Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Five
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ania Koscielska Hillingdon C 21 21 100.00%
Mitsuru Kamabe Perivale B 3 3 100.00%
Alan Jones Lowlands L 3 3 100.00%
Qing Cai Hillingdon C 38 35 92.11%
Richard Jones Perivale A 24 20 83.33%
George Louca Lowlands M 6 5 83.33%
Sushil Shah Oshwal NW B 35 29 82.86%
George Reidy Hillingdon C 50 40 80.00%
Malay Sud Perivale A 45 35 77.78%
Tim Cook Hillingdon C 35 27 77.14%
Peter Pilides Kenton E 44 32 72.73%
Melville Hill Eastcote D 51 34 66.67%
Michael Collins Maccabi E 33 22 66.67%
Albert Wood Lowlands K 9 6 66.67%
Vishal Malde Oshwal NW B 6 4 66.67%
Sue Merican Eastcote F 3 2 66.67%
Martin Skinner Eastcote E 3 2 66.67%
Gaurav Khera Eastcote D 20 13 65.00%
Vikas Pandey Eastcote D 36 23 63.89%
Dele Adeniran Vagabonds D 22 14 63.64%
Hilary Birmingham Lowlands J 47 29 61.70%
Dipak Shah Oshwal NW B 45 26 57.78%
Rizwan Mohamedali Kenton E 21 12 57.14%
Nadeem Aslam Kenton E 50 28 56.00%
Andrew Goldstein Vagabonds D 34 19 55.88%
Adrian Fandache Lowlands K 15 8 53.33%
Pratik Karia Vagabonds E 51 27 52.94%
Joe Joslin Eastcote D 27 14 51.85%
Keith Douet Lowlands J 50 25 50.00%
Kheng Peh Perivale B 6 3 50.00%
Olu Phillips Hillingdon C 6 3 50.00%
Matthew Johnson Kenton E 41 20 48.78%
Anthony Herman Vagabonds D 30 14 46.67%
Janek Priebe Perivale A 9 4 44.44%
Wasif Bashir Perivale B 9 4 44.44%
Armond Minasspour Moghadam-Nia Perivale B 9 4 44.44%
Ryan Tailor Vagabonds E 39 17 43.59%
Sam Walden Maccabi E 21 9 42.86%
Russell Maher Lowlands K 51 21 41.18%
Maheshkumar Jivraj Shah Lowlands J 15 6 40.00%
Doug Gizzie Lowlands J 38 15 39.47%
Jeet Tailor Vagabonds E 47 18 38.30%
Krystian Orszulik Perivale A 51 19 37.25%
Joe Sinclair Maccabi E 30 11 36.67%
Tony Shapps Vagabonds E 12 4 33.33%
David Clingbine Eastcote E 3 1 33.33%
Mike Kirman Hillingdon D 3 1 33.33%
Marcos David Hillingdon D 3 1 33.33%
John Figg Eastcote E 3 1 33.33%
Steve Keyes Hillingdon D 3 1 33.33%
Calvin Drummond Lowlands M 3 1 33.33%
Philip Newman Vagabonds D 33 10 30.30%
Ben Low Maccabi E 15 4 26.67%
Neil Frais Vagabonds D 19 5 26.32%
Daniel Klein Maccabi E 12 3 25.00%
Fanny Speck Eastcote F 9 2 22.22%
Maurice Naughton Vagabonds D 15 3 20.00%
Usman Qamar Lowlands K 33 6 18.18%
David Levy Maccabi E 18 3 16.67%
Tzvi Hurst Maccabi E 21 3 14.29%
Saumeet Shah Oshwal NW B 41 5 12.20%
Angela Ghosh Lowlands M 9 1 11.11%
Sarit Shah Oshwal NW B 29 1 3.45%
Jeffrey Augier Vagabonds F 3 0 0.00%
Vassil Dontchev Eastcote F 3 0 0.00%
Ben O'Connor Kenton G 3 0 0.00%
Michael Levitin Perivale B 3 0 0.00%
Jon Marx Vagabonds F 3 0 0.00%
Peter Wiseman Perivale B 3 0 0.00%
Vinod Shah Oshwal NW D 3 0 0.00%
Graeme Overy Lowlands L 3 0 0.00%
Cristian Fandache Lowlands K 6 0 0.00%
Chris Seaman Vagabonds E 9 0 0.00%
Zef Holmes Lowlands L 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 74 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins