Peter Butterworth
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
27/09/2018
9-11
8-11
9-11
-1
Loss
Jack Harris
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
27/09/2018
11-7
10-12
2-11
5-11
-2
Loss
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
27/09/2018
13-11
11-8
11-7
+3
Win
Martin Brittain
Portishead GKA
GKA
04/10/2018
9-11
11-6
11-13
5-11
-2
Loss
Jon Muscaty
Portishead GKA
GKA
04/10/2018
11-8
9-11
11-7
11-5
+6
Win
Stephen Knight
Portishead GKA
GKA
04/10/2018
9-11
11-9
11-9
11-5
+3
Win
David Goacher
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
06/11/2018
6-11
11-4
12-14
4-11
-2
Loss
Tony Pook
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
06/11/2018
7-11
11-8
11-1
6-11
11-9
+6
Win
Chris Willis
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
06/11/2018
8-11
10-12
10-12
-4
Loss
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
15/11/2018
9-11
9-11
11-5
9-11
-1
Loss
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
15/11/2018
2-11
5-11
11-6
13-11
6-11
-2
Loss
Peter Steward
Failand E
Failand E
15/11/2018
11-9
11-7
11-5
+2
Win
Aylwyn Powell
Almonds E
Almonds E
19/11/2018
11-9
10-12
5-11
5-11
-3
Loss
Chris Webster
Almonds E
Almonds E
19/11/2018
6-11
13-11
10-12
6-11
-2
Loss
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
19/11/2018
12-10
11-9
12-10
+4
Win
Timothy Coles
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
06/12/2018
3-11
12-14
5-11
-1
Loss
Matt Perry
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
06/12/2018
7-11
11-3
11-3
12-10
+3
Win
Stephen Knight
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
06/12/2018
7-11
12-10
9-11
11-9
11-7
+3
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
11/12/2018
4-11
4-11
2-11
-1
Loss
Barry Curnock
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
11/12/2018
4-11
16-14
9-11
11-7
9-11
-1
Loss
David Budd
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
11/12/2018
12-14
9-11
11-7
11-7
11-3
+2
Win
Michael Smith
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
20/12/2018
6-11
11-6
9-11
11-1
11-9
+7
Win
Amir Radwan
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
20/12/2018
10-12
11-13
11-7
12-10
8-11
-4
Loss
Anthony Stedman
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
20/12/2018
11-8
11-6
6-11
17-15
+4
Win
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
17/01/2019
9-11
11-6
12-14
11-2
11-5
+7
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
17/01/2019
11-13
11-7
11-5
11-8
+4
Win
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
17/01/2019
11-6
10-12
8-11
8-11
-3
Loss
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
21/01/2019
10-12
11-8
11-8
8-11
11-7
+2
Win
David Hudson
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
21/01/2019
5-11
9-11
9-11
-3
Loss
Jack Harris
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
21/01/2019
10-12
5-11
4-11
-2
Loss
Martin Brittain
Portishead GKA
GKA
31/01/2019
6-11
6-11
6-11
-2
Loss
Emmanuel Do Rozario
Portishead GKA
GKA
31/01/2019
8-11
10-12
11-7
3-11
-8
Loss
Katie Rule
Portishead GKA
GKA
31/01/2019
6-11
11-9
11-7
11-8
+1
Win
David Webber
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
06/02/2019
10-12
6-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Nick Lock
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
06/02/2019
9-11
10-12
11-13
-2
Loss
Martyn Bryan
Page Rippers
Page Rippers
06/02/2019
10-12
10-12
8-11
-4
Loss
Andy Jones
Bitton Engines
Engines
28/02/2019
5-11
8-11
4-11
-1
Loss
Joanna Frost
Bitton Engines
Engines
28/02/2019
1-11
14-12
2-11
3-11
-2
Loss
David Galley
Bitton Engines
Engines
28/02/2019
11-7
3-11
5-11
11-3
4-11
-2
Loss
David Goacher
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
07/03/2019
9-11
7-11
11-7
6-11
-2
Loss
Tony Pook
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
07/03/2019
13-15
11-13
11-9
7-11
-1
Loss
Chris Willis
Westbury Jackals
Jackals
07/03/2019
11-2
11-8
11-9
+3
Win
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
12/03/2019
9-11
11-7
8-11
15-17
-1
Loss
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
12/03/2019
10-12
2-11
5-11
-2
Loss
Peter Steward
Failand E
Failand E
12/03/2019
11-9
11-6
7-11
11-7
+2
Win
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
04/04/2019
11-3
11-8
9-11
3-11
6-11
-2
Loss
Matt Perry
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
04/04/2019
11-8
12-10
11-4
+3
Win
Emanuel Nevado
Portishead Clippers
Port Clippers
04/04/2019
11-9
9-11
11-7
11-6
+2
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
11/04/2019
8-11
5-11
3-11
-1
Loss
Barry Curnock
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
11/04/2019
11-9
6-11
11-8
12-10
+7
Win
David Budd
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
11/04/2019
11-4
11-8
12-10
+2
Win
Chris Webster
Almonds E
Almonds E
21/03/2019
8-11
16-14
14-12
9-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
21/03/2019
5-11
11-6
11-8
11-2
+4
Win
Aylwyn Powell
Almonds E
Almonds E
21/03/2019
11-9
11-9
6-11
11-6
+3
Win
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
01/05/2019
6-11
11-8
10-12
12-10
11-3
+9
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
01/05/2019
11-9
11-9
11-8
+6
Win
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
01/05/2019
11-13
8-11
11-7
11-9
11-6
+4
Win