Player Statistics > William Skelt
Player Performance
Results > Hullbridge F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 15-13 7-11 8-11 13-11 11-4 Win
Gill Smith Basildon Hosp 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hosp 8-11 4-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Jim Nariel Hockley D 11-5 9-11 9-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
David Cross Hockley D 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Harry Sawford Hockley D 7-11 9-11 11-1 11-8 7-11 Loss
Tony Westwell Canvey B 6-11 12-10 11-9 8-11 7-11 Loss
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-9 12-10 11-13 11-6 Win
Tyler Fleming Canvey B 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-2 13-11 11-5 Win
Barbara Shead Runnymede 11-6 6-11 8-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 11-2 11-4 11-2 Win
Sarah Mapes RESSC 14-12 7-11 11-3 7-11 11-5 Win
Mike Worship RESSC 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Ron Coutts RESSC 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Stewart Mills Wakering 4-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Paul England Wakering 12-10 7-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Zac England Wakering 11-2 8-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-7 11-13 8-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Daniel Harris Stanford B 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
John Handscombe Stanford B 11-8 9-11 3-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Martin Winter Stanford B 6-11 11-9 15-13 11-4 Win
Gill Smith Basildon Hosp 12-10 11-2 11-7 Win
Michael D Smith Basildon Hosp 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Kevin Smart Basildon Hosp 11-8 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 13-11 11-13 11-3 11-6 Win
Tony Westwell Canvey B 11-8 11-7 9-11 13-11 Win
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 11-8 5-11 10-12 11-1 9-11 Loss
Barbara Shead Runnymede 7-11 11-8 10-12 11-6 11-9 Win
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Ron Coutts RESSC 9-11 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Mike Worship RESSC 7-11 3-11 11-4 17-15 6-11 Loss
David Newton RESSC 11-9 11-7 11-5 Win
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Bradley Nunn Rawreth D 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Simon Baker Canvey C 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Andrew Murray Canvey C 6-11 8-11 15-13 11-9 11-13 Loss
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey C 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
David Barnes Invicta B 11-4 9-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-8 Win
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 8-11 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 7-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Mark Farley Stanford B 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
John Handscombe Stanford B 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Adrian Armstrong Stanford B 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Played: 49
Results > Hullbridge E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Lott Lentern B 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Archie Lentern B 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Peter Cranmer Lentern B 4-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
David Jacob Brand IdentityB 10-12 6-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Sean McNabb Brand IdentityB 11-8 11-2 8-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Michael Grout Brand IdentityB 8-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Tony Wright WH B Selborne 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-9 Win
Berti Makolli WH B Selborne 12-10 11-8 9-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Rudland WH B Selborne 11-8 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 9
Results > Hullbridge C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Wright WH B Selborne 5-11 8-11 11-7 12-14 Loss
Mark Rudland WH B Selborne 5-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Berti Makolli WH B Selborne 11-7 13-11 12-14 11-13 11-8 Win
Craig Aukett Hockley B 11-13 11-6 13-11 11-5 Win
David Colwill Hockley B 5-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Joe Lock Hockley B 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Satwant Gill Had Forum C 11-6 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 Win
Mark Everard Had Forum C 11-9 11-8 5-11 11-6 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2016
Share This Page