Player Statistics > Peter McCormick
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Peter Cooper Meadow Ben B 11-9 11-7 11-5 +4 Win
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 12-14 -1 Loss
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Jake Raby Hilton F 11-3 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Ian Raby Hilton F 12-10 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Malcolm Wilcock Hilton F 11-8 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Marian Bleho Polonia B 12-14 11-13 11-4 11-5 11-2 +3 Win
Krystian Wojcik Polonia B 11-1 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
Robert Werpachowski Polonia B 11-4 11-5 11-8 +4 Win
David Clay Top Spinners 13-11 13-11 11-0 +11 Win
Kirit Chauhan Top Spinners 11-6 11-8 11-5 +6 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-6 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Jim Bolton Brass 11-8 12-10 11-8 +7 Win
Matthew Brown Brass 11-7 11-4 11-6 +3 Win
Roger Bertrand Brass 11-6 11-7 11-3 +3 Win
Adele Spibey Hilton E 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-9 +6 Win
Matthew Kennedy Hilton E 6-11 8-11 6-11 0 Loss
Jei Makino Hilton E 4-11 6-11 12-10 12-14 -5 Loss
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 11-3 11-5 11-4 +4 Win
John Cole Ladybridge B 11-6 11-7 3-11 11-4 +4 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 10-12 11-4 11-5 11-7 +7 Win
John Rothwell Farnworth SC B 10-12 11-7 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 11-6 12-10 11-6 +5 Win
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 11-5 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Richard Whittleworth Walkden Meths 11-6 11-1 11-6 +1 Win
John Barker Walkden Meths 11-9 11-8 11-7 +11 Win
Carl Bennett Walkden Meths 11-7 11-5 11-6 +3 Win
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 7-11 11-9 8-11 12-10 9-11 0 Loss
Christpher Boys St Pauls Peel 9-11 10-12 11-5 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 11-9 11-8 6-11 12-10 +2 Win
David Jones Heaton B 11-7 11-7 7-11 5-11 11-6 +7 Win
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Martin Hulton Heaton B 11-4 11-8 5-11 7-11 13-15 -6 Loss
Jake Raby Hilton F 11-5 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Debbie Wilson Hilton F 11-5 11-7 11-2 +1 Win
Ian Raby Hilton F 11-6 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Robert Werpachowski Polonia B 11-5 11-7 11-4 +3 Win
Vojtech Sanc Polonia B 9-11 10-12 3-11 -1 Loss
Marian Bleho Polonia B 11-5 11-2 11-7 +3 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-4 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Kirit Chauhan Top Spinners 11-4 11-13 11-6 6-11 11-7 +4 Win
David Clay Top Spinners 8-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 11-7 +7 Win
Roger Bertrand Brass 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-7 +3 Win
Matthew Brown Brass 6-11 11-8 11-4 11-6 +3 Win
Phil Petts Brass 10-12 5-11 5-11 0 Loss
Brian Hall Hilton E 11-8 11-7 12-10 +11 Win
Jei Makino Hilton E 11-7 11-8 11-6 +4 Win
Matthew Kennedy Hilton E 10-12 12-10 11-9 11-9 +15 Win
John Cole Ladybridge B 11-7 11-4 11-9 +4 Win
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 9-11 11-7 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 10-12 11-6 10-12 14-12 12-14 -2 Loss
John Rothwell Farnworth SC B 12-10 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 11-2 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 +5 Win
John Barker Walkden Meths 11-9 10-12 11-7 11-5 +7 Win
Elena Cecilia Tepelus Walkden Meths 11-4 11-6 11-5 +3 Win
Richard Whittleworth Walkden Meths 11-4 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
David Jones Heaton B 11-9 11-8 11-2 +6 Win
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-9 9-11 8-11 7-11 -8 Loss
Martin Hulton Heaton B 10-12 11-8 3-11 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-2020
Winter 2015-2016
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page