Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Liam McTiernan Our Lady Of Peace Premier 12 12 100.00%
Mark Banks Kingfisher A 15 14 93.33%
Martin Adams Kingfisher B 27 25 92.59%
Ian Cole Our Lady Of Peace Premier 24 22 91.67%
Andy Wang Sonning Common and Peppard B 32 29 90.63%
Dmitry Khakhamov Kingfisher A 10 9 90.00%
Graham Diplock Springfield A 21 18 85.71%
Graham Mendick Kennet Valley Free Church A 21 18 85.71%
Danny Ricks Our Lady Of Peace Premier 6 5 83.33%
Sam Ricks Our Lady Of Peace Premier 6 5 83.33%
Ben Law Kingfisher A 11 9 81.82%
Ross Saxby Kingfisher A 15 12 80.00%
Anthony Baker Tidmarsh A 27 21 77.78%
Neil Hurford Sonning Common and Peppard A 27 21 77.78%
Steve Murgatroyd Our Lady Of Peace Premier 33 25 75.76%
Hari Gehlot Kingfisher A 20 15 75.00%
Alan Cummings Kingfisher C 21 15 71.43%
Tony Stead Kingfisher A 16 11 68.75%
Philip Mead Kingfisher C 24 16 66.67%
Daniel Wills Kingfisher A 18 12 66.67%
Joseph Barraclough Sonning Common and Peppard A 9 6 66.67%
Sachin Kapoor Kingfisher A 3 2 66.67%
Roger Pritchard (S) Kingfisher C 3 2 66.67%
Gary Morgan Sonning Common and Peppard A 3 2 66.67%
Jason Roberts Sonning Common and Peppard A 36 23 63.89%
Phillip Burke Springfield A 34 21 61.76%
Jeremy Willis Sonning Common and Peppard B 20 12 60.00%
Lee Calcutt Tidmarsh A 21 12 57.14%
Cath Venning Kennet Valley Free Church A 9 5 55.56%
Richard Rosinski Kingfisher B 24 13 54.17%
Julian Telford Kennet Valley Free Church A 15 8 53.33%
John Golding Tidmarsh B 21 11 52.38%
Nigel Maltby Sonning Common and Peppard B 21 11 52.38%
Nigel Keedy Kingfisher C 21 11 52.38%
Justin Mead Kingfisher B 12 6 50.00%
Thomas Lewis (S) Our Lady Of Peace Premier 6 3 50.00%
Denise Weller Sonning Common and Peppard C 33 16 48.48%
Jingshun Huang Kennet Valley Free Church A 15 7 46.67%
Grant Wheatley Kingfisher C 27 12 44.44%
Johnson Xu Our Lady Of Peace Premier 18 8 44.44%
Matthew Stone Sonning Common and Peppard C 33 14 42.42%
Kate Maksimenko (S) Curzon Club A 12 5 41.67%
Brian Meheux Sonning Common and Peppard B 35 14 40.00%
Ludovic Couillard Springfield A 20 7 35.00%
Ray Webb Tidmarsh A 21 7 33.33%
Femi Iyayi Kennet Valley Free Church A 6 2 33.33%
Charlotte Binley (S) Curzon Club A 3 1 33.33%
Adam Sheen Springfield A 34 11 32.35%
Malcolm Gregory Sonning Common and Peppard A 30 9 30.00%
Mike Aistrop Tidmarsh B 30 9 30.00%
Tim Raby Sonning Common and Peppard C 24 7 29.17%
John Willcocks Curzon Club A 24 7 29.17%
Ivor Hardman Kingfisher C 18 5 27.78%
Jon Willis Curzon Club A 30 8 26.67%
Barry Carter Tidmarsh B 12 3 25.00%
Emma Blachford Kingfisher B 21 5 23.81%
Francois Durand Tidmarsh B 18 4 22.22%
Dale Ballard Tidmarsh B 9 2 22.22%
Chris Webb Tidmarsh A 21 4 19.05%
Lily Cherry Kingfisher B 24 4 16.67%
Simon Barter Tidmarsh A 18 3 16.67%
Nick Lean (S) Curzon Club A 6 1 16.67%
Duncan Groves Tidmarsh B 6 1 16.67%
Peter Bradley Curzon Club A 39 6 15.38%
Matt Isherwood Sonning Common and Peppard C 27 4 14.81%
Mingshen Lin Kennet Valley Free Church A 18 2 11.11%
Masoud Ghabachi Kennet Valley Free Church A 15 1 6.67%
Rob Wilkie (S) Springfield A 2 0 0.00%
Guy De La Villèsbrunne Kingfisher A 3 0 0.00%
Alan Mollett (S) Sonning Common and Peppard B 3 0 0.00%
John Walker (S) Curzon Club A 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 71 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Eric Van Looy Tilehurst Methodists A 29 28 96.55%
Keith Winter Tilehurst Methodists A 28 27 96.43%
Paul Savage Sonning Sports A 39 35 89.74%
Thomas Lewis Our Lady Of Peace B 18 16 88.89%
Roger Pritchard Kingfisher E 21 18 85.71%
Darek Kaminski Our Lady Of Peace A 33 28 84.85%
Nick Sears Sonning Sports A 32 27 84.38%
Mo Cook (S) Our Lady Of Peace C 6 5 83.33%
Jonathan Abbott Sonning Common and Peppard D 32 26 81.25%
Benedict Carless Our Lady Of Peace A 33 26 78.79%
Alan Mollett Sonning Common and Peppard D 36 28 77.78%
Chris West Our Lady Of Peace A 18 13 72.22%
Luca Bianchi Kingfisher D 18 12 66.67%
Ralph Philips Our Lady Of Peace A 12 8 66.67%
Clive Gold Kingfisher D 29 19 65.52%
Clive Perry Our Lady Of Peace A 21 13 61.90%
Dave Sanket Milestone A 26 15 57.69%
David Wells Kingfisher D 26 15 57.69%
Dave Godfrey Our Lady Of Peace C 21 12 57.14%
David Holt Our Lady Of Peace C 21 12 57.14%
Savva Christodoulou Kingfisher E 30 17 56.67%
Zoltan Kelemen Milestone A 29 16 55.17%
Alistair Richardson Our Lady Of Peace C 36 18 50.00%
Igor Sremac Our Lady Of Peace C 6 3 50.00%
Nigel Rowland Tilehurst Methodists A 23 11 47.83%
Abhay Gore Our Lady Of Peace B 36 17 47.22%
Stephen Leggett Springfield B 30 14 46.67%
Binit Bhaskar Our Lady Of Peace B 39 18 46.15%
Clive Taylor Pangbourne WMC 39 18 46.15%
Phil Jones Tilehurst Methodists A 26 12 46.15%
John Simmonds Pangbourne WMC 39 17 43.59%
Angus Jones Sonning Common and Peppard D 36 15 41.67%
Carol Byers Kingfisher E 21 8 38.10%
Bob Woodmansee Sonning Sports A 27 10 37.04%
Arun Rajagopal Milestone A 14 5 35.71%
Rob Wilkie Springfield B 30 10 33.33%
Patrick Daniels Our Lady Of Peace B 24 8 33.33%
Louise Forster (S) Our Lady Of Peace C 3 1 33.33%
Peter Gurney Springfield B 30 9 30.00%
John Liddle Kingfisher D 18 5 27.78%
Gwynne Penny Kingfisher E 18 5 27.78%
Morgan Sykes Our Lady Of Peace D 29 8 27.59%
Steven Woolnough Kingfisher D 23 6 26.09%
Keith Machin Sonning Sports A 14 3 21.43%
Graham Stark Our Lady Of Peace D 30 6 20.00%
Michael Mitcham Kingfisher E 21 4 19.05%
Leroy Wilson Pangbourne WMC 39 7 17.95%
Simon Brookes Our Lady Of Peace D 17 3 17.65%
Sachin Mundra Milestone A 29 4 13.79%
Seth Martin Springfield B 18 2 11.11%
Mark Jones Sonning Common and Peppard D 9 1 11.11%
Mark Carless Our Lady Of Peace D 23 2 8.70%
Martin Wetherell (S) Tilehurst Methodists A 3 0 0.00%
Rudresh Desai (S) Our Lady Of Peace D 3 0 0.00%
Jan Polnik (S) Our Lady Of Peace C 3 0 0.00%
John Evans (S) Milestone A 3 0 0.00%
Jim Warren (S) Sonning Common and Peppard D 3 0 0.00%
Tony Hayden (S) Milestone A 3 0 0.00%
Dave Chard (S) Sonning Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Qing Wu (S) Our Lady Of Peace C 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mike Childs Reading FC A - The Royals 33 33 100.00%
Mo Cook Our Lady Of Peace E 21 20 95.24%
Jazz Dhillon Reading FC A - The Royals 12 11 91.67%
Tony Alleyne Reading FC A - The Royals 30 26 86.67%
Kate Maksimenko Curzon Club B 30 26 86.67%
Ian Wu Tidmarsh C 21 18 85.71%
Nick Lean Curzon Club B 20 17 85.00%
Christopher Collins Milestone B 24 20 83.33%
Charlotte Binley Curzon Club B 6 5 83.33%
Nils Wedi Kingfisher G 27 22 81.48%
Ruben Hernandez Kingfisher F 15 11 73.33%
Eric Holmes Kingfisher F 22 16 72.73%
Jason King Springfield C 30 21 70.00%
Richard Hudson Tidmarsh C 20 14 70.00%
Louise Forster Our Lady Of Peace E 27 18 66.67%
Shawnik Thakur Milestone B 24 16 66.67%
Simon Craig Tidmarsh C 21 14 66.67%
Carine Bey Curzon Club B 9 6 66.67%
Paul Brown Reading FC A - The Royals 3 2 66.67%
Spencer Harvey Tidmarsh C 20 13 65.00%
Terry Hardie Tidmarsh D 28 18 64.29%
Paul Treadgold Curzon Club C 33 20 60.61%
Oliver Bonser Milestone B 30 17 56.67%
Jes Eassom Tilehurst Methodists B 30 17 56.67%
Martin Wetherell Tilehurst Methodists B 27 15 55.56%
Dave Edwards Tidmarsh D 26 14 53.85%
Thereasa Watson Tidmarsh D 28 15 53.57%
Wayne Alleyne Reading FC A - The Royals 30 16 53.33%
David Sheppard Tidmarsh C 14 7 50.00%
Andrew Adair Kingfisher G 35 17 48.57%
Wendy Porter Our Lady Of Peace E 27 13 48.15%
Michael Williams Tilehurst Methodists B 21 10 47.62%
John Crosfield Milestone B 24 11 45.83%
Patrick Osullivan Tilehurst Methodists B 27 12 44.44%
Oliver Delas Springfield C 18 8 44.44%
Peter Bennett Kingfisher F 18 8 44.44%
Gabor Radnoti Kingfisher G 14 6 42.86%
Alan Yeung Kingfisher F 21 8 38.10%
Cris Reynolds Sonning Sports B 21 7 33.33%
Sandeep Burande Kingfisher F 15 5 33.33%
John Evans (S) Milestone B 9 3 33.33%
Steve Andrews (S) Tidmarsh D 3 1 33.33%
Stephen Reader (S) Sonning Sports B 3 1 33.33%
Muharrem Aydin Kingfisher F 13 4 30.77%
Brett Hastings Sonning Sports B 23 7 30.43%
Peter Hillier Curzon Club C 27 8 29.63%
Harry Bullock Our Lady Of Peace E 27 6 22.22%
John Walker Curzon Club B 27 6 22.22%
Dave Chard Sonning Sports B 9 2 22.22%
Johnny Worrall Springfield C 24 5 20.83%
Linda King Curzon Club B 24 5 20.83%
David Smith Tidmarsh D 23 4 17.39%
Derek Harrison Curzon Club C 6 1 16.67%
Marcello Caramma Springfield C 33 5 15.15%
Jim Brent Curzon Club C 30 3 10.00%
Himanshu Pasbola Sonning Sports B 21 2 9.52%
Didier Garcon Kingfisher G 14 1 7.14%
Tom Berryman (S) Springfield C 3 0 0.00%
Haris Munir (S) Kingfisher F 3 0 0.00%
John Harland (S) Tidmarsh D 3 0 0.00%
Sally James Sonning Sports B 6 0 0.00%
Carl Edlind (S) Milestone B 6 0 0.00%
Rishika Desai Our Lady Of Peace E 15 0 0.00%
Kenneth Robb Kingfisher G 20 0 0.00%
Displaying: 64 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2019-20 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Miguel Caballero Kingfisher H 3 3 100.00%
Azaan Ali Kingfisher H 27 26 96.30%
Simon Berry Sonning Common and Peppard G 26 25 96.15%
Melvyn Lovegrove Sonning Common and Peppard G 32 28 87.50%
Ian Davenport Sonning Common And Peppard E 15 13 86.67%
Joe Bull Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 21 18 85.71%
Anthony Reeve Sonning Common And Peppard E 30 25 83.33%
Qing Wu Our Lady Of Peace F 36 29 80.56%
Jim Warren Sonning Common And Peppard E 30 24 80.00%
Derek Brooke-Wavell Sonning Common and Peppard F 27 21 77.78%
Derek Anderson Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 21 15 71.43%
Alona Slobodskoy Our Lady Of Peace F 30 21 70.00%
Freedom Agindotan Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 30 21 70.00%
Roshan Patel Kennet Valley Free Church B 22 15 68.18%
Jamie Li-Telford Kennet Valley Free Church B 15 10 66.67%
Ania Pytka Kingfisher H 21 13 61.90%
Roger Prew Kingfisher H 21 13 61.90%
Julian James Sonning Common and Peppard F 15 9 60.00%
Steve Christelow Kennet Valley Free Church B 9 5 55.56%
Haris Munir Kingfisher H 27 14 51.85%
Jude O'Halloran Sonning Sports C 24 12 50.00%
Rudresh Desai Our Lady Of Peace F 12 6 50.00%
John Evans Milestone C 33 16 48.48%
Chris Taylor Springfield D 21 10 47.62%
Steve Andrews Tidmarsh E 17 8 47.06%
Jan Polnik Our Lady Of Peace F 27 12 44.44%
Stephen Reader Sonning Sports C 21 9 42.86%
Mike Casserley Sonning Common and Peppard F 24 10 41.67%
Lewis Oke Kennet Valley Free Church B 17 7 41.18%
Roger Stevens Tidmarsh E 27 11 40.74%
John Scott Sonning Sports C 15 6 40.00%
John Harland Tidmarsh E 26 10 38.46%
David Pearson Sonning Common And Peppard E 21 8 38.10%
Carl Edlind Milestone C 27 10 37.04%
Paul Martin Springfield D 20 7 35.00%
Michael Byrne Sonning Sports C 18 6 33.33%
Marko Madzar Sonning Common and Peppard G 9 3 33.33%
Mo Cole Sonning Sports C 9 3 33.33%
Phil Peat Sonning Sports C 6 2 33.33%
Anand Rengasamy Our Lady Of Peace F 3 1 33.33%
Gillian Bennett Kingfisher H 3 1 33.33%
Toby Barter Kennet Valley Free Church B 16 5 31.25%
Colin Jones Springfield D 23 7 30.43%
Harry Edwards Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 18 5 27.78%
Tom Berryman Springfield D 20 4 20.00%
Stephen Edwards Sonning Sports C 15 3 20.00%
Mike Bundy Tidmarsh E 17 3 17.65%
Andrew Stone Sonning Common and Peppard G 6 1 16.67%
Russell Moores Kennet Valley Free Church B 14 2 14.29%
Mark Berry Sonning Common and Peppard G 23 3 13.04%
Tony Hayden Milestone C 24 2 8.33%
Colin Phillips Milestone C 21 1 4.76%
Alistair Scott Sonning Common and Peppard F 24 1 4.17%
Peter Sinclair Tidmarsh E 3 0 0.00%
Sameer Rafiq Kingfisher H 3 0 0.00%
Steve Knott Sonning Common and Peppard F 9 0 0.00%
Emily Goodall Springfield D 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 57 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions