Player Statistics > Tony Wright
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Susan Body Lentern D 11-4 11-9 11-8 +5 Win
Terry Jasper Lentern D 12-10 11-0 13-11 +5 Win
David Kirston Lentern D 11-9 11-9 13-11 +5 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth E 6-11 11-3 9-11 11-7 7-11 +5 Loss
Adam Hill Rawreth E 11-8 11-8 11-7 +5 Win
Chris Nunn Rawreth E 7-11 8-11 11-13 +5 Loss
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-6 +5 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 12-10 8-11 13-15 11-5 9-11 +5 Loss
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 14-12 11-8 10-12 7-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 6-11 9-11 11-3 11-7 11-6 +5 Win
Philip Puckey Lentern E 11-4 2-11 11-9 11-8 +5 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 11-7 8-11 5-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 9-11 11-3 4-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey A 9-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 +5 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 7-11 10-12 11-9 9-11 +5 Loss
Philip French Runnymede 12-10 5-11 6-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-6 8-11 11-4 10-12 7-11 +5 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 3-11 11-6 11-3 11-6 +5 Win
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-6 11-6 11-8 +5 Win
Chris Crooks Lentern C 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-4 20-18 +5 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 16-14 5-11 13-11 7-11 11-7 +5 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 11-6 12-14 8-11 11-13 +5 Loss
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 3-11 3-11 2-11 +5 Loss
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 7-11 6-11 6-11 +5 Loss
David Barnes Invicta A 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-5 +5 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-5 7-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 13-11 7-11 9-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Peter Pond Lentern D 8-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 11-8 11-9 5-11 12-14 10-12 +5 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 +5 Win
Liam Squirrell Hockley B 9-11 10-12 10-12 +5 Loss
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 9-11 13-15 8-11 +5 Loss
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-6 11-13 11-6 9-11 11-9 +5 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth E 11-8 4-11 6-11 14-12 9-11 +5 Loss
Trevor Ward Rawreth E 11-7 6-11 9-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Colin Clements Rawreth E 9-11 10-12 11-4 11-8 11-8 +5 Win
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 11-9 6-11 11-4 11-6 +5 Win
David Woolmer Had Forum B 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-2 9-11 +5 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 5-11 8-11 11-8 4-11 +5 Loss
Philip Puckey Lentern E 10-12 11-6 5-11 11-9 4-11 +5 Loss
Mark Jupe Lentern E 7-11 7-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-7 +5 Win
Ray Wilson Canvey A 4-11 8-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 12-14 11-3 11-4 11-7 +5 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 9-11 12-10 5-11 12-10 8-11 +5 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-8 11-5 11-9 +5 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 +5 Win
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 6-11 6-11 11-3 10-12 +5 Loss
Mark Everard Had Forum C 4-11 11-7 11-9 11-6 +5 Win
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 7-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-3 +5 Win
Brian Rackham Customs A 11-13 11-6 11-4 2-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-9 11-4 11-7 +5 Win
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 11-8 6-11 6-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 11-9 15-13 11-5 +5 Win
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-8 10-12 11-3 8-11 11-3 +5 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 5-11 11-5 12-10 6-11 11-2 +5 Win
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 7-11 10-12 12-10 9-11 +5 Loss
Joanna Hills Hullbridge C 11-8 11-9 13-15 11-4 +5 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 6-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 12-10 +5 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 11-7 11-7 11-9 +5 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 11-7 11-13 11-9 7-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-7 +5 Win
Played: 62
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2014-15
Summer League 2017
Summer League 2015
Winter League 2013-14
Winter League 2016-17
Summer League 2014
Summer League 2016
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy