Player Statistics > Matthew Kennedy
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
David Clay Top Spinners 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-5 13-11 13-11 +1 Win
Kirit Chauhan Top Spinners 12-10 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
John Hilton Ladybridge B 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 11-7 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 7-11 9-11 7-11 -8 Loss
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 11-3 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
John Rothwell Farnworth SC B 11-9 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 2-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-6 +1 Win
David Mottershead Bolton TTC 11-3 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Peter McCormick Bolton TTC 11-6 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Jean Smart Bolton TTC 11-1 11-4 11-9 +1 Win
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-7 +1 Win
Benjamin Wyatt St Pauls Peel 11-6 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-3 +1 Win
Christpher Boys St Pauls Peel 11-7 11-9 13-11 +1 Win
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-7 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Martin Hulton Heaton B 5-11 16-14 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
David Jones Heaton B 5-11 11-7 12-10 11-9 +1 Win
Nathan Donaldson Hilton F 11-2 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Jake Raby Hilton F 11-6 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Ian Raby Hilton F 11-8 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Robert Werpachowski Polonia B 11-8 5-11 6-11 3-11 -13 Loss
Marian Bleho Polonia B 11-13 11-6 11-3 11-9 +1 Win
Vojtech Sanc Polonia B 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-3 10-12 -6 Loss
David Clay Top Spinners 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-5 +2 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-8 11-2 6-11 7-11 11-7 +1 Win
Kirit Chauhan Top Spinners 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-7 +1 Win
Roger Bertrand Brass 11-3 11-6 12-14 11-3 +1 Win
Phil Petts Brass 5-11 7-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Matthew Brown Brass 11-1 11-6 15-17 11-7 +1 Win
Richard Whittleworth Walkden Meths 11-4 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Carl Bennett Walkden Meths 11-4 11-3 12-14 12-10 +1 Win
John Barker Walkden Meths 6-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 -6 Loss
John Cole Ladybridge B 11-6 11-3 3-11 9-11 11-8 +1 Win
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge B 6-11 11-7 11-5 11-13 11-9 +1 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 9-11 3-11 11-2 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
John Rothwell Farnworth SC B 11-3 7-11 11-4 7-11 11-8 +1 Win
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 11-9 12-14 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 9-11 13-11 10-12 13-15 -8 Loss
Sam Greenhalgh Bolton TTC 11-8 14-16 5-11 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
David Mottershead Bolton TTC 11-8 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Peter McCormick Bolton TTC 12-10 10-12 9-11 9-11 -8 Loss
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 11-8 5-11 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 11-9 11-8 8-11 8-11 4-11 0 Loss
Raymond Isherwood St Pauls Peel 11-4 5-11 5-11 10-12 -2 Loss
David Jones Heaton B 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-6 11-6 4-11 11-6 +1 Win
Martin Hulton Heaton B 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 11-4 11-13 11-9 11-9 +1 Win
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-9 +1 Win
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 11-8 11-9 11-2 +1 Win
Vojtech Sanc Polonia B 2-11 6-11 8-11 -5 Loss
Ivan Kouril Polonia B 7-11 6-11 11-3 6-11 -6 Loss
Dusan Blazo Polonia B 4-11 7-11 3-11 0 Loss
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-2020
Winter 2013-2014
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2014-2015
Winter 2015-2016
Winter 2012-2013
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page