Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lewis Hible Argyle G 26 25 96.15%
Liam Ward Argyle H 24 22 91.67%
Paul Hesketh Argyle H 22 19 86.36%
Les Rimmer North Meols A 20 17 85.00%
Kasraa Mohammadi Argyle F 22 16 72.73%
Mark Wilson Paraplegics A 26 16 61.54%
Mo Mohammadi Argyle F 26 16 61.54%
Konstantin Sinitsa Paraplegics A 27 16 59.26%
Andrew Hawkins Crosby TTC H 26 15 57.69%
Andy Bush Southport C 20 14 70.00%
Lee Hesketh Argyle H 16 13 81.25%
Ian Littlewood Paraplegics A 20 13 65.00%
Tom Johnston Argyle F 22 13 59.09%
Oliver Moir Argyle H 12 12 100.00%
Jack Savage Crosby TTC H 16 12 75.00%
Charlie Williams Crosby TTC H 16 12 75.00%
Sam Davies Princes Street F 22 12 54.55%
Colin Avery North Meols A 20 11 55.00%
Dai Davies Southport D 22 11 50.00%
Robert Yeung Argyle J 24 11 45.83%
Brian Holden Princes Street F 14 10 71.43%
Bill Dawson North Meols A 16 10 62.50%
Dennis Morley North Meols A 20 10 50.00%
Paul Harrison Southport C 22 10 45.45%
David Williams Princes Street F 14 9 64.29%
Frank Pearce Princes Street F 14 9 64.29%
Jeffrey Hesketh Argyle H 18 9 50.00%
Phil Marshall Argyle F 18 9 50.00%
Eddie Cripps Argyle J 20 9 45.00%
Ian Massey Crosby TTC G 22 9 40.91%
Gordon Wood Princes Street F 10 8 80.00%
Ryan Hesketh Argyle H 14 8 57.14%
Louie Cooper Crosby TTC H 16 8 50.00%
Gary Hible Argyle G 28 8 28.57%
Irene Mullan Princes Street F 10 7 70.00%
Alan Town Southport C 14 7 50.00%
Neil Loader North Meols A 18 7 38.89%
Pat Boylett Southport D 20 7 35.00%
Jordan Shandley Southport D 22 7 31.82%
Matt Spofforth Paraplegics A 25 7 28.00%
Matthew Bishop Southport D 12 6 50.00%
Pat Merry Southport D 12 6 50.00%
David Mullan Princes Street F 6 5 83.33%
Marina Sinitsa Paraplegics A 8 5 62.50%
Benjamin Richardson Crosby TTC H 8 5 62.50%
Connor Peake Argyle J 14 5 35.71%
Stuart Gibson Southport C 14 5 35.71%
John Hepple Argyle J 20 5 25.00%
Bill Bradley Southport C 22 5 22.73%
Lee Hones Argyle G 24 5 20.83%
Luke Govier (S) Crosby TTC G 4 4 100.00%
Salim Ladha Crosby TTC G 6 4 66.67%
Joseph Moore Argyle F 6 4 66.67%
Adrian Hyland (S) Argyle F 6 4 66.67%
Jim Booth Argyle H 6 4 66.67%
Luke Govier Crosby TTC H 8 4 50.00%
Tony Phillips Argyle J 12 4 33.33%
Mal Collier Southport D 14 4 28.57%
Lee Nelson Argyle G 24 4 16.67%
Lol Phillips (S) Argyle J 4 3 75.00%
Connor Peake (S) Argyle G 4 3 75.00%
Jack Savage (S) Crosby TTC G 4 3 75.00%
Chitra Balakrishna Crosby TTC G 8 3 37.50%
Harry Hobson Princes Street F 8 3 37.50%
Frank Proffitt (S) Princes Street F 2 2 100.00%
Lewis Hible (S) Argyle F 2 2 100.00%
Peter Crichton Princes Street F 4 2 50.00%
Connor Peake (S) Argyle F 6 2 33.33%
Mark Hawkins Crosby TTC H 10 2 20.00%
Denis Swainson North Meols A 14 2 14.29%
Mal Collier (S) Southport C 2 1 50.00%
Dai Davies (S) Southport C 2 1 50.00%
Daniel Gresty (S) Crosby TTC G 2 1 50.00%
Ryan Hesketh (S) Argyle G 2 1 50.00%
Tony Phillips (S) Argyle G 2 1 50.00%
Jim Booth (S) Argyle F 2 1 50.00%
Wayne Lang Crosby TTC G 2 1 50.00%
Benjamin Richardson (S) Crosby TTC G 2 1 50.00%
John Thompson Paraplegics A 4 1 25.00%
Displaying: 79 of 89 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins