Player Statistics > Daniel Watkinson
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Pete Walker Farnworth SC A 11-8 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Iain Lindley Farnworth SC A 11-9 15-13 11-9 +3 Win
Gillian Marsden Farnworth SC A 11-9 11-7 11-9 +2 Win
David Hall Heaton A 11-6 11-6 12-10 +4 Win
Stephen Woods Heaton A 11-7 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Duncan Kay Heaton A 11-6 11-6 11-7 +2 Win
Chris Sutcliffe Little Lever B 11-8 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Paul Tatlock Little Lever B 11-8 11-7 11-6 +3 Win
Roy Costello Little Lever B 11-3 11-7 11-3 +3 Win
Kevin Chapman Coburg 11-8 21-19 11-3 +3 Win
Chris Naylor Coburg 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-7 +3 Win
Derek Watmough Coburg 11-7 11-4 11-4 +4 Win
Tommy Ryan Ramsbottom D 10-12 11-7 15-13 11-6 +4 Win
Terry Taylor Ramsbottom D 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Robert Bent Ramsbottom D 6-11 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-6 +4 Win
Andrew Morey Hilton C 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-1 +3 Win
Alan Crompton Hilton C 11-5 11-8 12-10 +1 Win
Alan Ingerson Hilton C 11-6 11-9 11-6 +2 Win
Dawid Kakol Polonia A 11-3 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Kryspin Zajac Polonia A 11-5 5-11 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Lukasz Serdiuk Polonia A 6-11 6-11 16-18 -1 Loss
Dennis Collier Burning Desire 11-5 6-11 11-5 11-8 +6 Win
Brett Haslam Burning Desire 11-9 11-7 11-6 +6 Win
Benjamin Armstrong Burning Desire 11-13 11-9 11-8 5-11 11-8 +4 Win
John Bradbury Wingates 11-9 11-3 11-6 +2 Win
Atul Sheth Wingates 11-5 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Steve Hathaway Wingates 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Stuart McCaig Hilton D 12-10 11-4 12-10 +1 Win
Roy Alty Hilton D 9-11 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-3 +2 Win
Mathew Fishwick Hilton D 10-12 11-7 11-7 11-6 +2 Win
James Bollard Meadow Ben A 11-9 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
John Henry Scowcroft Meadow Ben A 11-8 12-10 14-12 +1 Win
Stephen Jones Meadow Ben A 11-4 4-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 +1 Win
Gillian Marsden Farnworth SC A 11-8 11-2 11-6 +1 Win
Iain Lindley Farnworth SC A 12-14 12-10 8-11 11-7 8-11 -6 Loss
John Hutchinson Farnworth SC A 5-11 7-11 5-11 -2 Loss
David Jones Heaton A 11-6 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
David Hall Heaton A 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-2 +3 Win
Stephen Woods Heaton A 11-3 12-10 11-7 +1 Win
Chris Sutcliffe Little Lever B 11-9 11-2 9-11 11-8 +1 Win
Paul Tatlock Little Lever B 11-6 12-10 11-7 +2 Win
Roy Costello Little Lever B 8-11 12-10 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Dave Jones Coburg 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Chris Naylor Coburg 11-9 13-11 11-6 +3 Win
Mark Speakman Coburg 11-4 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Tommy Ryan Ramsbottom D 12-10 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-6 +3 Win
Martin Holt Ramsbottom D 11-6 11-9 11-6 +4 Win
Terry Taylor Ramsbottom D 11-7 11-7 11-8 +3 Win
Andrew Morey Hilton C 11-8 13-11 11-9 +2 Win
Alan Ingerson Hilton C 11-9 11-7 13-11 +1 Win
Alan Crompton Hilton C 11-9 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Ivan Kouril Polonia A 11-8 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Marian Bleho Polonia A 11-6 11-8 14-12 +1 Win
Dawid Kakol Polonia A 12-10 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Benjamin Armstrong Burning Desire 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-8 +4 Win
Brett Haslam Burning Desire 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-8 +5 Win
Dennis Collier Burning Desire 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 +4 Win
Steve Hathaway Wingates 11-7 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
Alan Bradbury Wingates 14-12 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
John Bradbury Wingates 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Stuart McCaig Hilton D 11-9 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Mathew Fishwick Hilton D 11-7 11-9 11-3 +1 Win
Roy Alty Hilton D 11-5 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-5 +1 Win
James Bollard Meadow Ben A 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Stephen Jones Meadow Ben A 11-8 11-5 10-12 11-8 +1 Win
John Henry Scowcroft Meadow Ben A 12-14 11-8 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Played: 66
Share This Page