Individual Averages > Senior 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ralph Philips Our Lady Of Peace E 15 15 100.00%
Oliver Bonser Milestone C 8 8 100.00%
Christopher Bunn Our Lady Of Peace E 26 23 88.46%
Derek Anderson Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 23 20 86.96%
Roy Hull Tilehurst Methodists C 32 27 84.38%
Michal Pszczolka Milestone C 6 5 83.33%
Joe Bull Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 29 24 82.76%
Anthony Reeve Sonning Common and Peppard G 27 22 81.48%
Carl Edlind Milestone C 20 16 80.00%
Steve Wood Tilehurst Methodists C 29 23 79.31%
Peter Sinclair Tidmarsh E 18 14 77.78%
Miguel Caballero Kingfisher I 12 9 75.00%
Alona Slobodskoy Our Lady Of Peace E 12 9 75.00%
Mike Casserley Sonning Common and Peppard F 33 24 72.73%
Roger Stevens Tidmarsh E 21 15 71.43%
John Harland Tidmarsh E 21 15 71.43%
Steve Andrews Tidmarsh E 24 17 70.83%
John Evans Milestone C 24 17 70.83%
Julian James Sonning Common and Peppard F 18 12 66.67%
Ian Davenport Sonning Common and Peppard G 3 2 66.67%
Rob James Tilehurst Methodists C 29 19 65.52%
Steve Christelow Kennet Valley Free Church B 23 15 65.22%
Marcello Caramma Springfield E 28 18 64.29%
Gerry Bacon Sonning Common and Peppard F 26 16 61.54%
Harry Edwards Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 32 19 59.38%
Andrew Adair Our Lady Of Peace E 18 10 55.56%
Jan Polnik Our Lady Of Peace E 18 10 55.56%
Meriel Low Kingfisher I 15 8 53.33%
Paul Martin Springfield E 22 11 50.00%
John Scott Sonning Sports C 18 9 50.00%
Margaret Kellermann-Thornton Springfield D 15 7 46.67%
Jude O'Halloran Sonning Sports C 18 8 44.44%
Marko Madzar Sonning Common and Peppard G 9 4 44.44%
Phil Peat Sonning Sports C 9 4 44.44%
Sandeep Burande Kingfisher I 9 4 44.44%
Spike Speight Springfield D 30 13 43.33%
David Pearson Sonning Common and Peppard G 21 9 42.86%
Arran Reeve Sonning Common and Peppard G 18 7 38.89%
Jamie Li-Telford Kennet Valley Free Church B 23 8 34.78%
Tom Berryman Springfield D 27 9 33.33%
Mike Bundy Tidmarsh E 15 5 33.33%
Alan Goold Springfield D 12 4 33.33%
Simon Blake Sonning Common and Peppard G 12 4 33.33%
Mariusz Paluszkiewicz Our Lady Of Peace E 9 3 33.33%
Julian Lancaster Springfield E 22 7 31.82%
Russell Moores Kennet Valley Free Church B 19 6 31.58%
Lewis Oke Kennet Valley Free Church B 17 5 29.41%
Colin Jones Springfield E 27 7 25.93%
Tony Hayden Milestone C 21 5 23.81%
Michael Byrne Sonning Sports C 24 5 20.83%
Tony Edwards Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 12 2 16.67%
Stephen Edwards Sonning Sports C 12 2 16.67%
Gillian Bennett Kingfisher I 32 5 15.63%
Andrew Stone Tilehurst Methodists C 15 2 13.33%
Steve Knott Sonning Common and Peppard F 17 2 11.76%
Toby Barter Kennet Valley Free Church B 17 2 11.76%
Colin Phillips Milestone C 17 2 11.76%
Mo Cole Sonning Sports C 18 2 11.11%
Derek Crombie Kingfisher I 33 2 6.06%
Dave Parkin Springfield D 18 1 5.56%
Jim Warren Sonning Common and Peppard G 3 0 0.00%
Johnny Worrall Springfield D 3 0 0.00%
Derek Maltby Sonning Common and Peppard F 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins