Curzon B 11-3 6-11 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Charlotte Binley Curzon B 15-13 7-11 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Played: 53
Results > Milestone A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Willis Ma K'fisher D 11-7 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Clive Gold K'fisher D 11-9 11-6 8-11 17-15 +1 Win
Grant Wheatley K'fisher D 16-14 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Matt Isherwood SC&P C 11-5 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Denise Weller SC&P C 7-11 11-6 12-10 12-10 +2 Win
Tim Raby SC&P C 11-6 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Peter Bradley Curzon A 15-13 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
John Willcocks Curzon A 12-10 11-6 11-1 +1 Win
Jon Willis Curzon A 11-6 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Duncan Groves Tid A 11-2 11-8 12-10 +3 Win
Barry Carter Tid A 11-5 12-14 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
John Golding Tid A 11-6 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Played: 12
Share This Page