Player Statistics > Sam Thompson
Player Performance
Results > Rawreth D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Martin Winter Stanford B 11-7 11-8 11-5 +3 Win
Daniel Harris Stanford B 8-11 6-11 12-10 11-6 11-5 +4 Win
John Handscombe Stanford B 11-8 9-11 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-4 11-2 11-9 +3 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-6 +7 Win
Gill Smith Basildon Hosp 7-11 11-6 11-2 11-8 +1 Win
Neal Klyman Hockley D 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Jim Nariel Hockley D 11-7 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley D 12-10 11-1 11-4 +4 Win
Gavin Warner Canvey B 11-5 11-3 11-9 +3 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-7 11-9 11-6 +2 Win
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey B 11-6 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Barry Edgar Runnymede 11-8 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-9 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 12-10 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 12-10 11-9 11-8 +3 Win
Sarah Mapes RESSC 11-8 11-9 11-7 +1 Win
Robert Skews RESSC 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-8 +2 Win
Ellena Hart Hullbridge F 11-7 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge F 11-6 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
H Sadler Hullbridge F 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Nigel Cook Wakering 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Paul England Wakering 11-8 10-12 10-12 13-11 11-2 +2 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 6-11 11-8 11-4 11-5 +2 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 11-4 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Andrew Murray Canvey C 11-7 11-8 11-5 +9 Win
Simon Baker Canvey C 11-4 11-1 11-4 +1 Win
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 11-2 8-11 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-9 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
Michael Keeble Invicta B 11-6 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
George Davis Rawreth E 11-5 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-7 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Arron Chandler Stanford B 10-12 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-7 +3 Win
Mark Farley Stanford B 11-6 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Daniel Harris Stanford B 12-10 6-11 4-11 13-11 11-4 +2 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 11-6 5-11 5-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Errol Anderson Basildon Hosp 11-4 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hosp 11-5 11-4 8-11 1-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Joanna Hills Canvey B 11-8 11-7 11-9 +2 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 10-12 6-11 17-15 11-5 11-3 +2 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 9-11 12-14 11-4 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 9-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 -3 Loss
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-3 9-11 11-13 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 11-3 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Mike Worship RESSC 12-10 11-6 11-4 +7 Win
Ron Coutts RESSC 14-12 6-11 12-14 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
David Newton RESSC 11-5 4-11 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
H Sadler Hullbridge F 11-5 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Ellena Hart Hullbridge F 11-7 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
William Skelt Hullbridge F 10-12 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-6 +1 Win
Stuart Curham Canvey C 12-10 11-2 11-8 +1 Win
Stephen Parker Canvey C 11-7 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Andrew Murray Canvey C 8-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 11-9 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Harrison Creak Rawreth E 11-5 11-7 9-11 13-11 +1 Win
Keanan Ford Rawreth E 11-5 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-9 +1 Win
Played: 56
Results > Rawreth C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mike Johnston Hullbridge C 10-12 8-11 6-11 0 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 5-11 11-13 11-6 11-5 12-10 +9 Win
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge C 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 +7 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Winter 2018-19
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page