Individual Averages > Senior 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Martin Adams Kingfisher B 18 18 100.00%
Hari Gehlot Kingfisher A 17 17 100.00%
Artur Morar Kingfisher B 15 15 100.00%
Graham Mendick (S) Milestone A 3 3 100.00%
Krasimir Ivanov Kingfisher A 18 17 94.44%
Sagar Sawant Kingfisher A 17 16 94.12%
Steve Murgatroyd Tidmarsh A 12 11 91.67%
Dmitry Khakhamov Kingfisher A 12 11 91.67%
Andy Wang Sonning Common and Peppard B 21 19 90.48%
Mark Banks Kingfisher B 17 15 88.24%
Julian Telford Kennet Valley Free Church A 15 13 86.67%
Elson Costa Kingfisher A 5 4 80.00%
Duncan Groves Tidmarsh A 9 7 77.78%
Gary Morgan Sonning Common and Peppard A 9 7 77.78%
Jason Roberts Sonning Common and Peppard A 21 16 76.19%
Anthony Baker Tidmarsh B 12 9 75.00%
Neil Hurford Sonning Common and Peppard A 12 9 75.00%
Alan Cummings Kingfisher C 18 13 72.22%
Philip Mead Kingfisher C 18 12 66.67%
John Golding Tidmarsh A 9 6 66.67%
Nick Lean (S) Curzon Club A 3 2 66.67%
Richard Rosinski Kingfisher B 18 11 61.11%
Nigel Keedy Kingfisher C 18 11 61.11%
Nigel Maltby Sonning Common and Peppard B 15 9 60.00%
Richard Fifield Kingfisher C 5 3 60.00%
Malcolm Gregory Sonning Common and Peppard A 12 7 58.33%
Joseph Barraclough Sonning Common and Peppard A 18 10 55.56%
Lee Calcutt Tidmarsh B 9 5 55.56%
Matthew Stone Sonning Common and Peppard C 21 10 47.62%
Grant Wheatley Kingfisher D 15 7 46.67%
Peter Bradley Curzon Club A 24 11 45.83%
Ivor Hardman Kingfisher C 9 4 44.44%
Mike Aistrop Tidmarsh A 12 5 41.67%
Denise Weller Sonning Common and Peppard C 12 5 41.67%
Jon Willis Curzon Club A 24 9 37.50%
Mingshen Lin Kennet Valley Free Church A 18 6 33.33%
Simon Barter Tidmarsh B 18 6 33.33%
Tim Raby Sonning Common and Peppard C 12 4 33.33%
Dave Wise Tidmarsh A 9 3 33.33%
Arun Rajagopal (S) Milestone A 9 3 33.33%
Niall McGrane Sonning Common and Peppard C 6 2 33.33%
Vidhu Ravinath (S) Milestone A 3 1 33.33%
Alan Mollett (S) Sonning Common and Peppard C 3 1 33.33%
Angus Jones (S) Sonning Common and Peppard B 3 1 33.33%
Dave Sanket Milestone A 18 5 27.78%
Matt Isherwood Sonning Common and Peppard C 18 5 27.78%
Cath Venning Kennet Valley Free Church A 18 5 27.78%
John Willcocks Curzon Club A 15 4 26.67%
Brian Meheux Sonning Common and Peppard B 24 6 25.00%
Clive Gold Kingfisher D 17 4 23.53%
Barry Carter Tidmarsh A 9 2 22.22%
Willis Ma Kingfisher D 14 3 21.43%
Sachin Mundra Milestone A 15 3 20.00%
Luca Bianchi Kingfisher D 11 2 18.18%
Ray Webb Tidmarsh B 18 3 16.67%
Guy De La Villèsbrunne Kingfisher D 12 2 16.67%
Zoltan Kelemen Milestone A 12 2 16.67%
Charlotte Binley (S) Curzon Club A 6 1 16.67%
Masoud Ghabachi Kennet Valley Free Church A 15 2 13.33%
Jeremy Willis Sonning Common and Peppard B 9 1 11.11%
Francois Durand Tidmarsh A 9 1 11.11%
Roger Pritchard (S) Kingfisher C 3 0 0.00%
Kaan Kitay (S) Milestone A 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Wills (S) Milestone A 3 0 0.00%
Ian Wu (S) Tidmarsh B 3 0 0.00%
Oliver Kew Kennet Valley Free Church A 6 0 0.00%
David Sprackling Milestone A 6 0 0.00%
Chris Webb Tidmarsh B 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 68 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Graham Mendick Milestone B 12 12 100.00%
Roger Pritchard Kingfisher F 18 16 88.89%
Phillip Burke Springfield A 24 21 87.50%
Keith Winter Tilehurst Methodists A 15 13 86.67%
Daniel Wills Milestone B 12 10 83.33%
Vidhu Ravinath Milestone B 6 5 83.33%
Thomas Lewis Our Lady Of Peace C 6 5 83.33%
Kaan Kitay Milestone B 6 5 83.33%
Paul Savage Sonning Sports A 21 17 80.95%
Charlotte Binley Curzon Club B 15 12 80.00%
Adam Sheen Springfield A 24 19 79.17%
Johnson Xu Our Lady Of Peace B 18 14 77.78%
Arun Rajagopal Milestone B 9 7 77.78%
Carol Byers Kingfisher F 9 7 77.78%
Jes Eassom Tilehurst Methodists A 18 13 72.22%
Pradeep Desh Our Lady Of Peace C 21 14 66.67%
John Simmonds Pangbourne WMC 21 14 66.67%
Chris West Our Lady Of Peace A 21 14 66.67%
Clive Perry Our Lady Of Peace A 12 8 66.67%
Alan Mollett Sonning Common and Peppard D 9 6 66.67%
Ruben Hernandez Kingfisher E 3 2 66.67%
Alistair Richardson Our Lady Of Peace B 15 9 60.00%
Dave Godfrey Our Lady Of Peace B 15 9 60.00%
Ludovic Couillard Springfield A 24 14 58.33%
Nick Lean Curzon Club B 12 7 58.33%
David Holt Our Lady Of Peace B 12 7 58.33%
Mark Jones Sonning Common and Peppard D 18 10 55.56%
Jingshun Huang Milestone B 9 5 55.56%
Binit Bhaskar Our Lady Of Peace C 15 8 53.33%
Abhay Gore Our Lady Of Peace C 18 9 50.00%
Benedict Carless (S) Our Lady Of Peace A 6 3 50.00%
Richard Leachman Kingfisher F 18 8 44.44%
Patrick Daniels Our Lady Of Peace C 12 5 41.67%
Eric Holmes Kingfisher E 18 7 38.89%
Phil Jones Tilehurst Methodists A 21 8 38.10%
Eric Walker Sonning Common and Peppard D 21 7 33.33%
Keith Machin Sonning Sports A 12 4 33.33%
Michael Mitcham Kingfisher F 12 4 33.33%
Darek Kaminski Our Lady Of Peace A 6 2 33.33%
Simon Hopkins Pangbourne WMC 3 1 33.33%
David Wells (S) Kingfisher E 3 1 33.33%
John Walker Curzon Club B 18 5 27.78%
Clive Taylor Pangbourne WMC 18 5 27.78%
Angus Jones Sonning Common and Peppard D 15 4 26.67%
Linda King Curzon Club B 15 4 26.67%
Tarik Ramjaun Kingfisher E 12 3 25.00%
Leroy Wilson Pangbourne WMC 21 5 23.81%
Michael Williams Tilehurst Methodists A 18 4 22.22%
Bob Woodmansee Sonning Sports A 18 4 22.22%
John Liddle Kingfisher E 15 3 20.00%
David Gostelow Kingfisher E 6 1 16.67%
Graham Stark (S) Our Lady Of Peace B 6 1 16.67%
John Crosfield Milestone B 6 1 16.67%
Steven Woolnough Kingfisher F 15 2 13.33%
Harikrishna Laddunuri Our Lady Of Peace A 9 1 11.11%
Mark Carless (S) Our Lady Of Peace A 3 0 0.00%
Joaquin Munoz Sabater (S) Kingfisher E 3 0 0.00%
Mark Saunders Our Lady Of Peace A 3 0 0.00%
Gwynne Penny (S) Kingfisher E 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Adair (S) Our Lady Of Peace A 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Veis Milestone B 3 0 0.00%
Tamir Slobodskoy Our Lady Of Peace B 6 0 0.00%
Dave Chard Sonning Sports A 12 0 0.00%
Carine Bey Curzon Club B 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 64 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Eric Van Looy Tilehurst Methodists B 12 12 100.00%
Nigel Rowland Tilehurst Methodists B 15 14 93.33%
Nils Wedi Kingfisher G 18 15 83.33%
Simon Craig Tidmarsh C 6 5 83.33%
Tony Alleyne Reading FC A - Community Trust 21 17 80.95%
Nick Lean (S) Curzon Club C 15 12 80.00%
David Wells Kingfisher G 15 12 80.00%
Ian Wu Tidmarsh C 15 12 80.00%
Rob Wilkie Springfield B 15 12 80.00%
Joaquin Munoz Sabater Kingfisher G 9 7 77.78%
Benedict Carless Our Lady Of Peace D 21 15 71.43%
Stephen Leggett Springfield B 21 15 71.43%
Jason King Springfield C 15 10 66.67%
Richard Hudson Tidmarsh C 15 10 66.67%
Terry Hardie Tidmarsh D 15 10 66.67%
Roger Stevens (S) Tidmarsh D 3 2 66.67%
Melvyn Lovegrove Sonning Common And Peppard E 21 13 61.90%
Geoff Johnson Curzon Club C 18 11 61.11%
Graham Stark Our Lady Of Peace D 15 9 60.00%
Dave Edwards Tidmarsh D 15 9 60.00%
Gwynne Penny Kingfisher G 15 9 60.00%
Seth Martin Springfield B 15 9 60.00%
Thereasa Watson Tidmarsh D 18 10 55.56%
Adrian Wegrzynowski Springfield C 9 5 55.56%
Paul Treadgold Our Lady Of Peace D 15 8 53.33%
Spencer Harvey Tidmarsh C 21 11 52.38%
Peter Gurney Springfield B 21 11 52.38%
Paul Brown Reading FC A - Community Trust 12 6 50.00%
Florin Dimofte Sonning Sports B 6 3 50.00%
Kenneth Robb Kingfisher H 6 3 50.00%
Sally James Sonning Sports B 15 7 46.67%
David Sheppard Tidmarsh C 15 7 46.67%
Wayne Alleyne Reading FC A - Community Trust 24 10 41.67%
Patrick Osullivan Tilehurst Methodists B 12 5 41.67%
Cris Reynolds Sonning Sports B 12 5 41.67%
Derek Brooke-Wavell Sonning Common And Peppard E 15 6 40.00%
Martin Wetherell Tilehurst Methodists B 15 6 40.00%
Peter Bennett Kingfisher H 15 6 40.00%
Richard Witt Reading FC A - Community Trust 15 6 40.00%
Chris Taylor Springfield C 21 8 38.10%
Jamie Legg Sonning Common And Peppard E 21 7 33.33%
Maksym Schipka Kingfisher H 18 6 33.33%
Himanshu Pasbola Sonning Sports B 18 6 33.33%
Simon Brookes Our Lady Of Peace D 12 4 33.33%
Marcello Caramma (S) Springfield C 3 1 33.33%
John Scott (S) Sonning Sports B 3 1 33.33%
Oliver Sayer Sonning Common And Peppard E 9 2 22.22%
Dmitry Merzlyakov Kingfisher H 18 3 16.67%
Derek Harrison Curzon Club C 12 2 16.67%
David Smith Tidmarsh D 12 2 16.67%
Gabor Radnoti Kingfisher G 6 1 16.67%
Robert Atack Springfield C 15 2 13.33%
Ania Pytka Kingfisher H 15 2 13.33%
Mark Carless Our Lady Of Peace D 9 1 11.11%
Didier Garcon Kingfisher G 9 1 11.11%
Jim Brent Curzon Club C 15 1 6.67%
Spike Speight (S) Springfield C 3 0 0.00%
Paul Martin (S) Springfield C 3 0 0.00%
Margaret Kellermann-Thornton (S) Springfield C 3 0 0.00%
Phil Cottrell Curzon Club C 3 0 0.00%
Jim McClure Sonning Common And Peppard E 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 61 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Senior 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ralph Philips Our Lady Of Peace E 12 12 100.00%
Oliver Bonser Milestone C 5 5 100.00%
Christopher Bunn Our Lady Of Peace E 17 16 94.12%
Roy Hull Tilehurst Methodists C 21 18 85.71%
Steve Wood Tilehurst Methodists C 21 18 85.71%
Derek Anderson Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 14 12 85.71%
Michal Pszczolka Milestone C 6 5 83.33%
Carl Edlind Milestone C 17 13 76.47%
Joe Bull Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 17 13 76.47%
Mike Casserley Sonning Common and Peppard F 21 16 76.19%
Miguel Caballero Kingfisher I 12 9 75.00%
John Harland Tidmarsh E 12 9 75.00%
Alona Slobodskoy Our Lady Of Peace E 12 9 75.00%
Gerry Bacon Sonning Common and Peppard F 11 8 72.73%
Anthony Reeve Sonning Common and Peppard G 18 13 72.22%
Rob James Tilehurst Methodists C 21 14 66.67%
Marcello Caramma Springfield E 18 12 66.67%
Jan Polnik Our Lady Of Peace E 12 8 66.67%
Peter Sinclair Tidmarsh E 9 6 66.67%
Julian James Sonning Common and Peppard F 9 6 66.67%
Harry Edwards Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 20 13 65.00%
Steve Christelow Kennet Valley Free Church B 21 13 61.90%
John Evans Milestone C 18 11 61.11%
Steve Andrews Tidmarsh E 15 9 60.00%
Roger Stevens Tidmarsh E 12 7 58.33%
Paul Martin Springfield E 15 8 53.33%
Meriel Low Kingfisher I 15 8 53.33%
Spike Speight Springfield D 18 9 50.00%
John Scott Sonning Sports C 12 6 50.00%
Margaret Kellermann-Thornton Springfield D 15 7 46.67%
Marko Madzar Sonning Common and Peppard G 9 4 44.44%
Andrew Adair Our Lady Of Peace E 9 4 44.44%
Jude O'Halloran Sonning Sports C 15 6 40.00%
Tom Berryman Springfield D 15 6 40.00%
Arran Reeve Sonning Common and Peppard G 18 7 38.89%
Mike Bundy Tidmarsh E 15 5 33.33%
Russell Moores Kennet Valley Free Church B 15 5 33.33%
Jamie Li-Telford Kennet Valley Free Church B 15 5 33.33%
David Pearson Sonning Common and Peppard G 15 5 33.33%
Alan Goold Springfield D 12 4 33.33%
Simon Blake Sonning Common and Peppard G 12 4 33.33%
Julian Lancaster Springfield E 12 4 33.33%
Lewis Oke Kennet Valley Free Church B 9 3 33.33%
Mariusz Paluszkiewicz Our Lady Of Peace E 9 3 33.33%
Phil Peat Sonning Sports C 6 2 33.33%
Sandeep Burande Kingfisher I 3 1 33.33%
Colin Jones Springfield E 18 5 27.78%
Gillian Bennett Kingfisher I 20 5 25.00%
Colin Phillips Milestone C 11 2 18.18%
Michael Byrne Sonning Sports C 18 3 16.67%
Tony Hayden Milestone C 12 2 16.67%
Steve Knott Sonning Common and Peppard F 14 2 14.29%
Andrew Stone Tilehurst Methodists C 9 1 11.11%
Tony Edwards Reading FC B - Biscuit Men 9 1 11.11%
Stephen Edwards Sonning Sports C 9 1 11.11%
Dave Parkin Springfield D 9 1 11.11%
Mo Cole Sonning Sports C 12 1 8.33%
Derek Crombie Kingfisher I 21 1 4.76%
Derek Maltby Sonning Common and Peppard F 6 0 0.00%
Toby Barter Kennet Valley Free Church B 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions