Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2019
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC D v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: HCC
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Bitton Puffers
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Saxons v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Civil Service
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v AVSPOL
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Almonds B
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Chargers v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: St Georges
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page News v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Page
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v HCC F
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle and Bris B v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sharks v Bleadon Vets Rockets
Weston League Archdale Cup
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Tornadoes v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7
Location: SGS Filton
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Rippers v Portishead Sea Rovers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Page
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Cleve & Clav Rattlers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Bristol Club C
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v SGS Filton Tornadoes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winscombe Warriors v Portishead Sharks
Weston League Archdale Cup
Location: Winscombe Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Wolves v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Westbury
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleve & Clav Boas v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Cleve Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand C v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Failand
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Almonds S
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Fusiliers v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Civil Service
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Nailsea Panthers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v SGS Filton Typhoons
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Bristol Club D v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: St Cuthberts
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Cleve & Clav Cobras
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds F v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Almondsbury
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v Knowle & Bris C
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
December 2019
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Westbury Dingoes v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Westbury
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v St George Crusaders
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Leopards v Portishead Sea Rovers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Nailsea
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Nailsea
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v HCC C
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sharks v N&B Lions
Weston League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Typhoons v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: SGS Filton
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v St Pauls B
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club E v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7
Location: St Cuthberts
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Thornbury B v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Castle School Sports Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Nailsea Civets
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v CS Trojans
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Fri
6
2019-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winterbourne v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Winterbourne
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v Bristol Club E
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winscombe Rebels v Portishead Sharks
Weston League Division 1
Location: Winscombe Community Centre
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleve & Clav Mambas v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Westbury Coyotes
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club B v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: St Cuthberts
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside C v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Fromeside
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v HCC B
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v St Pauls A
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Pirates v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Civil Service
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v CS Saxons
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Pegasus v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: SGS Bristol Academy
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v St George Bandits
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page News v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Page
Wed
18
2019-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sharks v N&B Tigers
Weston League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
19
2019-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v SGS Filton Olympus
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
January 2020
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Cross v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7
Location: St George's
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v HCC E
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v CS Vigilantes
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside D v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Fromeside
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
N&B Lions v Portishead Sharks
Weston League Archdale Cup
Location: St Barnabus Church Hall
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleve and Clav Adders v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v CS Cavaliers
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Fromeside B
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Vikings v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Civil Service
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Nailsea Pumas
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Portishead Sea Rovers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Fri
10
2020-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Full Circle
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v St George Cross
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bleadon Vets Rockets v Portishead Sharks
Weston League Archdale Cup
Location: Bleadon Youth Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Lions v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Nailsea
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Headlines v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Page
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Page Editors
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Jackals v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Westbury
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Legends v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: st Georges
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v CS Saracens
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Heroes v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: St George's
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v Westbury Hyenas
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton Hall not available
No availability at Walton Hall
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southmead Merlins v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Southmead
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds F v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Almondsbury
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v CS Spartans
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Failand E
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v Westbury Hyenas
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Lions v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Nailsea
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Page News
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v St George Chargers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Legends v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: St Georges
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Heroes v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7
Location: St George's
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle and Bris A v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: St Martins Church Hall
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sharks v Winscombe Warriors
Weston League Archdale Cup
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v SGS Filton Tornadoes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Foxes v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Westbury
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
AVSPOL v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v St George Dragons
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Bristol Club C
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Fri
24
2020-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Crusaders v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: St Georges
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v CS Buccaneers
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds A v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Almondsbury
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Almonds Wales
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
N&B Lions v Portishead Sharks
Weston League Division 1
Location: St Barnabus Church Hall
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle & Bris C v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Knowle & Bris
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Fusiliers v Portishead Sea Rovers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Civil Service
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v HCC F
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Almonds F
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Typhoons v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: SGS Filton
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds S v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Almondsbury
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Page Rippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v Almonds B
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
February 2020
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v St George Heroes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleve & Clav Boas v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Cleve Village Hall
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Wolves v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Westbury
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Winterbourne
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Westbury Dingoes
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC E V Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Hengrove Community Centre
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sharks v Winscombe Rebels
Weston League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v Bristol Club E
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club D v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7H
Location: St Cuthberts
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Thornbury A v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Castle School Sports Hall
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Nailsea Ocelots
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Puffers v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Bitton
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v CS Trojans
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v Bristol Club D
Bristol League Division 7H
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
N&B Tigers v Portishead Sharks
Weston League Division 1
Location: St Barnabus Church Hall
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Coyotes v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Westbury
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Failand B
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v St Pauls B
Bristol League Division 7H
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Pegasus v Portishead Sea Rovers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: SGS Bristol Academy
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Southmead Merlins
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside B v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Fromeside
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Olympus v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: SGS Bristol Academy
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
University A v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: University Centre for Sport
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v HCC C
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Nailsea Leopards
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7H
Location: Full Circle
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v Cleve & Clav Cobras
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v CS Vikings
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside C v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Fromeside
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Fromeside D
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club B v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: St Cuthberts
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Foxes v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Westbury
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v St George Cross
Bristol League Division 7H
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Pirates v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7H
Location: Civil Service
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Brigands v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: SGS Filton
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sharks v N&B Lions
Weston League Archdale Cup
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v SGS Filton Hercules
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Bitton Engines
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Fri
21
2020-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: St Georges
Fri
21
2020-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls B v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7HH
Location: Full Circle
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v CS Pirates
Bristol League Division 7HH
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v CS Vigilantes
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Nailsea
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Spartans v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Civil Service
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v CS Warriors
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v CS Cavaliers
Bristol League Division 7HH
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Hyenas v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Westbury
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v CS Buccaneers
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Editors v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Page
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Engines v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Bitton
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Westbury Jackals
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Fri
28
2020-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC A v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: HCC
March 2020
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v CS Saxons
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Cavaliers v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Civil Service
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand A v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Failand
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
AVSPOL v Portishead Sea Rovers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Pyramid Youth Club
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v HCC D
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Failand E
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bitton Puffers v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Bitton
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleve & Clav rattlers v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Cleeve Village Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club C v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: St Cuthberts
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Page News
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Knowle and Bris B
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v SGS Filton Typhoons
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v St George Chargers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds B v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Almondsbury
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC F v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Hengrove Community Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Page Rippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v Almonds F
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Cleve & Clav Cobras v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Cleve Village Hall
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Cleve & Clav Boas
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knowle & Bris C v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Knowle & Bris
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Westbury Wolves
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Typhoons v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7
Location: SGS Filton
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Tornadoes v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: SGS Filton
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v Bristol Club D
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Panthers v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Nailsea
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Failand C
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Almonds S v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Almondsbury
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v CS Fusiliers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v SGS Filton Typhoons
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC C v Portishead Stingrays
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Hengrove Community Centre
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Winterbourne
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Civets v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Nailsea
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Thornbury B
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
April 2020
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v Bristol Club E
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead GKA v Nailsea Tigers
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v Westbury Dingoes
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Nailsea Leopards
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Trojans v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Civil Service
Fri
3
2020-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Crusaders v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: St Georges
Fri
3
2020-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls B v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Full Circle
Mon
6
2020-04-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC B v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: HCC
Tue
7
2020-04-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v Fromeside C
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
7
2020-04-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Bristol Club B
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
7
2020-04-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Westbury Coyotes v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Westbury
Wed
8
2020-04-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
SGS Filton Olympus v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: SGS Bristol Academy
Wed
8
2020-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Saxons v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Civil Service
Wed
8
2020-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v CS Pirates
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
8
2020-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bristol Club E v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: St Cuthberts
Thu
9
2020-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v SGS Filton Pegasus
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
9
2020-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Cleve & Clav Mambas
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Fri
10
2020-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Bandits v Portishead Sea Rovers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: St Georges
Fri
10
2020-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
St Pauls A v Portishead Battleships
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Full Circle
Mon
13
2020-04-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Corvettes v St Pauls A
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
14
2020-04-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Cavaliers v Portishead Dreadnoughts
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Civil Service
Tue
14
2020-04-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Surfers v Cleve & Clav Adders
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
14
2020-04-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dolphins v Fromeside D
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
14
2020-04-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Vigilantes v Portishead Ahoy
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Civil Service
Tue
14
2020-04-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
HCC E v Portishead Anchors
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Hengrove Community Centre
Wed
15
2020-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Fromeside B v Portishead GKA
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Fromeside
Wed
15
2020-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Walton Hall not available
Non-availability at Walton Hall
Location: Walton Hall
Wed
15
2020-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Battleships v St George Cross
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Thu
16
2020-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Destroyers v CS Vikings
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
16
2020-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Sea Rovers v Portishead Clippers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Fri
17
2020-04-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Nailsea Pumas v Portishead Steamers
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Nailsea
Mon
20
2020-04-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
St George Cross v Portishead Corvettes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: St George's
Mon
20
2020-04-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Anchors v Southmead Merlins
Bristol League Division 3
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
21
2020-04-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Stingrays v St George Legends
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Walton Hall
Tue
21
2020-04-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Spartans v Portishead Destroyers
Bristol League Division 2
Location: Civil Service
Tue
21
2020-04-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Failand E v Portishead Sea Rovers
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Failand
Tue
21
2020-04-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Nailsea Lions
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Lake Grounds
Tue
21
2020-04-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
CS Saracens v Portishead Surfers
Bristol League Premier Division
Location: Civil Service
Wed
22
2020-04-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Dreadnoughts v St George Heroes
Bristol League Division 7
Location: Lake Grounds
Wed
22
2020-04-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Page Editors v Portishead Dolphins
Bristol League Division 6
Location: Page
Thu
23
2020-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Steamers v Page Headlines
Bristol League Division 1
Location: Walton Hall
Thu
23
2020-04-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Portishead Clippers v Westbury Jackals
Bristol League Division 4
Location: Lake Grounds
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events