Player Statistics > Darren Bagnall
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 5-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 2-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Gary Dunning Filton Hercules 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 11-8 8-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 Loss
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 11-7 6-11 5-11 2-11 Loss
Ben Chen Cleeve and Clav 11-13 9-11 11-5 2-11 Loss
Paul Hayward Cleeve and Clav 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Crook Cleeve and Clav 7-11 11-13 14-12 11-6 6-11 Loss
Rajan Waterman Filton Academy 8-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Anthony Kent Filton Academy 9-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Melissa Wright Filton Academy 8-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 12-10 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-3 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 11-13 8-11 3-11 Loss
Martin Gunn Almonds A 9-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 10-12 12-10 11-8 10-12 11-8 Win
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 4-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 3-11 11-5 9-11 5-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 9-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 5-11 1-11 8-11 Loss
Andrew Smith Knowle and Bris 10-12 10-12 8-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 2-11 11-5 9-11 3-11 Loss
Len Vowles Failand B 10-12 9-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 2-11 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
Clive Ellison Filton Brigands 5-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Chris Edwards Filton Brigands 2-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Ellison Filton Brigands 17-19 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 13-11 4-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 11-9 10-12 3-11 5-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 7-11 11-5 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Daniel Kolesnik Civil Service N 7-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Christopher Hansell Civil Service N 3-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Neil Wrigglesworth Knowle and Bris 9-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Hugh Dalton Knowle and Bris 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
David Hadley Knowle and Bris 16-18 11-5 11-6 7-11 11-6 Win
Alan Ludwell Filton Hercules 9-11 3-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Robert Chandler Filton Hercules 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Kirby Filton Hercules 6-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Young Min Kim Filton Academy 5-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Dean Cundy Filton Academy 10-12 6-11 6-11 Loss
Je Kwon Choi Filton Academy 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Dominic Costello Almonds A 11-9 7-11 11-7 13-11 Win
James Ashton Almonds A 12-14 12-14 15-13 5-11 Loss
Mike Bishop Nailsea Panther 9-11 1-11 10-12 Loss
Andrew Hodges Nailsea Panther 9-11 11-9 4-11 11-13 Loss
Trevor Lloyd Nailsea Panther 7-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Jon Thorne Knowle and Bris 8-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 15-17 Loss
Chris Whale Knowle and Bris 2-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Paul Hooper Knowle and Bris 1-11 11-13 11-7 8-11 Loss
Colin Butterworth Failand B 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-6 Win
Len Vowles Failand B 11-7 12-10 13-11 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 11-7 4-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Gary Baldwin Failand A 4-11 11-4 11-9 1-11 6-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 4-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 7-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
David Smith Civil Service N 9-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Mauro Arruda Civil Service N 11-7 11-9 8-11 12-10 Win
Christopher Hansell Civil Service N 5-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 59
Share This Page