Player Statistics > Anthon Ranjit-Singh
Player Performance
Results > Hadleigh Forum B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Philip French Runnymede 12-10 8-11 5-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Philip Digby Runnymede 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-7 10-12 +5 Loss
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-5 11-6 11-8 +5 Win
Jim Stait Warehouse B 3-11 9-11 11-3 7-11 +5 Loss
Tony Wright Warehouse B 10-12 11-8 15-13 5-11 11-9 +5 Win
Berti Makolli Warehouse B 11-13 8-11 11-7 3-11 +5 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 6-11 +5 Loss
Brian Rackham Customs A 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 10-12 +5 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 8-11 8-11 14-12 6-11 +5 Loss
Malcolm Henstock Lentern C 8-11 9-11 11-6 12-14 +5 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 11-5 11-7 13-11 +5 Win
Les Tayler Lentern C 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-6 +5 Win
Peter Saunders Hullbridge C 6-11 11-9 6-11 11-7 9-11 +5 Loss
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 11-4 9-11 9-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Andy Seaman Hullbridge C 11-7 11-6 7-11 9-11 6-11 +5 Loss
Steven Marr Invicta A 12-10 13-11 11-4 +5 Win
Michael Piper Invicta A 11-7 11-4 11-8 +5 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 8-11 6-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Susan Body Lentern D 5-11 2-11 2-11 +5 Loss
Brian Farmer Lentern D 7-11 7-11 7-11 +5 Loss
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 11-9 15-13 10-12 11-7 +5 Win
Keith Abbott Hockley B 9-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 +5 Loss
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 11-4 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 +5 Win
Liam Squirrell Hockley B 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 +5 Win
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 11-8 11-3 11-9 +5 Win
John Blackman Rawreth E 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 +5 Loss
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-8 +5 Win
Barbara O Brien Runnymede 11-8 11-3 11-4 +5 Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 11-6 9-11 12-10 8-11 11-7 +5 Win
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 12-10 11-7 11-6 +5 Win
David Colwill Hockley A 9-11 16-14 11-9 12-14 7-11 +5 Loss
Matt Nariel Hockley A 7-11 11-5 11-8 8-11 9-11 +5 Loss
Roy Thomas Customs A 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 9-11 +5 Loss
Dale Gutteridge Customs A 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-4 8-11 +5 Loss
Dave Morgan Customs A 9-11 7-11 4-11 +5 Loss
Chris Crooks Lentern C 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-4 +5 Win
Michael Grout Lentern C 8-11 13-11 3-11 11-4 10-12 +5 Loss
Les Tayler Lentern C 3-11 13-11 11-6 11-9 +5 Win
Joanna Hills Hullbridge C 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-6 +5 Win
Bill Smith Hullbridge C 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 2-11 +5 Loss
Lin Attridge Hullbridge C 11-8 9-11 5-11 6-11 +5 Loss
David Barnes Invicta A 11-8 11-4 11-5 +5 Win
Neil Daines Invicta A 11-8 11-9 11-7 +5 Win
Steven Marr Invicta A 11-7 5-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 +5 Win
Peter Lucraft Lentern D 11-2 11-5 6-11 11-6 +5 Win
Peter Pond Lentern D 9-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Brian Farmer Lentern D 11-4 11-8 11-7 +5 Win
John Blackman Rawreth E 9-11 5-11 11-8 11-13 +5 Loss
Gary Mccarthy Rawreth E 11-9 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 +5 Win
Michael Worship Rawreth E 8-11 12-10 11-5 14-12 +5 Win
Paul Strutt Hockley B 11-6 5-11 5-11 11-4 11-9 +5 Win
Liam Squirrell Hockley B 15-17 9-11 12-10 10-12 +5 Loss
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 +5 Win
Terry Giddens Canvey A 9-11 10-12 11-3 11-8 9-11 +5 Loss
Peter Cray Canvey A 11-13 7-11 8-11 +5 Loss
Ray Wilson Canvey A 11-3 11-13 11-13 11-5 8-11 +5 Loss
Played: 56
Results > Hadleigh Forum A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ciaran Whelan Rawreth D 11-9 7-11 11-5 13-15 10-12 +5 Loss
Reece Seddon Rawreth D 10-12 8-11 10-12 +5 Loss
Chris Aukett Rawreth D 9-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 +5 Loss
John Poysden Thorpe Bay A 5-11 4-11 5-11 +5 Loss
Alex Abbott Thorpe Bay A 3-11 7-11 2-11 +5 Loss
Paul Whatton Thorpe Bay A 3-11 5-11 5-11 +5 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer League 2017
Summer League 2015
Winter League 2016-17
Summer League 2014
Winter League 2013-14
Winter League 2014-15
Summer League 2016
Share This Page
SGS Table Tennis Academy