Senior 2017-18 > Team Captains
Team Contact Home Night
Division 1
Empty
-
Kingfisher D Monday
Our Lady Of Peace A
Andy Munro
Tuesday
Kingfisher B Wednesday
Empty
-
Tidmarsh A Wednesday
Kingfisher C Monday
Sonning Common and Peppard A Thursday
Kingfisher E Wednesday
Kingfisher A Tuesday
Empty
-
Division 2
Tidmarsh C Wednesday
Empty
-
Sonning Common and Peppard B
0118 9463191 (h)
07857 670024 (m)
Thursday
Sonning Common and Peppard D Monday
Kingfisher F Tuesday
Curzon Club A Monday
Pangbourne WMC Wednesday
Empty
-
Our Lady Of Peace B Wednesday
Sonning Common and Peppard C Wednesday
Tidmarsh B Tuesday
Tilehurst Methodists A Monday
Division 3
Empty
-
Kingfisher H Monday
Our Lady Of Peace C Tuesday
Sonning Common And Peppard E Wednesday
Kingfisher J Tuesday
Tilehurst Methodists B Monday
Springfield A Wednesday
Kingfisher I Monday
Sonning Sports A Thursday
Kingfisher G Wednesday
Milestone A Tuesday
Milestone B Tuesday
Division 4
Springfield B Wednesday
Tilehurst Methodists C Thursday
Our Lady Of Peace D Wednesday
Kingfisher K Wednesday
Tidmarsh D Tuesday
Empty
-
Saiyan Brothers Tuesday
Sonning Common and Peppard F Tuesday
Our Lady Of Peace E Tuesday
Reading FC A - Community Trust Wednesday
Curzon Club C Tuesday
Curzon Club B
0118 9542512 (h)
Monday
Division 5
Springfield C Wednesday
Sonning Common and Peppard G Tuesday
Sonning Sports B Thursday
Reading FC B - Biscuit Men Wednesday
Empty
-
Tidmarsh E Monday
Springfield D
0118 9017856 (h)
07563 855584 (m)
Wednesday
Tilehurst Methodists D Thursday
Our Lady of Peace F
Cedric Dias
Tuesday
Empty
-
Kingfisher L Tuesday
Milestone C
0118 9962024 (h)
07939856143 (m)
Tuesday
John Cunningham Youth Division 2017-18 > Team Captains
Team Contact Home Night
Youth Division 2017
Attackers
Sunday
Avengers
Sunday
Leopards
Sunday
Jaguars
Sunday
Pumas
Sunday
Lions
Sunday
Panthers
Sunday
Raiders
Sunday
Spartans
Sunday
Strikers
Sunday
Tigers
Sunday
Trojans
Sunday
John Cunningham Youth Division 2017-18 - Part 2 > Team Captains
Team Contact Home Night
Youth Div 1
Spartans
Sunday
Panthers
Sunday
Lions
Sunday
Attackers
Sunday
Tigers
Sunday
Avengers
Sunday
Youth Div 2
Pumas
Sunday
Raiders
Sunday
Trojans
Sunday
Strikers
Sunday
Jaguars
Sunday
Leopards
Sunday
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page