Player Statistics > Barry Curnock
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 5-11 11-8 12-10 13-15 13-11 Win
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 11-9 12-10 13-11 Win
Steve Tainton St Ge Crusaders 6-11 11-8 6-11 3-11 Loss
Martin Brittain GKA 8-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-2 10-12 Loss
Matthew Cooper GKA 5-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 Loss
David Hockney Engines 11-9 11-4 11-2 Win
Joanna Frost Engines 4-11 6-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Chris Chapman Engines 11-5 11-5 11-3 Win
David Goacher Jackals 11-9 11-4 11-9 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 9-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Willis Jackals 11-4 8-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 4-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-4 11-6 11-9 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-7 11-6 5-11 11-3 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds E 11-6 11-5 11-6 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 Loss
Glyn Weeks Port Clippers 10-12 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 5-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 11-6 11-3 11-9 Win
Bruce Maskell Nails Leopards 11-6 12-10 11-6 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 9-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-3 15-13 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-4 14-16 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Nuno Moura Cs Trojans 13-11 5-11 11-4 11-13 7-11 Loss
Joanna Frost Engines 8-11 11-6 12-14 10-12 Loss
David Hockney Engines 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
David Galley Engines 11-7 13-11 11-8 Win
David Goacher Jackals 12-10 11-3 12-10 Win
Tony Pook Jackals 3-11 10-12 1-11 Loss
Chris Willis Jackals 11-5 9-11 12-10 11-4 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 8-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 8-11 7-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 11-4 11-6 13-11 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 7-11 11-6 11-5 13-11 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Timothy Coles Port Clippers 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Mike Cox Nails Leopards 5-11 11-2 7-11 12-10 12-10 Win
Jack Harris Nails Leopards 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
David Hudson Nails Leopards 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Michael Smith St Ge Crusaders 11-2 4-11 8-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Amir Radwan St Ge Crusaders 9-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Anthony Stedman St Ge Crusaders 4-11 5-11 11-8 16-14 8-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-7 9-11 12-10 3-11 11-7 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 9-11 11-7 5-11 8-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 12-10 Win
Martin Brittain GKA 4-11 11-7 8-11 14-12 11-7 Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario GKA 12-10 11-8 8-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Jon Muscaty GKA 6-11 14-12 11-5 11-2 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 11-5 8-11 4-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-4 11-13 13-11 11-7 Win
Chris Webster Almonds E 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Peter Alderman Almonds E 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
Cristian Zamfir Almonds E 11-8 11-4 9-11 14-12 Win
Stephen Kingscott Cs Trojans 11-8 7-11 14-12 12-10 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 9-11 11-6 8-11 10-12 Loss
Paul Mackereth Cs Trojans 11-4 15-13 9-11 11-9 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Share This Page