KENNON TROPHY

  KENNON PLATE

  CORONATION CUP

  RILEY CUP

 

 

 

 

 

 2017-18 

  Trimpell Raptors

  Morecambe A

  Trimpell Raptors

  Morecambe A

 2016-17

  Trimpell Raptors

  Trimpell Dragons

  Morecambe B

  Trimp Dragons

 2015-16

  Trimpell Raptors        

  3-1-5 Table Tennis 

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  St Lukes E

 2014-15

  Trimpell Raptors

  Morecambe A             

  Trimpell Raptors

  St Lukes E      

 2013-14

  Trimpell Raptors      

  Morecambe                 

  No comp

  St Lukes D           

 2012-13

  Trimpell Raptors   

  MCHS A          

  Trimpell Raptors        

  Garstang D        

 2011-12

  Trimpell Raptors        

  MCHS A             

  Trimpell Raptors        

  Garstang B         

 2010-11

  Trimpell Galacticos

  MCHS B           

  Trimpell Galacticos

  Garstang D

 2009-10

  Trimpell Galacticos

  St Lukes B           

  Trimpell Galacticos

  Garstang C

 2008-09

  Trimpell Bulls

  MHS

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  St Lukes B           

 2007-08

  Trimpell Vocovia

  St Lukes C            

 

 

 2006-07

  Ripley Vikings

  Garstang E

  Garstang B

  Garstang E

 2005-06

  Ripley Vikings

  Garstang B

  Garstang A

  Garstang D

 2004-05

  LRGS Athletic

  St Lukes B           

  Trimpell City

  Ripley Dynamos

 2003-04

  Winmarleigh

  St Lukes B           

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  St Lukes B           

 2002-03

  S4

  Spinners            

  Trimpell Utd

  Crusaders          

 2001-02

  Ibis

  No comp           

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  Winmarleigh

 2000-01

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  PIB Halton

  Trimpell Centurions

  LRGS

 

 1999-00

  PIB Halton

  Ripley Bears

  Trimpell Bulldogs

  Ripley Bears

 1998-99

  Wanderers

  Ripley B                  

  Royal Mail

  St Lukes A            

 1997-98

  Ibis

  St Lukes B           

  Trimpell Athletic

  Trimpell Electric

 1996-97

  Storeys  A        

  St Lukes A           

  Mailbusters

  St Lukes A           

 1995-96

  Nomads                 

  Allstars           

  Allstars

  Mail Utd         

 1994-95

  Trimpell A               

  Trimpell D         

  Burton

  St Lukes         

 1993-94

  Ripley Vikings

  Royal Mail D

  Nomads      

  Trimpell C           

 1992-93

  Mail B

  Ripley            

  Mail B

  Ripley                  

 1991-92

  Mail B

  St Lukes      

  Mail B

  Sal Army          

 1990-91

 

 

 

  DSS A

 1989-90

  Storeys A            

 

 

 Trimpell E

 1988-89

  Storeys A            

 

 

 Trimpell C

 1987-88

 

 

 

 Trimpell E

 1986-87

 

 

 

 

 1985-86

  Storeys A            

 

 

 Trimpell E

 1984-85

 

 

 

 Boys Club

 1983-84

 

 

 

 DHSS B

 1982-83

 

 

 

 Trimpell C

 1981-82

 

 

 

 Trimpell B

 1980-81

 

 

  Storeys A             

 

 1979-80

  Storeys A             

 

  Storeys A              

 University C

 1978-79

 

 

 

 

 1977-78

 

 

 

 Castle School

 1976-77

 

 

 

 

 1975-76

  Storeys A             

 

 

 

 1974-75

 

 

  Storeys A               

 More Fire Station

 1973-74

 

 

  Storeys A               

 

 1972-73

 

 

 

 

 1971-72

 

 

 

 Town Hall B

 1970-71

 

 

  PO Tel A              

  Kendal                 

 1969-70

 

 

  Storeys A                 

  Cannon B

 1968-69

 

 

  PO Tel A              

  Storeys D          

 1967-68

 

 

  University A

  Cannon Carnforth

 1966-67

 

 

 

 

 1965-66

 

 

  NALGO                

 

 1964-65

 

 

 

 

 1963-64

 

 

  Carnforth CC A

 

 

 

Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page