Individual Averages > Summer League 2017 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Kim Shead Warehouse A Bluehouse 6 6 100.00%
Terry Guymer Lentern 4 4 100.00%
Duncan Taylor Brand Identity A 4 4 100.00%
Ian Wall Lentern 2 2 100.00%
John Poysden Brand Identity A 8 7 87.50%
Bruce Kettle Hullbridge A 8 7 87.50%
Glenn Johnson Hullbridge A 8 7 87.50%
Keith Adams Lentern 6 5 83.33%
Barrie Delf (S) Brand Identity A 6 5 83.33%
Richard Jackman Brand Identity A 6 5 83.33%
Hamish Innes Hadleigh Forum A 10 8 80.00%
Chris Jacob Brand Identity A 4 3 75.00%
Mark Rudland (S) Warehouse A Bluehouse 4 3 75.00%
Gurjit Bhambra Lentern 10 7 70.00%
Gus Heath Hadleigh Forum A 8 5 62.50%
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum B 10 6 60.00%
Linda Hales Hullbridge A 12 7 58.33%
Kevin Read Lentern 4 2 50.00%
Martin West Warehouse A Bluehouse 4 2 50.00%
Liam Squirrell Lentern 2 1 50.00%
Dick Wyman Hullbridge A 2 1 50.00%
Bill Smith Hullbridge A 2 1 50.00%
Django Fung Lentern 2 1 50.00%
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum A 10 4 40.00%
Tim Pang Hockley A 6 2 33.33%
Dale Gutteridge Hadleigh Forum B 6 2 33.33%
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 10 3 30.00%
Alex Barnetson Hockley A 4 1 25.00%
David Chenery Hockley A 6 1 16.67%
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum B 8 1 12.50%
Berti Makolli Warehouse A Bluehouse 10 1 10.00%
Michael Tappenden (S) Hadleigh Forum A 2 0 0.00%
Dave Reynolds Hullbridge A 2 0 0.00%
George Reeves Brand Identity A 2 0 0.00%
Harry Small Hockley A 2 0 0.00%
Craig Aukett Hockley A 2 0 0.00%
Dave Bowles Hullbridge A 2 0 0.00%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 4 0 0.00%
Tony Wright Warehouse A Bluehouse 4 0 0.00%
Michael Baker Warehouse A Bluehouse 8 0 0.00%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum B 8 0 0.00%
Displaying: 41 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2017 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Benjamin Matthews Hullbridge B 6 6 100.00%
Terry Giddens Canvey A 2 2 100.00%
Peter Cray Canvey A 2 2 100.00%
Desmond Duffield Canvey A 2 2 100.00%
Chris Crooks (S) Bluehouse A 2 2 100.00%
Martin Archie (S) Bluehouse A 2 2 100.00%
Les Hoey Bluehouse A 10 9 90.00%
James Goddard Hullbridge C 8 7 87.50%
Ryan Sutcliffe Stanford A 8 6 75.00%
Justin Jeffery Hullbridge C 4 3 75.00%
Paul Churn Basildon A 4 3 75.00%
Lin Roff Basildon A 4 3 75.00%
Rahul Sharma Stanford A 6 4 66.67%
Andrew Paton Stanford A 8 5 62.50%
Michael Piper Invicta A 8 4 50.00%
Patrick White Bluehouse A 8 4 50.00%
Adam Jackman Hullbridge C 6 3 50.00%
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge B 6 3 50.00%
Neil Daines Invicta A 4 2 50.00%
Steven Marr Invicta A 4 2 50.00%
Steve Woodley Basildon A 2 1 50.00%
Rob Burton (S) Bluehouse A 2 1 50.00%
Deborah Auvache Bluehouse A 2 1 50.00%
Paul Sims Invicta A 2 1 50.00%
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge C 2 1 50.00%
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge C 2 1 50.00%
Chris Hancox Stanford A 6 2 33.33%
Mark Jupe Bluehouse A 10 3 30.00%
Daniel Young Hullbridge C 8 2 25.00%
Tony Westwell Canvey A 4 1 25.00%
Harry Keys Canvey A 4 1 25.00%
Sidney Dorn Invicta A 4 1 25.00%
Archie Blackburn Canvey A 2 0 0.00%
David Barnes Invicta A 2 0 0.00%
Charles Yeung (S) Basildon A 2 0 0.00%
Adrian Armstrong (S) Stanford A 2 0 0.00%
Lee Mcgonagle Canvey A 2 0 0.00%
Steve Lennox (S) Basildon A 2 0 0.00%
Rod Maclennan Basildon A 4 0 0.00%
Joanna Hills Hullbridge B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2017 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Peter Pond Bluehouse C 6 6 100.00%
Barrie Delf Brand Identity B 2 2 100.00%
Albert Harrison Basildon Hospital 2 2 100.00%
Brian Spencer Bluehouse B 12 11 91.67%
Zac England Wakering 6 5 83.33%
Colin Clements Bluehouse C 6 5 83.33%
Chris Crooks Bluehouse B 12 9 75.00%
Adrian Armstrong Stanford B 8 6 75.00%
Kevin Smart Basildon Hospital 8 6 75.00%
Chudi Ukpaka Basildon Hospital 4 3 75.00%
Sam Thompson Bluehouse C 10 7 70.00%
Colin Barham Bluehouse C 10 7 70.00%
Daniel Harris Stanford B 6 4 66.67%
Martin Winter Stanford B 6 4 66.67%
Tony Ayliffe (S) Brand Identity B 10 6 60.00%
Jeffrey Parker Bluehouse B 8 4 50.00%
Paul England Wakering 6 3 50.00%
Keith Neville Brand Identity B 4 2 50.00%
Stewart Mills Wakering 4 2 50.00%
Adam Andrew Deadman Wakering 4 2 50.00%
Susan Body Bluehouse C 4 2 50.00%
Errol Anderson Basildon Hospital 2 1 50.00%
Michael D Smith Basildon Hospital 2 1 50.00%
Clive Beauchamp Basildon Hospital 2 1 50.00%
Jayanand Shivapujimath Basildon Hospital 2 1 50.00%
Sean Mcnabb (S) Brand Identity B 6 2 33.33%
Martin Roberts Brand Identity B 6 2 33.33%
David Jacob (S) Brand Identity B 8 2 25.00%
Ashokkumar Sivanandam Basildon B 4 1 25.00%
Clifford Noakes Wakering 4 1 25.00%
Nigel Cook Wakering 6 1 16.67%
Sid Hills Basildon Hospital 6 1 16.67%
Steve Lennox Basildon B 6 1 16.67%
Andy Roff Basildon B 10 1 10.00%
Alan Wood Basildon B 2 0 0.00%
Conrad Gomes Basildon B 2 0 0.00%
Mark Downey Stanford B 4 0 0.00%
David Kirston Bluehouse B 4 0 0.00%
Jenne Seibolt Basildon B 6 0 0.00%
John Handscombe Stanford B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2017 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Anthony Millward Runnymede 8 8 100.00%
Dennis Squirrell Hockley B 6 6 100.00%
Paul Strutt Hockley B 6 6 100.00%
Tamas Mezo Warehouse B 4 4 100.00%
Stuart Adshead Hockley B 4 4 100.00%
Andrew Humphris Warehouse B 2 2 100.00%
Gordon Johnstone Canvey B 2 2 100.00%
Joshua Copeland Hockley B 2 2 100.00%
Mark Sayce Brand Identity C 2 2 100.00%
Joe Lock Hockley B 8 7 87.50%
Robert Skews RESSC 6 5 83.33%
Ron Coutts RESSC 6 5 83.33%
Mark Rudland Warehouse B 4 3 75.00%
Thomas Jarvis Canvey B 4 3 75.00%
Dan Patynski Hockley B 4 3 75.00%
Keith Abbott Hockley B 4 3 75.00%
Brian Bissenden Hockley C 12 8 66.67%
Sarah Mapes RESSC 6 4 66.67%
Mike Worship RESSC 6 4 66.67%
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey B 6 4 66.67%
Richard Riebold Brand Identity C 10 5 50.00%
Dave Walton Warehouse B 4 2 50.00%
John Beddow Brand Identity C 2 1 50.00%
Tony Ayliffe Brand Identity C 2 1 50.00%
Brian Parker Hockley C 2 1 50.00%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse B 2 1 50.00%
James Spencer Warehouse B 2 1 50.00%
Stephen Parker Canvey B 2 1 50.00%
Neal Klyman (S) Hockley B 2 1 50.00%
David Jacob Brand Identity C 2 1 50.00%
Jim Nariel Hockley C 12 4 33.33%
Steve Robinson Canvey B 6 2 33.33%
Barry Edgar Runnymede 12 3 25.00%
David Cross Hockley C 8 2 25.00%
David Newton RESSC 4 1 25.00%
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 6 1 16.67%
Colin Smith Brand Identity C 6 1 16.67%
Barbara Shead Runnymede 2 0 0.00%
Stan Dyson RESSC 2 0 0.00%
Phil Mardle Warehouse B 2 0 0.00%
Sean Mcnabb Brand Identity C 2 0 0.00%
Ray Baker Canvey B 2 0 0.00%
Peter Maslanka Warehouse B 2 0 0.00%
Harry Sawford Hockley C 2 0 0.00%
Kevin Hughes Canvey B 2 0 0.00%
Sarge Baker Canvey B 2 0 0.00%
Ro Brett Warehouse B 4 0 0.00%
David Humphreys Brand Identity C 4 0 0.00%
Anne Adlington Runnymede 4 0 0.00%
Mick Saunders Runnymede 4 0 0.00%
Stuart Curham Canvey B 4 0 0.00%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse B 4 0 0.00%
Displaying: 52 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2017 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
William Skelt Hullbridge D 10 10 100.00%
Keith Baxter Invicta B 4 4 100.00%
Gary Linzell Hockley D 2 2 100.00%
Benjamin Hoskins (S) Hullbridge D 2 2 100.00%
Kevin Blythe Hockley D 2 2 100.00%
Lawrence Witte Hockley D 2 2 100.00%
Joe Bennett Warehouse C 2 2 100.00%
Claire Stringer Hockley D 2 2 100.00%
Amar Al-Soufi Customs 6 5 83.33%
Richard Kidd Customs 6 5 83.33%
H Sadler Hullbridge D 12 9 75.00%
Michael Keeble Invicta B 4 3 75.00%
Andrew Strutt Hockley D 4 3 75.00%
Toby Hill Rochford Lawn Tennis Club 4 3 75.00%
Peter Searle Hockley D 4 3 75.00%
John George Rochford Lawn Tennis Club 6 4 66.67%
Benjamin Hoskins Hullbridge E 8 5 62.50%
Joshua Jones Hullbridge E 8 4 50.00%
Joseph Buscombe Hullbridge E 6 3 50.00%
Gordon Smith Rochford Lawn Tennis Club 6 3 50.00%
David Jenkins Rochford Lawn Tennis Club 4 2 50.00%
Graham Gregory Hockley D 4 2 50.00%
Robert West Invicta B 4 2 50.00%
Toby Zeffie Hullbridge D 4 2 50.00%
Lindsey Carroll Warehouse C 2 1 50.00%
Graham Back Warehouse C 2 1 50.00%
Maximillian Clark Hullbridge E 2 1 50.00%
Sheikh Afzal Hullbridge D 2 1 50.00%
Simon Johnson Rochford Lawn Tennis Club 2 1 50.00%
Dean Johnson Customs 2 1 50.00%
Roger Sherman Hockley D 2 1 50.00%
Larry Lisner Warehouse C 2 1 50.00%
John Golding Invicta B 2 1 50.00%
Steve Higgins Warehouse C 2 1 50.00%
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 6 2 33.33%
Alex Clark Customs 8 2 25.00%
John Abifarin Customs 4 1 25.00%
Jonathan Gould Invicta B 4 1 25.00%
Stephen Chaffey Warehouse C 4 1 25.00%
James Skelt Hullbridge E 6 1 16.67%
Mike Webb Warehouse C 2 0 0.00%
Benjamin Jackson Rochford Lawn Tennis Club 2 0 0.00%
Oliver George Rochford Lawn Tennis Club 2 0 0.00%
Adam Smith Hockley D 2 0 0.00%
Keith Denyer Hockley D 2 0 0.00%
M W Webb Warehouse C 2 0 0.00%
Jim Higgins Warehouse C 2 0 0.00%
Carolyn Howard Warehouse C 2 0 0.00%
Edward Philcox Warehouse C 2 0 0.00%
Alwine Jarvis Hockley D 4 0 0.00%
Travis Armstrong Rochford Lawn Tennis Club 4 0 0.00%
Edward Huen Customs 4 0 0.00%
Ellena Hart Hullbridge D 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 53 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions
SGS Table Tennis Academy