Player Statistics > Neil Daines
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dave Morgan Customs A 12-10 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-9 +5 Win
Brian Rackham Customs A 11-7 13-11 11-5 +5 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 4-11 8-11 5-11 +5 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 11-8 13-15 4-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Michael Grout Lentern C 5-11 11-8 11-13 11-9 11-9 +5 Win
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-7 11-1 5-11 10-12 12-10 +5 Win
Janice Fuller Hullbridge C 6-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 6-11 +5 Loss
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-5 11-13 +5 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 7-11 19-17 12-10 11-8 +5 Win
David Kirston Lentern D 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 +5 Win
Peter Pond Lentern D 14-12 11-9 5-11 3-11 2-11 +5 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-6 +5 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-7 11-6 11-7 +5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 8-11 11-6 11-8 8-11 15-17 +5 Loss
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-7 11-8 11-4 +5 Win
Colin Clements Rawreth E 11-4 9-11 9-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth E 11-9 4-11 5-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Trevor Ward Rawreth E 12-10 6-11 11-7 14-12 +5 Win
David Woolmer Had Forum B 7-11 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-9 +5 Win
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 11-9 9-11 11-9 15-17 3-11 +5 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 11-8 11-6 11-7 +5 Win
Mark Jupe Lentern E 12-10 9-11 11-5 9-11 14-12 +5 Win
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 6-11 11-8 11-2 11-5 +5 Win
Philip Puckey Lentern E 10-12 11-5 13-11 11-6 +5 Win
Ray Wilson Canvey A 11-4 4-11 6-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 6-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 14-12 +5 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-3 7-11 11-8 7-11 14-12 +5 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-6 11-7 11-7 +5 Win
Steve Giles Runnymede 11-9 11-7 11-6 +5 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 10-12 6-11 3-11 +5 Loss
Russell Bright Had Forum C 10-12 10-12 10-12 +5 Loss
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 16-14 11-4 11-6 +5 Win
Mark Everard Had Forum C 7-11 9-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 8-11 3-11 10-12 +5 Loss
Tim Pang Hockley A 8-11 6-11 11-9 5-11 +5 Loss
Alan Tideswell Hockley A 11-6 7-11 11-9 13-11 +5 Win
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 7-11 7-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Harry Small Warehouse B 9-11 11-8 12-10 11-3 +5 Win
Tony Wright Warehouse B 11-13 11-7 11-9 11-7 +5 Win
Dave Morgan Customs A 12-10 11-6 11-8 +5 Win
Brian Rackham Customs A 11-4 14-12 7-11 11-6 +5 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 6-11 6-11 10-12 +5 Loss
Malcolm Henstock Lentern C 12-10 8-11 11-13 14-12 11-8 +5 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 11-6 9-11 11-8 10-12 8-11 +5 Loss
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-6 13-11 8-11 2-11 11-6 +5 Win
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 11-7 11-6 11-4 +5 Win
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 4-11 11-9 11-8 11-4 +5 Win
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 9-11 12-10 11-13 11-6 5-11 +5 Loss
David Kirston Lentern D 11-8 11-9 12-10 +5 Win
Peter Pond Lentern D 11-9 9-11 1-11 2-11 +5 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 7-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 +5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-3 +5 Win
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-5 +5 Win
Liam Squirrell Hockley B 5-11 11-9 3-11 11-4 6-11 +5 Loss
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 11-8 11-9 2-11 12-14 11-7 +5 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth E 11-6 6-11 7-11 8-11 +5 Loss
John Blackman Rawreth E 7-11 11-2 10-12 11-7 6-11 +5 Loss
Russell Bright Had Forum B 10-12 11-5 4-11 1-11 +5 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 8-11 9-11 7-11 +5 Loss
David Woolmer Had Forum B 8-11 9-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 9-11 11-2 11-8 11-9 +5 Win
Mark Jupe Lentern E 5-11 3-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 +5 Win
Raymond Farmer Lentern E 11-8 4-11 11-8 11-9 +5 Win
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-9 11-7 6-11 13-11 +5 Win
Ray Wilson Canvey A 5-11 7-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 8-11 9-11 14-16 +5 Loss
Anthony Millward Runnymede 10-12 11-13 11-6 9-11 +5 Loss
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 8-11 5-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 11-13 3-11 13-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Michael Baker Warehouse B 11-9 6-11 6-11 11-6 8-11 +5 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 7-11 13-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 +5 Win
Harry Small Warehouse B 11-4 11-6 11-8 +5 Win
Played: 72
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer League 2014
Winter League 2016-17
Summer League 2015
Winter League 2013-14
Winter League 2014-15
Summer League 2016
Summer League 2017
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy