Individual Averages > Summer League 2016 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Keith Adams Lentern 12 12 100.00%
Kevin Read Lentern 8 8 100.00%
Terry Guymer Lentern 7 7 100.00%
Django Fung Lentern 6 6 100.00%
Ian Wall Lentern 5 5 100.00%
Ross Saxby Lentern 2 2 100.00%
Gurjit Bhambra Lentern 10 9 90.00%
David Page Castle Point A 10 9 90.00%
John Holland Snr Hullbridge A 18 16 88.89%
Richard Jackman Castle Point A 12 10 83.33%
John Tendler Hadleigh Forum A 11 9 81.82%
Hamish Innes Hadleigh Forum A 11 9 81.82%
Paul Brown Lentern 4 3 75.00%
Lewis Ewers Lentern 4 3 75.00%
Martin West Warehouse A 10 7 70.00%
Simon Jacob (S) Castle Point A 12 8 66.67%
Norbert Fullerton Lentern 6 4 66.67%
Barrie Delf (S) Castle Point A 16 10 62.50%
Tim Cramphorn Hullbridge A 12 7 58.33%
Chris Jacob Castle Point A 14 8 57.14%
Gus Heath Hadleigh Forum A 16 9 56.25%
Bruce Kettle Hullbridge A 20 11 55.00%
Les Hoey Bluehouse A 18 9 50.00%
Deborah Auvache Bluehouse A 8 4 50.00%
Andrew Paton Warehouse A 8 4 50.00%
Brian Spencer (S) Bluehouse A 2 1 50.00%
Glenn Johnson Hullbridge A 18 8 44.44%
Kim Shead Warehouse A 20 8 40.00%
Tim Pang Hockley A 10 4 40.00%
Matt Nariel Hockley A 8 3 37.50%
Liam Squirrell Hockley A 14 5 35.71%
Tony Jacks (S) Hadleigh Forum A 6 2 33.33%
Dale Gutteridge (S) Hadleigh Forum A 16 4 25.00%
Harry Small (S) Warehouse A 16 4 25.00%
Berti Makolli Warehouse A 16 4 25.00%
Patrick White Bluehouse A 18 3 16.67%
Mark Jupe Bluehouse A 14 1 7.14%
David Woolmer (S) Hadleigh Forum A 2 0 0.00%
Dick Wyman Hullbridge A 2 0 0.00%
Bill Smith (S) Hullbridge A 2 0 0.00%
Michael Tappenden (S) Hadleigh Forum A 2 0 0.00%
Michael Baker Warehouse A 2 0 0.00%
Chris Crooks (S) Bluehouse A 4 0 0.00%
Matthew Stringer Hockley A 8 0 0.00%
Dennis Squirrell Hockley A 8 0 0.00%
Paul Strutt Hockley A 12 0 0.00%
Keith Abbott Hockley A 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 47 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2016 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Michael Tappenden Hadleigh Forum B 10 10 100.00%
Tony Westwell Canvey A 6 6 100.00%
Michael Worship Hullbridge B 4 4 100.00%
Ray Wilson Canvey A 2 2 100.00%
Tony Jacks Hadleigh Forum B 20 19 95.00%
Anthon Ranjit-Singh Hadleigh Forum B 20 18 90.00%
Matthew Rolfe Hullbridge B 18 16 88.89%
Justin Jeffery Hullbridge C 6 5 83.33%
Peter Pond Bluehouse C 12 9 75.00%
Craig Aukett Canvey A 4 3 75.00%
Steven Marr Invicta A 22 16 72.73%
Michael Piper Invicta A 18 12 66.67%
Martin Archie Bluehouse C 18 12 66.67%
Brian Spencer Bluehouse B 18 11 61.11%
David Woolmer Hadleigh Forum B 18 11 61.11%
Neil Daines Invicta A 10 6 60.00%
Lin Roff Hullbridge B 14 8 57.14%
Steve Appleby Bluehouse C 16 8 50.00%
Bill Smith Hullbridge B 10 5 50.00%
Les Tayler Bluehouse B 10 5 50.00%
Terry Giddens Canvey A 6 3 50.00%
Anthony Mace Hadleigh Forum B 4 2 50.00%
Martin Archie (S) Bluehouse B 2 1 50.00%
Peter Pond (S) Bluehouse B 2 1 50.00%
Daniel Zeffie Hullbridge C 16 7 43.75%
Susan Body Bluehouse C 12 5 41.67%
Peter Cray Canvey A 12 5 41.67%
Chris Crooks Bluehouse B 20 8 40.00%
David Kirston Bluehouse B 16 6 37.50%
Talbot Wiseman Canvey A 8 3 37.50%
Colin Clements Bluehouse C 8 3 37.50%
Reece Harris-Griffiths Hullbridge C 15 5 33.33%
Gavin Warner Canvey A 6 2 33.33%
James Goddard Hullbridge C 11 3 27.27%
Harry Keys Canvey A 8 2 25.00%
Kieran Stanley Hullbridge C 4 1 25.00%
Adam Jackman Hullbridge C 16 3 18.75%
David Barnes Invicta A 14 2 14.29%
Geoff Banthorpe (S) Canvey A 8 1 12.50%
Joanna Hills Hullbridge B 22 1 4.55%
Malcolm Henstock Bluehouse B 2 0 0.00%
Howard Grant Hullbridge C 2 0 0.00%
Ryan Williams (S) Canvey A 2 0 0.00%
Lee Mcgonagle Canvey A 2 0 0.00%
Michael Keeble (S) Invicta A 2 0 0.00%
Ray Baker (S) Canvey A 2 0 0.00%
Archie Blackburn Canvey A 2 0 0.00%
Colin Barham (S) Bluehouse B 2 0 0.00%
Daniel Payne Hullbridge B 4 0 0.00%
Steve Robinson (S) Canvey A 4 0 0.00%
Behn Taylor Invicta A 4 0 0.00%
Colin Barham Bluehouse C 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 52 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2016 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Chenery Hockley B 10 10 100.00%
Barrie Delf Castle Point B 8 8 100.00%
Anthony Millward Runnymede 6 6 100.00%
Keith Neville Castle Point B 10 9 90.00%
Stewart Mills Wakering 12 10 83.33%
Tony Ayliffe Castle Point B 20 16 80.00%
Dmitry Kisil Runnymede 10 8 80.00%
Stuart Adshead Hockley B 14 11 78.57%
Jonathan Allen Warehouse B 14 11 78.57%
James Spencer Warehouse B 8 6 75.00%
Barry Edgar Runnymede 4 3 75.00%
Anthony Coeshall Runnymede 6 4 66.67%
Neal Klyman Hockley B 6 4 66.67%
Paul England Wakering 16 10 62.50%
Andrew Humphris Warehouse B 8 5 62.50%
Graham Back (S) Warehouse B 8 5 62.50%
Tamas Mezo Warehouse B 8 5 62.50%
Nigel Cook Wakering 18 9 50.00%
Martin Roberts Castle Point B 14 7 50.00%
Paul Henlen Hockley B 6 3 50.00%
Joshua Copeland Hockley B 4 2 50.00%
Zac England Wakering 2 1 50.00%
Mark Sayce (S) Castle Point B 2 1 50.00%
Ryan Williams Canvey B 2 1 50.00%
Ray Baker Canvey B 12 4 33.33%
Martin Scarfe Hockley B 6 2 33.33%
David Cross Hockley B 6 2 33.33%
Geoff Banthorpe Canvey B 16 5 31.25%
Terry Castile Canvey B 4 1 25.00%
Dave Walton (S) Warehouse B 4 1 25.00%
Brian Bissenden Hockley B 4 1 25.00%
Barbara Shead Runnymede 10 2 20.00%
Anne Adlington Runnymede 10 2 20.00%
Richard Riebold (S) Castle Point B 6 1 16.67%
Peter Maslanka (S) Warehouse B 8 1 12.50%
Tina Hutchinson Runnymede 10 1 10.00%
Stuart Curham Canvey B 10 1 10.00%
Steve Robinson Canvey B 14 1 7.14%
Mick Saunders Runnymede 2 0 0.00%
Gary Linzell (S) Hockley B 2 0 0.00%
Sarge Baker Canvey B 2 0 0.00%
Simon Lisner (S) Warehouse B 2 0 0.00%
Nathan Ramanathan Runnymede 2 0 0.00%
Lawrence Witte Hockley B 2 0 0.00%
David Accleton Wakering 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer League 2016 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Stan Dyson Basildon TTC 10 10 100.00%
Anthony Molisso Hullbridge D 10 10 100.00%
Michael Grout Castle Point D 2 2 100.00%
David Jacob (S) Castle Point C 2 2 100.00%
Conrad Gomes (S) Basildon TTC 2 2 100.00%
David Booroff Hullbridge D 14 13 92.86%
Alan Wood Basildon TTC 10 9 90.00%
Richard Riebold Castle Point C 24 19 79.17%
David Jacob Castle Point D 22 17 77.27%
Sean Mcnabb Castle Point D 16 12 75.00%
Steve Lennox Basildon TTC 12 9 75.00%
Conrad Gomes Warehouse C 8 6 75.00%
Jim Nariel Hockley C 4 3 75.00%
John Golding Invicta B 7 5 71.43%
Keith Baxter Invicta B 13 9 69.23%
Mark Sayce Castle Point D 22 15 68.18%
Phil Mardle Warehouse C 8 5 62.50%
David Youngman Invicta B 8 5 62.50%
Michael Keeble Invicta B 18 10 55.56%
Colin Smith Castle Point C 20 11 55.00%
David Humphreys Castle Point C 22 11 50.00%
Ro Brett Warehouse C 6 3 50.00%
Peter Searle Castle Point D 4 2 50.00%
Roger Sherman Hockley C 4 2 50.00%
Claire Stringer Hockley C 4 2 50.00%
Olivia Jones Hullbridge D 2 1 50.00%
Philip Pond Hockley C 2 1 50.00%
Sean Miller Hockley C 2 1 50.00%
Richard Verrinder Invicta B 2 1 50.00%
Andy Roff Basildon TTC 16 7 43.75%
Jenne Seibolt Basildon TTC 14 6 42.86%
Johnny Shapland Basildon TTC 8 3 37.50%
Harry Sawford Hockley C 9 3 33.33%
Lindsey Carroll Warehouse C 6 2 33.33%
William Skelt Hullbridge D 6 2 33.33%
Mike Webb Warehouse C 6 2 33.33%
Kevin Blythe Hockley C 6 2 33.33%
Larry Lisner Warehouse C 10 3 30.00%
Bill Hoy Hullbridge D 17 5 29.41%
Jonathan Gould Invicta B 8 2 25.00%
Andrew Strutt Hockley C 4 1 25.00%
Christopher Gregory Invicta B 4 1 25.00%
Graham Hoy Hullbridge D 4 1 25.00%
Lewis Ritchie Hullbridge D 13 2 15.38%
Robert West Invicta B 8 1 12.50%
Ben Cook Hockley C 8 1 12.50%
Gary Linzell Hockley C 1 0 0.00%
Lou Piatkowski Castle Point C 2 0 0.00%
John Jolley Hockley C 2 0 0.00%
Graham Gregory Hockley C 5 0 0.00%
M W Webb Warehouse C 6 0 0.00%
David Cook Castle Point D 6 0 0.00%
Joe Bennett Warehouse C 6 0 0.00%
Keith Denyer Hockley C 6 0 0.00%
Joshua Jones Hockley C 7 0 0.00%
Stephen Chaffey Warehouse C 8 0 0.00%
Carolyn Howard Warehouse C 8 0 0.00%
Displaying: 57 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions
SGS Table Tennis Academy