Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Peter Radford Rayleigh Mill 12 12 100.00%
Tony Halling Rawreth A 9 9 100.00%
Tony Jacks (S) Hadleigh Forum A 3 3 100.00%
Zayd Mauthoor Rawreth A 3 3 100.00%
Kevin Caldon Hullbridge A 39 38 97.44%
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 35 33 94.29%
Matt Spero Rawreth B 15 14 93.33%
Minda Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 18 16 88.89%
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 24 21 87.50%
Paul Sayer Thorpe Bay A 38 33 86.84%
Keith Adams Lentern A 35 30 85.71%
Stuart Gibbs Hullbridge A 33 28 84.85%
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 32 27 84.38%
Charles Sweeny Rawreth A 42 35 83.33%
Edward Ogbebor Lentern A 21 17 80.95%
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 36 29 80.56%
Django Fung Lentern A 14 11 78.57%
Lee Prentice Rawreth A 18 14 77.78%
Richard Brown Hullbridge A 18 14 77.78%
Ross Saxby Rawreth A 9 7 77.78%
Reece Seddon Hullbridge A 39 30 76.92%
Glenn Johnson Hullbridge B 33 25 75.76%
Joe Kennedy Thorpe Bay A 8 6 75.00%
Kevin Read Rawreth A 45 33 73.33%
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 32 23 71.88%
Dave Bowles Hullbridge A 21 15 71.43%
Gary Young Hullbridge B 33 22 66.67%
Ian Wall Lentern A 15 10 66.67%
Sam Hume Hullbridge A 12 8 66.67%
Paul Churn Lentern A 9 6 66.67%
Dave Calleja Hullbridge B 6 4 66.67%
Babul McLeod Rawreth B 33 21 63.64%
Wal Bada Lentern A 11 7 63.64%
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 27 17 62.96%
James Denyer Thorpe Bay A 8 5 62.50%
George Reeves Rawreth A 21 13 61.90%
Liam Squirrell Thorpe Bay B 41 25 60.98%
Richard Jackman Brand Identity A 24 14 58.33%
Simon Jacob Brand Identity A 45 25 55.56%
John Holland Hullbridge B 9 5 55.56%
Benjamin Matthews Hadleigh Forum B 9 5 55.56%
Kim Shead Warehouse A Bluehouse 42 23 54.76%
Mike Hayes Rawreth B 30 16 53.33%
Eric Green Rawreth B 30 16 53.33%
Chris Jacob Brand Identity A 30 16 53.33%
Rahul Sharma Stanford Le Hope A 42 22 52.38%
Deborah Auvache Lentern A 6 3 50.00%
Ben Warner Rawreth A 6 3 50.00%
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 44 21 47.73%
Norbert Fullerton Lentern A 21 10 47.62%
Bruce Kettle Rawreth B 36 17 47.22%
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 47 22 46.81%
Mark Rudland (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 9 4 44.44%
Charlie Bates Lentern A 9 4 44.44%
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 26 11 42.31%
Tim Pang Hockley A 36 13 36.11%
David Bassett Hadleigh Forum A 39 14 35.90%
Harry Small Hockley A 38 13 34.21%
Barrie Delf Brand Identity A 48 16 33.33%
Tim Cramphorn (S) Hullbridge B 9 3 33.33%
Terry Guymer Lentern A 3 1 33.33%
Mark Everard (S) Hadleigh Forum B 3 1 33.33%
Martin Turner Warehouse A Bluehouse 51 16 31.37%
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum B 36 10 27.78%
Daniel Young (S) Hullbridge B 15 4 26.67%
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum B 36 9 25.00%
Martin West (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 33 8 24.24%
Neal Barker Hadleigh Forum A 30 7 23.33%
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 27 6 22.22%
Simon Neale Rawreth B 9 2 22.22%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum B 39 8 20.51%
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 21 4 19.05%
Daniel Zeffie (S) Hullbridge B 6 1 16.67%
Anthony Millward (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 6 1 16.67%
Hamish Innes Hadleigh Forum A 39 6 15.38%
Berti Makolli (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 21 3 14.29%
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum A 45 5 11.11%
Andrew Paton Stanford Le Hope A 36 4 11.11%
Ryan Sutcliffe Stanford Le Hope A 27 3 11.11%
Robert Harris Rayleigh Mill 18 2 11.11%
Steve Woodley Hockley A 9 1 11.11%
Chris Hancox Stanford Le Hope A 27 2 7.41%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 30 1 3.33%
Sam Lowman Rayleigh Mill 3 0 0.00%
Adam Jackman (S) Hullbridge B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Brown Lentern A 3 0 0.00%
Paul Strutt (S) Hockley A 3 0 0.00%
Matthew Rolfe (S) Hullbridge B 3 0 0.00%
Arron Chandler (S) Stanford Le Hope A 3 0 0.00%
Michael Grout (S) Brand Identity A 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Adshead (S) Hockley A 3 0 0.00%
Adrian Armstrong (S) Stanford Le Hope A 3 0 0.00%
Alex Barnetson (S) Hockley A 3 0 0.00%
Ian Rattray Brand Identity A 3 0 0.00%
David Chenery (S) Hockley A 3 0 0.00%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh (S) Hadleigh Forum A 6 0 0.00%
Dan Patynski (S) Hockley A 8 0 0.00%
Derrick Pearson Stanford Le Hope A 15 0 0.00%
Cameron Gray Hullbridge B 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 99 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Barrie Delf (S) Brand Identity B 6 6 100.00%
Chris Jacob (S) Brand Identity B 3 3 100.00%
Martin West Warehouse B Selborne 3 3 100.00%
David Gatheral Brand Identity B 3 3 100.00%
Roy Thomas Customs A 42 39 92.86%
Mark Rudland Warehouse B Selborne 32 28 87.50%
Harry Keys Canvey A 30 26 86.67%
David Colwill Hockley B 30 26 86.67%
John Lott Lentern B 51 38 74.51%
Martin Archie Lentern B 27 20 74.07%
Mike Johnston Hullbridge C 27 20 74.07%
Peter Cranmer Lentern B 15 11 73.33%
Rod Maclennan Hullbridge C 18 13 72.22%
Alex Barnetson Hockley C 38 27 71.05%
Ray Wilson Canvey A 39 27 69.23%
Garry Hartgrove Rawreth C 32 22 68.75%
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge E 48 32 66.67%
Terry Giddens Canvey A 33 22 66.67%
Russell Bright Hadleigh Forum C 18 12 66.67%
Brian Spencer (S) Lentern B 18 12 66.67%
Maxine Abbott Hullbridge C 3 2 66.67%
Peter Lucraft (S) Lentern B 3 2 66.67%
Sam Thompson (S) Rawreth C 3 2 66.67%
Mark Jupe (S) Lentern B 3 2 66.67%
Michael Grout Brand Identity B 46 29 63.04%
David Chenery Hockley C 26 16 61.54%
James Goddard Hullbridge E 15 9 60.00%
Adam Jackman Hullbridge E 39 23 58.97%
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge E 42 24 57.14%
Steven Marr Invicta A 48 27 56.25%
Stuart Adshead Hockley C 18 10 55.56%
William Skelt (S) Hullbridge C 9 5 55.56%
Trevor Ward Rawreth C 20 11 55.00%
Chris Crooks Lentern C 15 8 53.33%
Patrick White Lentern C 15 8 53.33%
Anthony Millward Warehouse B Selborne 32 17 53.13%
Brian Rackham Customs A 45 23 51.11%
Mark Jupe Lentern C 24 12 50.00%
Lin Roff Hullbridge C 18 9 50.00%
Daniel Young Hullbridge E 6 3 50.00%
Daniel Zeffie (S) Hullbridge C 6 3 50.00%
Charles Yeung Hadleigh Forum C 29 14 48.28%
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 27 13 48.15%
Peter Pond Lentern C 21 10 47.62%
Colin Clements Rawreth C 32 15 46.88%
Tony Wright Warehouse B Selborne 30 14 46.67%
Michael Piper Invicta A 36 15 41.67%
Berti Makolli Warehouse B Selborne 32 13 40.63%
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge C 15 6 40.00%
Susan Body Lentern C 18 7 38.89%
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 21 8 38.10%
Dan Patynski Hockley C 21 8 38.10%
Mark Everard Hadleigh Forum C 50 19 38.00%
Dave Morgan Customs A 45 17 37.78%
Graham Farmer Hadleigh Forum C 32 12 37.50%
Neil Daines Invicta A 36 13 36.11%
Joe Lock (S) Hockley B 36 13 36.11%
Joshua Copeland Hockley C 32 11 34.38%
Peter Cray Canvey A 21 7 33.33%
Gary McCarthy Rawreth C 18 6 33.33%
Craig Aukett Hockley B 15 5 33.33%
Sidney Dorn Hullbridge C 12 4 33.33%
Stuart Adshead (S) Hockley B 6 2 33.33%
Joe Lock Hockley C 6 2 33.33%
David Frederick Thomas (S) Hadleigh Forum C 3 1 33.33%
Chris Nunn Rawreth C 3 1 33.33%
Chris Aukett Rawreth C 3 1 33.33%
Chris Crooks (S) Lentern B 3 1 33.33%
Tony Ayliffe Invicta A 30 9 30.00%
Peter Lucraft Lentern C 30 9 30.00%
John Blackman Rawreth C 30 8 26.67%
Jan Fuller (S) Lentern B 12 3 25.00%
David Jacob Brand Identity B 43 9 20.93%
Philip Puckey Canvey A 15 3 20.00%
David Kirston Lentern C 15 3 20.00%
Keith Abbott Hockley B 21 4 19.05%
Sean McNabb Brand Identity B 37 7 18.92%
Paul Sims Lentern B 18 3 16.67%
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 12 2 16.67%
James Spencer (S) Hockley B 6 1 16.67%
Richard Gill Hullbridge C 9 1 11.11%
Dan Patynski (S) Hockley B 9 1 11.11%
Gary Linzell (S) Hockley B 3 0 0.00%
William Skelt (S) Hullbridge E 3 0 0.00%
Susan Body (S) Lentern B 3 0 0.00%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse B Selborne 3 0 0.00%
Harry Sawford (S) Hockley B 6 0 0.00%
Anthony Mace (S) Hadleigh Forum C 6 0 0.00%
Satwant Gill (S) Hadleigh Forum C 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 89 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Nunn (S) Rawreth D 3 3 100.00%
Sam Thompson Rawreth D 41 39 95.12%
Mike Worship Ressc 33 30 90.91%
Andrew Murray Canvey C 39 34 87.18%
Robert Skews Ressc 36 31 86.11%
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hospital 24 20 83.33%
Adam Andrew Deadman Wakering 24 20 83.33%
Adrian Armstrong Stanford Le Hope B 21 17 80.95%
Ron Coutts Ressc 30 23 76.67%
William Skelt Hullbridge F 29 22 75.86%
Colin Barham Rawreth D 24 18 75.00%
David Barnes Invicta B 12 9 75.00%
Martin Winter Stanford Le Hope B 21 15 71.43%
Zac England Wakering 27 19 70.37%
Kevin Smart Basildon Hospital 30 21 70.00%
Andrew Deadman Rawreth E 24 16 66.67%
Ryan Williams Canvey C 18 12 66.67%
Arron Chandler (S) Stanford Le Hope B 12 8 66.67%
Gordon Johnstone (S) Canvey C 3 2 66.67%
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hospital 3 2 66.67%
Matthew Barber (S) Rawreth D 3 2 66.67%
Lee McGonagle Canvey B 20 13 65.00%
John Handscombe Stanford Le Hope B 39 25 64.10%
Tony Westwell Canvey B 24 15 62.50%
Daniel Harris Stanford Le Hope B 18 11 61.11%
Paul Strutt Hockley D 29 17 58.62%
H Sadler Hullbridge F 36 21 58.33%
Stewart Mills Wakering 33 19 57.58%
Harry Sawford Hockley D 23 13 56.52%
Desmond Duffield Canvey B 41 23 56.10%
Michael D Smith Basildon Hospital 24 13 54.17%
James Spencer Hockley D 20 10 50.00%
Bradley Nunn (S) Rawreth D 8 4 50.00%
Jan Thorpe (S) Rawreth D 6 3 50.00%
Andrew Humphris Invicta B 31 15 48.39%
Gavin Warner Canvey B 17 8 47.06%
Matthew Barber Rawreth E 15 7 46.67%
Errol Anderson Basildon Hospital 15 7 46.67%
Steve Robinson Canvey C 24 11 45.83%
Nigel Cook Wakering 18 8 44.44%
Joanna Hills Canvey B 9 4 44.44%
Barrie Murphy Invicta B 37 16 43.24%
Botond Mezo Rawreth E 21 9 42.86%
George Davis Rawreth E 24 10 41.67%
Paul England Wakering 30 12 40.00%
Mark Farley Stanford Le Hope B 30 12 40.00%
Sarah Mapes Ressc 18 7 38.89%
