Player Statistics > Gary Baldwin
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Neil Wrigglesworth Kn & Bris B 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Hugh Dalton Kn & Bris B 2-11 11-7 9-11 11-5 4-11 Loss
Paul Hooper Kn & Bris B 11-4 11-8 1-11 11-7 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 9-11 11-1 11-3 11-5 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-6 Win
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 9-11 11-5 9-11 6-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-4 11-2 11-9 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 9-11 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-7 8-11 7-11 11-8 2-11 Loss
Len Vowles Failand B 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Eddie Roofe Filton Academy 9-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 11-9 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
James Meyers Filton Academy 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Philip Payne Cl & Cl Adders 9-11 11-8 1-11 3-11 Loss
Rafal Zurek Cl & Cl Adders 9-11 12-14 11-13 Loss
Christopher Hansell C S Raiders 8-11 5-11 14-12 13-11 7-11 Loss
Chris Price C S Raiders 13-15 11-8 6-11 3-11 Loss
Jochen Buehrer C S Raiders 13-11 5-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Tony Collins Almonds Wales 9-11 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-6 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Nigel Gore Almonds Wales 11-5 11-4 2-11 11-6 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 11-7 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
William Dawe Thornbury A 9-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Clarkson Thornbury A 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Clive Ellison Brigands 10-12 6-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Brigands 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Noah Hung Brigands 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Paul Hooper Kn & Bris B 11-8 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth Kn & Bris B 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
David Hadley Kn & Bris B 11-8 12-10 10-12 11-3 Win
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 13-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 11-7 11-5 11-3 Win
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 12-10 11-5 11-3 Win
Trevor Lloyd N Panthers 11-8 7-11 10-12 11-8 12-10 Win
Andrew Hodges N Panthers 5-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Ricky Jemmott N Panthers 9-11 18-16 11-7 11-9 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 7-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-8 9-11 11-6 7-11 10-12 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 12-10 11-6 9-11 11-4 Win
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 4-11 11-8 3-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Emily Standing Filton Academy 11-5 5-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
James Meyers Filton Academy 7-11 12-10 9-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Crook Cl & Cl Adders 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Philip Payne Cl & Cl Adders 4-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Jonathan Hughes Cl & Cl Adders 11-4 12-10 11-8 Win
Chris Price C S Raiders 7-11 10-12 3-11 Loss
Jochen Buehrer C S Raiders 10-12 3-11 2-11 Loss
Andrew Smith C S Raiders 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 10-12 11-6 11-13 11-6 6-11 Loss
Chris Whale Almonds A 11-7 11-3 16-18 11-2 Win
Dominic Costello Almonds A 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Anthony Kent Almonds Wales 12-10 8-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Andrew Ryder Almonds Wales 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Martin Gunn Thornbury A 6-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
William Dawe Thornbury A 10-12 5-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Matt Squires Thornbury A 9-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 5-11 Loss
Clive Ellison Brigands 11-13 4-11 11-5 12-10 11-8 Win
Paul Ellison Brigands 11-6 11-3 11-4 Win
Noah Hung Brigands 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 62
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page