Player Statistics > Berti Makolli
Player Performance
Results > Warehouse A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Malcolm Henstock Lentern B 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Susan Body Lentern B 8-11 11-9 11-5 5-11 11-8 Win
Steve Appleby Lentern B 6-11 7-11 11-5 9-11 Loss
David Calleja Rawreth B 9-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 Loss
Andrew Halling Rawreth B 6-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Keith Adams Rawreth B 6-11 3-11 2-11 Loss
Chris Jacob Castle Point A 6-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Barrie Delf Castle Point A 5-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Simon Jacob Castle Point A 5-11 6-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 8-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Duncan Taylor Rayleigh Mill 3-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Maltby Rayleigh Mill 9-11 11-5 7-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 5-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 8-11 Loss
Mark Stones Thorpe Bay A 3-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 3-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Justin Jeffery Rawreth D 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Cameron Gray Rawreth D 4-11 11-9 11-6 10-12 13-11 Win
Peter Mynard Rawreth D 9-11 10-12 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Richard Stubbington Thorpe Bay B 4-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Kieran Skeggs Thorpe Bay B 5-11 3-11 16-18 Loss
Gurjit Bhambra Thorpe Bay B 4-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 Loss
Colin Chatfield Rayleigh Mill 8-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 Loss
Mindaugas Sinkus Rayleigh Mill 8-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Stephen Sawyer Rayleigh Mill 11-13 4-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 24
Results > Warehouse B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Neal Klyman Hockley B 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-9 5-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Nunn Rawreth E 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Michael Worship Rawreth E 11-7 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Adam Hill Rawreth E 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Tony Jacks Had Forum B 11-13 11-9 12-10 11-7 Win
Michael Tappenden Had Forum B 4-11 6-11 11-9 11-4 11-4 Win
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Had Forum B 13-11 11-8 7-11 11-3 Win
Philip Puckey Lentern E 3-11 9-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
Brian Spencer Lentern E 11-5 12-10 9-11 10-12 1-11 Loss
Wayne Farmer Lentern E 13-11 11-8 4-11 11-7 Win
Terry Giddens Canvey A 9-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey A 4-11 11-8 13-15 7-11 Loss
Anne Adlington Runnymede 11-6 12-10 11-8 Win
Philip French Runnymede 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-8 12-10 11-3 Win
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 12-10 11-2 11-5 Win
Mark Everard Had Forum C 16-14 11-4 11-6 Win
Russell Bright Had Forum C 13-15 6-11 7-11 Loss
Neil Daines Invicta A 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
David Barnes Invicta A 11-7 9-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 Loss
Michael Piper Invicta A 0-11 6-11 13-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Trevor Ward Rawreth E 3-11 11-4 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Colin Clements Rawreth E 11-8 12-10 11-7 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth E 6-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 Loss
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 8-11 11-8 10-12 5-11 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 10-12 11-8 2-11 10-12 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Graham Farmer Had Forum C 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Anthony Mace Had Forum C 7-11 11-9 12-14 4-11 Loss
Mark Everard Had Forum C 18-20 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Played: 33
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer League 2016
Summer League 2015
Winter League 2017-18
Winter League 2016-17
Winter League 2014-15
Summer League 2017
Summer League 2014
Winter League 2013-14
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy