Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2020
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Darex Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Kenton B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Apollo A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Headstone A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Perivale A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Oshwal Nw D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Lowlands B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Lowlands G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Lowlands L
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Ifsport Harrow D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Spinners A v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Hillingdon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale A v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands B v Eastcote B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Hillingdon G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Apollo A v Hillingdon A2
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Kenton A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill B v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Hatch End High School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A2 v Hillingdon A1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote B v Maccabi B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon C v Sudbury Hill B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton C v Lowlands D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands F v Ifsport Harrow C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton E v Hillingdon D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands K v Eastcote E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote F v Maccabi D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands A v Eastcote A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone B v Ifsport Harrow B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanmore A v Eastcote C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Stanmore Park Community Centre Hall
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton D v Lowlands E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Perivale B v Kenton F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Perivale Community Centre
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Electro Rent A v Lowlands L
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Microlease plc
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton B v Lowlands B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands C v Oak And Willow Polska A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands H v Eastcote D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw C v Eastcote G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow A v Apollo A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi A v Vagabonds A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska B v Oshwal Nw A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi C v Vagabonds C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lcnl A v Vagabonds D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: RCT Centre Sports Ground
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow D v Perivale A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds E v Lowlands J
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi E v Kenton G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill A v Hillingdon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Sudbury Hill C v Hillingdon E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Hatch End High School
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon F v Oshwal Nw B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon G v Ifsport Spinners A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote A v Hillingdon A2
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Darex Polska A v Maccabi A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow B v Stanmore A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Whitefriars School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon D v Oak And Willow Polska B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands E v Maccabi C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon E v Ifsport Harrow D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands G v Lcnl A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Lowlands Club
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote E v Hillingdon F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote G v Hillingdon G
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Headstone A v Kenton C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Headstone LTC
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands D v Headstone B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds C v Lowlands F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds D v Lowlands H
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw B v Eastcote F
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton F v Lowlands K
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands L v Maccabi E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Lowlands Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton G v Oshwal Nw C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
April 2020
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Kenton A v Lowlands C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Kenton Table Tennis Club
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote C v Hillingdon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw A v Kenton D
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Eastcote D v Sudbury Hill C
Winter 2019-20 - Division Five
Location: Eastcote Community Association
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Lowlands J v Perivale B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Lowlands Club
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:45
Starts
19:45
Oshwal Nw D v Electro Rent A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Seven
Location: Oshwal Ekta Centre
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Vagabonds A v Lowlands A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Vagabonds Table Tennis Club
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi B v Kenton B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oak And Willow Polska A v Sudbury Hill A
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Holy Trinity Church
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ifsport Harrow C v Kenton E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Whitefriars School
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maccabi D v Vagabonds E
Winter 2019-20 - Division Six
Location: Whitefriars School
Fri
3
2020-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon A1 v Ifsport Harrow A
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Fri
3
2020-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hillingdon B v Eastcote B
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events