Stuart Curham Canvey C 21 8 38.10%
Neal Klyman Hockley D 14 5 35.71%
Barry Edgar Runnymede 18 6 33.33%
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge F 18 6 33.33%
Geoff Banthorpe (S) Canvey C 9 3 33.33%
Dean Baker Basildon Hospital 6 2 33.33%
Keanan Ford (S) Rawreth D 3 1 33.33%
Geoff Banthorpe (S) Canvey B 3 1 33.33%
Talbot Wiseman (S) Canvey B 3 1 33.33%
Steve Robinson (S) Canvey B 3 1 33.33%
Caroline Cole Rawreth D 3 1 33.33%
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 3 1 33.33%
Brian Bissenden Hockley D 17 5 29.41%
Sheikh Afzal Hullbridge F 11 3 27.27%
Jim Nariel Hockley D 23 6 26.09%
Barbara Shead Runnymede 33 8 24.24%
Keanan Ford (S) Rawreth E 21 5 23.81%
Albert Harrison Basildon Hospital 18 4 22.22%
David Newton Ressc 9 2 22.22%
Olivia Jones Rawreth D 29 5 17.24%
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 30 5 16.67%
Sid Hills Basildon Hospital 6 1 16.67%
Michael Keeble Invicta B 37 6 16.22%
Ellena Hart Hullbridge F 26 4 15.38%
Gill Smith Basildon Hospital 15 2 13.33%
Simon Baker Canvey C 21 2 9.52%
Jack Himpfen-Jones Rawreth E 15 1 6.67%
Ken Field (S) Rawreth D 3 0 0.00%
David Cross (S) Hockley D 3 0 0.00%
Tony Papasifakis (S) Stanford Le Hope B 3 0 0.00%
Clifford Noakes Wakering 3 0 0.00%
Tyler Fleming (S) Canvey B 3 0 0.00%
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 3 0 0.00%
Joseph Buscombe (S) Hullbridge F 3 0 0.00%
Mick Saunders Runnymede 3 0 0.00%
Bradley Nunn (S) Rawreth E 9 0 0.00%
Anne Adlington Runnymede 27 0 0.00%
Displaying: 84 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Nunn Rawreth F 12 12 100.00%
Arron Chandler Stanford Le Hope C 9 9 100.00%
Alice Cole (S) Rawreth G 2 2 100.00%
Talbot Wiseman Canvey D 30 29 96.67%
Jan Thorpe Rawreth F 36 33 91.67%
Dave Walton Warehouse C 24 22 91.67%
Gary Linzell Hockley E 33 29 87.88%
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum D 40 35 87.50%
Brian Farmer Hullbridge H 24 21 87.50%
Richard Verrinder Invicta C 8 7 87.50%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse C 15 13 86.67%
David Frederick Thomas Hadleigh Forum D 37 32 86.49%
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey D 27 23 85.19%
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge H 36 30 83.33%
David Zeffie Hullbridge I 6 5 83.33%
Philip Pond Hockley E 15 12 80.00%
Tamas Mezo Warehouse C 15 12 80.00%
Stephen Parker Canvey D 15 12 80.00%
Satwant Gill Hadleigh Forum D 46 36 78.26%
Vaughan Chambers Stanford Le Hope C 18 14 77.78%
John Beddow Brand Identity C 18 14 77.78%
Simon Lisner Warehouse C 9 7 77.78%
Gordon Johnstone Canvey D 32 24 75.00%
Mark Rose Customs B 24 18 75.00%
Brian Parker Hockley E 15 11 73.33%
David Booroff Hullbridge H 15 11 73.33%
Graham Back Warehouse D 18 13 72.22%
David Cross Hockley F 21 15 71.43%
Richard Riebold Brand Identity C 33 23 69.70%
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 29 20 68.97%
Colin Smith Brand Identity C 30 20 66.67%
Ann Lane Hullbridge G 27 18 66.67%
Christopher Gregory Invicta C 24 16 66.67%
Ronald Rogerson Hockley E 21 14 66.67%
Jenne Seibolt Brand Identity C 12 8 66.67%
Tony Papasifakis Stanford Le Hope C 12 8 66.67%
Mike Webb Warehouse D 3 2 66.67%
Ro Brett Warehouse C 23 15 65.22%
Bradley Nunn Rawreth F 42 26 61.90%
Keith Baxter Invicta C 26 16 61.54%
Robert Wood (S) Rawreth G 18 11 61.11%
John Golding Invicta C 25 15 60.00%
Amar Al-Soufi Customs B 15 9 60.00%
Brian Billins Stanford Le Hope C 5 3 60.00%
Andrew Strutt Hockley E 24 14 58.33%
Ray Baker Canvey D 26 15 57.69%
Andy Roff Brand Identity C 21 12 57.14%
David Youngman Invicta C 21 12 57.14%
Richard Kidd Customs B 39 22 56.41%
Zach Bates Stanford Le Hope C 18 10 55.56%
Susan Reece Hullbridge G 35 19 54.29%
Ken Field Rawreth F 21 11 52.38%
Dean Johnson Customs B 27 14 51.85%
Lewis Ritchie Hullbridge H 18 9 50.00%
Charlie Kauders Boothby Rawreth H 8 4 50.00%
Robert Shingleton-Smith Hullbridge G 41 20 48.78%
David Humphreys Brand Identity C 21 10 47.62%
Robert Bates Rawreth H 15 7 46.67%
Robert Wood Rawreth H 15 7 46.67%
Ashley Brett Hadleigh Forum D 15 7 46.67%
Bill Hoy Hullbridge H 33 15 45.45%
Thomas Bailey Rawreth H 9 4 44.44%
Joshua Jones Hullbridge I 29 12 41.38%
Mark Downey Stanford Le Hope C 20 8 40.00%
Joe Bennett Warehouse D 15 6 40.00%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse C 15 6 40.00%
Steve Higgins Warehouse D 15 6 40.00%
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge I 36 14 38.89%
Lindsey Carroll Warehouse D 18 7 38.89%
Kevin Blythe Hockley E 18 7 38.89%
Ben Cook Hockley F 27 10 37.04%
Peter Maslanka Warehouse C 11 4 36.36%
Jonathan Gould Invicta C 17 6 35.29%
Harrison Creak (S) Rawreth G 17 6 35.29%
Max Russell Stanford Le Hope C 18 6 33.33%
Jason Stringer Hockley E 15 5 33.33%
Charlie Kauders Boothby (S) Rawreth G 9 3 33.33%
Roger Sherman Hockley F 6 2 33.33%
Jake Winter Stanford Le Hope C 6 2 33.33%
Claire Stringer Hockley F 6 2 33.33%
Simon Johnson Rochford TTC 3 1 33.33%
Adam Brien Stanford Le Hope C 3 1 33.33%
David Jenkins Rochford TTC 3 1 33.33%
Simon Clapham Warehouse D 3 1 33.33%
Benjamin Hoskins Hullbridge I 33 10 30.30%
James Skelt Hullbridge I 20 6 30.00%
Peter Handscombe Stanford Le Hope C 20 6 30.00%
Robert West Invicta C 14 4 28.57%
Robert Bates (S) Rawreth G 14 4 28.57%
Alex Summers Hockley F 18 5 27.78%
Harrison Creak Rawreth H 15 4 26.67%
Noah Unstead Rawreth H 15 4 26.67%
Alwine Jarvis Hockley F 12 3 25.00%
Cho Chak Man Rawreth H 8 2 25.00%
John George Rochford TTC 18 4 22.22%
Emily Kidd (S) Rawreth G 17 3 17.65%
Stephen Chaffey Warehouse D 12 2 16.67%
Larry Lisner Warehouse D 12 2 16.67%
Norman Shangchen Rawreth H 6 1 16.67%
Norman Shangchen (S) Rawreth G 6 1 16.67%
Thomas Bailey (S) Rawreth G 6 1 16.67%
Finlay Cameron Rawreth H 6 1 16.67%
Joseph Thomas Rawreth H 6 1 16.67%
Joseph Thomas (S) Rawreth G 6 1 16.67%
Alice Cole Rawreth H 6 1 16.67%
Noah Unstead (S) Rawreth G 15 2 13.33%
Emily Kidd Rawreth H 15 2 13.33%
Aaryan Vatsa Hockley F 15 2 13.33%
Alex Clark Customs B 39 5 12.82%
Tyler Fleming Canvey D 11 1 9.09%
Gordon Smith Rochford TTC 27 2 7.41%
Edward Philcox Warehouse D 15 1 6.67%
Daniel Mansfield Hullbridge I 17 1 5.88%
Keith Denyer Hockley F 18 1 5.56%
Graham Gregory Hockley F 21 1 4.76%
Travis Armstrong Rochford TTC 21 1 4.76%
Oliver George Rochford TTC 24 1 4.17%
Rob Clarke Rawreth F 33 1 3.03%
James Skelt (S) Hullbridge G 2 0 0.00%
Jodie Robertson (S) Rawreth G 2 0 0.00%
James Balkwill Rawreth H 2 0 0.00%
Sadie Day-Marr Rawreth G 3 0 0.00%
Jodie Robertson Rawreth H 3 0 0.00%
Cho Chak Man (S) Rawreth G 3 0 0.00%
David Cross (S) Hockley E 3 0 0.00%
Janet Finch Hullbridge G 6 0 0.00%
Benjy Jackson Rochford TTC 6 0 0.00%
M W Webb Warehouse D 6 0 0.00%
Mike Richardson Rochford TTC 6 0 0.00%
James Balkwill (S) Rawreth G 8 0 0.00%
Carolyn Howard Warehouse D 9 0 0.00%
Jim Higgins Warehouse D 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 132 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions