Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Portishead Ahoy v St Geor Heroes
19:30
Thornbury A v Port Surfers
19:30
C S Vikings v Port Anchors
19:30
Drednoughts v Winterbourne
19:30
Hyenas v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Port Steamers v Filt Olympus
19:30
Port Clippers v GKA
19:30
Sharks v N&B Lions
19:30
Cl Cla Boas v Port Steamers
19:30
Port Anchors v C S Buccaneers
19:30
Port Surfers v Failand A
19:30
Coyotes v Sea Rovers
19:30
Portis Dolphins v Bristol E
19:30
Avspol v Stingrays
19:30
Page Rippers v Port Clippers
19:00
C S Gladiators v Drednoughts
19:30
Port Destroyers v Cs Spartans
19:30
GKA v Filt Pegasus
19:30
Sea Rovers v C S Barbarians
19:30
Hcc E v Port Anchors
19:30
Stingrays v South Merlins
19:30
St Ge Crusaders v GKA
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Cavaliers
19:30
C S Pirates v Portis Dolphins
19:30
C S Saxons v Port Destroyers
19:30
Drednoughts v Wolves
19:30
N Panthers v Port Surfers
19:30
Port Steamers v Nailsea Tigers
19:30
Port Anchors v Almonds F
19:30
Filt Typhoons v Portishead Ahoy
19:30
Port Surfers v Kn & Bris B
19:30
Puffers v Stingrays
19:30
Portis Dolphins v Page News
19:30
N&B Panthers v Barracudas
19:30
Cs Spartans v Port Steamers
19:30
Nailsea Cougars v Sea Rovers
19:30
Sea Rovers
19:30
Port Destroyers v Dingoes
19:30
Engines v Port Clippers
19:30
Sea Rovers v St Geor Knights
19:30
Sharks v Wins Rebels
19:30
Dingoes v Port Steamers
19:00
Titans v Sea Rovers
19:30
Filt Typhoons v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Rebels v Sharks
Port Surfers v Hcc B
19:30
Jackals v Port Clippers
19:30
Bristol Club B v Drednoughts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Filt Tornadoes
19:30
Foxes v Stingrays
19:30
Port Destroyers v Hcc D
19:30
GKA v Fromeside B
19:30
Barracudas v Warriors
C & C B v Portishead
Sgs B v Portishead
Portishead v StGeorge
Cc Cobras v Port Anchors
19:30
Sea Rovers v Yatton
19:30
Cl Clav Mambas v Port Surfers
19:30
Stingrays v Legends
19:30
Drednoughts v Fromeside D
19:30
Port Steamers v Port Destroyers
19:30
Cs Trojans v GKA
19:30
Port Clippers v Failand E
19:30
Stgeorgebandits v Portishead Ahoy
19:30
Port Anchors v Stingrays
19:30
Almonds E v Port Clippers
19:30
Port Surfers v Cs Saracens
19:30
Pythons v Drednoughts
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Hyenas
19:30
Bristol Club D v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Port Steamers v K And B D
19:30
Almonds C v Port Destroyers
19:30
GKA v Nails Leopards
19:30
Barracudas v Tigers
Rockers v Sharks
Portishead committee
19:00
Barracudas v Mods
Brighton TTC I v Portishead TTC
10:30
Portishead TTC v Woodf Wells I
14:30
Nails Leopards v Port Clippers
19:30
Sea Rovers v Sports
19:30
Stingrays v C S Vikings
19:30
Portis Dolphins v St Geor Heroes
19:30
Bristol Club A v Port Steamers
19:30
Avspol v Port Anchors
19:30
Drednoughts v Filt Britannias
19:30
F Brigands v Port Surfers
19:30
Port Destroyers v K And B D
19:30
GKA v Page Rippers
19:30
Bristol E v Portishead Ahoy
19:30
Port Anchors v South Merlins
19:30
Cross v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Port Surfers v Failand B
19:30
Articles v Drednoughts
19:00
Portishead Ahoy v C S Pirates
19:30
N&B Lions v Sharks
19:30
Filt Olympus v Port Destroyers
19:30
Port Steamers v Fromeside C
19:30
C S Buccaneers v Stingrays
19:30
Port Clippers v Filt Pegasus
19:30
C S Commandos v Sea Rovers
19:30
Barracudas v Panthers
Portishead v C & C B
Sea Rovers v Bitton Locos
19:30
K And B A v Port Surfers
19:30
Stingrays v Hcc E
19:30
Puffers v Port Anchors
19:30
St Ge Crusaders v Port Clippers
19:30
Portis Dolphins v Cavaliers
19:30
Drednoughts v Nailsea Lions
19:30
Port Destroyers v Bristol Club A
19:30
GKA v Engines
19:30
Page News v Portishead Ahoy
19:00
Sharks v Lions
C & C C v Portishead
Ttd C v Portishead
Cl Cla Boas v Port Destroyers
19:30
Port Anchors v Foxes
19:30
Port Surfers v Hcc A
19:30
Jackals v GKA
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Lions v Sharks
Panthers v Barracudas
Port Steamers v C S Saxons
19:30
Almonds F v Stingrays
19:30
Almonds S v Drednoughts
19:30
St Geor Knights v Sea Rovers
19:30
Portishead TTC v Milton Keynes
10:30
London Acad v Portishead TTC
14:30
Portishead TTC v Godal Simply I
10:00
Fusion II v Portishead TTC
14:00
Sea Rovers v Bristol C
19:30
Cl Clav Adders v Port Surfers
19:30
Legends v Port Anchors
19:30
Portis Dolphins v Filt Tornadoes
19:30
N&B Tigers v Sharks
19:30
Hcc D v Port Steamers
19:30
Fromeside B v Port Clippers
19:30
Drednoughts v Hcc F
19:30
Port Destroyers v Fromeside C
19:30
GKA v Failand E
19:30
Tigers v Barracudas
Portishead v Sgs B
StGeorge v Portishead
Portishead v C & C C
Cc Cobras v Stingrays
19:30
Almonds E v GKA
19:30
Port Surfers v Almonds Wales
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Port Destroyers
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Bristol Club D
19:30
University B v Sea Rovers
19:00
Page Editors v Drednoughts
19:00
Port Steamers v Almonds C
19:30
Port Clippers v Cs Trojans
19:30
Stgeorgebandits v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Port Anchors v C S Vikings
19:30
Port Surfers v Thornbury A
19:30
Portis Dolphins v Hyenas
19:30
St Geor Heroes v Portishead Ahoy
19:30
Filt Olympus v Port Steamers
19:30
GKA v Port Clippers
19:30
Nails Jaguars v Sea Rovers
19:30
Winterbourne v Drednoughts
19:30
Sea Rovers v Coyotes
19:30
Stingrays v Avspol
19:30
Filt Pegasus v GKA
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Cross
19:30
Failand A v Port Surfers
19:30
Cs Spartans v Port Destroyers
19:30
Drednoughts v C S Gladiators
19:30
Port Steamers v Cl Cla Boas
19:30
C S Buccaneers v Port Anchors
19:30
Port Clippers v Page Rippers
19:30
Bristol E v Portis Dolphins
19:30
Port Anchors v Hcc E
19:30
Wolves v Drednoughts
19:30
Port Surfers v N Panthers
19:30
Nailsea Tigers v Port Steamers
19:30
Portis Dolphins v C S Pirates
19:30
South Merlins v Stingrays
19:30
Cavaliers v Portishead Ahoy
19:30
Port Destroyers v C S Saxons
19:30
GKA v St Ge Crusaders
19:30
C S Barbarians v Sea Rovers
19:30
Dingoes v Port Destroyers
19:00
Sea Rovers v Nailsea Cougars
19:30
Kn & Bris B v Port Surfers
19:30
Stingrays v Puffers
19:30
Portishead Ahoy v Filt Typhoons
19:30
Port Steamers v Cs Spartans
19:30
Port Clippers v Engines
19:30
Page News v Portis Dolphins
19:00