Player Statistics > Gary Baldwin
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-6 9-11 11-2 11-5 Win
Ben Chen Cleeve and Clav 3-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 6-11 Loss
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 13-15 3-11 15-13 5-11 Loss
James Meyers Filton Academy 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 16-18 7-11 2-11 Loss
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 11-4 11-4 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
David Adamson Almonds A 13-15 4-11 9-11 Loss
Adam Ratajczak Almonds A 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Jozef Ratajczak Almonds A 11-2 11-7 11-2 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 13-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Stephen Eades Nailsea Panther 11-6 11-5 9-11 13-11 Win
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
Patrick Macfarlane Knowle and Bris 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Steve Hall Knowle and Bris 11-6 14-12 7-11 12-10 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 8-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 4-11 12-10 21-19 11-8 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-6 4-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 11-5 7-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 Loss
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-2 5-11 7-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service N 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 10-12 Loss
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 12-10 11-4 11-8 Win
Jun Cui Civil Service N 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Darren Bagnall Civil Service R 11-13 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 9-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 Loss
Chris Price Civil Service R 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 11-5 11-3 8-11 11-6 Win
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 11-6 8-11 13-15 13-11 11-4 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 8-11 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-5 10-12 11-6 11-7 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 11-5 11-4 11-2 Win
Philip Payne Cleeve and Clav 10-12 6-11 1-11 Loss
Michael Hurley Cleeve and Clav 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Young Min Kim Filton Academy 3-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Je Kwon Choi Filton Academy 6-11 5-11 0-11 Loss
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 8-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-2 11-9 11-4 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Martin Gunn Almonds A 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-7 Win
Ricky Jemmott Nailsea Panther 8-11 13-15 12-14 Loss
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 11-3 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 12-10 15-13 11-4 Win
Patrick Macfarlane Knowle and Bris 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-9 Win
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 8-11 4-11 13-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 13-11 6-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-7 13-11 7-11 11-6 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 17-15 11-5 11-9 Win
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-9 Win
Scott Newton Filton Brigands 13-11 7-11 8-11 13-11 11-4 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-7 Win
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-6 11-3 11-8 Win
David Smith Civil Service N 11-5 11-4 13-11 Win
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service N 7-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 7-11 Loss
Darren Bagnall Civil Service R 11-4 4-11 9-11 11-1 11-6 Win
Chris Price Civil Service R 11-9 10-12 11-6 11-8 Win
Garth Kinlocke Civil Service R 12-10 5-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-3 Win
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 12-10 9-11 11-4 11-2 Win
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 11-8 9-11 3-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Played: 64
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page