Player Statistics > Michael Grout
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Janice Fuller Hullbridge C 11-5 11-13 11-8 11-9 +5 Win
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 7-11 11-8 11-7 5-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-13 +5 Loss
Steven Marr Invicta A 11-2 11-2 11-5 +5 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 11-5 8-11 13-11 9-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 7-11 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-6 +5 Win
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-5 11-13 11-5 11-7 +5 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-7 12-10 11-5 +5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-3 11-5 11-3 +5 Win
Brian Spencer Lentern E 2-11 11-7 8-11 11-5 9-11 +5 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 8-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Mark Jupe Lentern E 11-4 8-11 6-11 11-7 9-11 +5 Loss
Terry Giddens Canvey A 11-7 8-11 12-10 6-11 11-8 +5 Win
Ray Wilson Canvey A 14-16 10-12 11-13 +5 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey A 16-14 11-8 11-8 +5 Win
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 8-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 12-10 +5 Win
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 11-6 11-8 11-5 +5 Win
Philip French Runnymede 5-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 10-12 +5 Loss
David Frederick Thomas Had Forum C 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-7 +5 Win
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 10-12 11-8 11-9 12-10 +5 Win
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 11-7 11-8 11-6 +5 Win
Tarun Goel Warehouse B 5-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 +5 Loss
Ryan Sutcliffe Warehouse B 8-11 11-7 11-9 13-11 +5 Win
Tony Wright Warehouse B 14-16 11-5 11-13 11-7 7-11 +5 Loss
Dave Morgan Customs A 11-5 11-8 11-7 +5 Win
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 14-12 6-11 10-12 11-5 15-13 +5 Win
Roy Thomas Customs A 10-12 6-11 13-15 +5 Loss
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 11-9 11-8 6-11 9-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Janice Fuller Hullbridge C 3-11 11-6 11-5 12-10 +5 Win
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 4-11 11-5 9-11 5-11 +5 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-5 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 +5 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 6-11 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-8 +5 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 11-5 11-7 11-8 +5 Win
Susan Body Lentern D 11-7 13-15 9-11 4-11 +5 Loss
David Kirston Lentern D 11-5 11-7 11-5 +5 Win
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 11-7 4-11 5-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-8 11-9 11-6 +5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-7 +5 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-8 11-3 11-5 +5 Win
Trevor Ward Rawreth E 11-9 9-11 11-2 12-10 +5 Win
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 13-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 +5 Win
Colin Clements Rawreth E 11-5 11-4 5-11 11-9 +5 Win
David Woolmer Had Forum B 11-7 7-11 11-13 6-11 +5 Loss
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 11-8 11-13 11-3 4-11 12-10 +5 Win
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 11-9 7-11 11-13 8-11 +5 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 11-6 11-5 11-7 +5 Win
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-5 +5 Win
Philip Puckey Lentern E 11-4 11-9 12-10 +5 Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-7 +5 Win
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-6 11-8 11-5 +5 Win
Neife Macdonald Runnymede 11-3 11-3 11-2 +5 Win
Russell Bright Had Forum C 9-11 7-11 11-8 3-11 +5 Loss
Mark Everard Had Forum C 11-5 5-11 11-9 11-5 +5 Win
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 11-5 13-11 8-11 11-8 +5 Win
Harry Small Warehouse B 11-2 12-10 11-6 +5 Win
Michael Baker Warehouse B 11-7 11-4 11-4 +5 Win
Tony Wright Warehouse B 11-5 5-11 10-12 11-6 2-11 +5 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 11-8 2-11 9-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 11-8 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-6 +5 Win
Brian Rackham Customs A 3-11 15-17 11-7 11-8 8-11 +5 Loss
Played: 60
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2013-14
Summer League 2016
Winter League 2016-17
Winter League 2014-15
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy