Individual Averages > Winter 2016-17 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Adrian Hyland Argyle G 22 22 100.00%
Ben Aitken (S) Argyle F 4 4 100.00%
Felix Anderson (S) Crosby TTC G 4 4 100.00%
Daniel Gresty (S) Crosby TTC F 2 2 100.00%
Dai Davies (S) Southport TTC C 2 2 100.00%
Ben Aitken Argyle H 2 2 100.00%
Krzysztof Gorny (S) Argyle F 2 2 100.00%
Jim Booth (S) Argyle E 2 2 100.00%
Lewis Hible (S) Argyle E 2 2 100.00%
Jack Taylor (S) Crosby TTC G 2 2 100.00%
Harry Griffiths (S) Crosby TTC G 2 2 100.00%
Krzysztof Gorny Argyle G 34 30 88.24%
Jacek Dzimiera (S) Argyle G 32 28 87.50%
Jim Booth Argyle G 20 16 80.00%
Felix Anderson Crosby TTC H 20 16 80.00%
Patrick Devlin Argyle F 34 27 79.41%
Lewis Hible Argyle F 34 27 79.41%
Ian Littlewood Paraplegics A 32 25 78.13%
Andy Bush Southport TTC C 22 17 77.27%
Ilona Kuznik Argyle G 32 24 75.00%
Emily Clare Argyle E 34 25 73.53%
Christopher Moustaka Crosby TTC G 34 24 70.59%
Nicholas Moustaka Crosby TTC G 34 24 70.59%
Mark Wilson Paraplegics A 34 24 70.59%
Paul Harrison Southport TTC C 26 18 69.23%
Elliot Cooper Crosby TTC G 32 21 65.63%
Konstantin Sinitsa Paraplegics A 34 22 64.71%
Jordan Shandley (S) Southport TTC C 8 5 62.50%
Simon Norris Southport TTC C 8 5 62.50%
Alan Town Southport TTC C 12 7 58.33%
Ted Sloan Crosby TTC G 32 17 53.13%
Ray Clarke Argyle E 34 17 50.00%
Matt Spofforth Paraplegics A 32 16 50.00%
Dai Davies Southport TTC D 20 10 50.00%
Mal Collier Southport TTC D 14 7 50.00%
Lynne Riding Paraplegics A 4 2 50.00%
Graham Black Southport TTC D 2 1 50.00%
Tom Johnston Argyle F 2 1 50.00%
Andrew Barlow Southport TTC D 2 1 50.00%
Connor Peake (S) Argyle E 2 1 50.00%
Mo Mohammadi (S) Argyle F 2 1 50.00%
John Hepple (S) Argyle H 2 1 50.00%
Ryan Lalley (S) Argyle H 2 1 50.00%
Simon Norris (S) Southport TTC D 2 1 50.00%
Mo Mohammadi (S) Argyle G 2 1 50.00%
Daniel Gresty (S) Crosby TTC G 2 1 50.00%
Emily Clare (S) Argyle F 2 1 50.00%
John Hepple Argyle E 34 16 47.06%
Mo Mohammadi Argyle H 24 11 45.83%
Bill Bradley Southport TTC C 34 15 44.12%
Andrew Stuart Argyle E 32 14 43.75%
Jordan Shandley Southport TTC D 30 13 43.33%
Jack Taylor Crosby TTC H 30 13 43.33%
Selwyn Goldthorpe Crosby TTC F 14 6 42.86%
Harry Griffiths Crosby TTC H 24 10 41.67%
Sunil Sapre Crosby TTC H 12 5 41.67%
Pat Merry Southport TTC D 12 5 41.67%
Stuart Gibson Southport TTC C 26 10 38.46%
Tom Johnston (S) Argyle H 8 3 37.50%
Emily Clare (S) Argyle H 8 3 37.50%
Patrick Devlin (S) Argyle H 6 2 33.33%
Phil Marshall Argyle H 25 8 32.00%
Jack Savage Crosby TTC H 16 5 31.25%
Joseph Moore Argyle H 10 3 30.00%
Connor Peake Argyle H 24 7 29.17%
Lee Hones Argyle F 31 9 29.03%
Kasraa Mohammadi Argyle H 23 6 26.09%
Daniel Gresty Crosby TTC H 8 2 25.00%
Alex Karalius Southport TTC D 4 1 25.00%
Ryan Lalley Argyle E 4 1 25.00%
Alex Karalius (S) Southport TTC C 4 1 25.00%
Carol Robertshaw Crosby TTC F 30 7 23.33%
Pat Boylett Southport TTC D 24 5 20.83%
Gary Hible Argyle F 29 6 20.69%
Adam Blagbrough Argyle H 6 1 16.67%
Ewan Walsh Crosby TTC H 26 4 15.38%
Edna Mottram Crosby TTC F 32 4 12.50%
John Thompson Paraplegics A 8 1 12.50%
Patricia Hyde Crosby TTC F 20 2 10.00%
Jacqui Schober Thomson Crosby TTC F 34 3 8.82%
Matthew Bishop Southport TTC D 28 1 3.57%
Displaying: 81 of 91 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins