Player Statistics > Nick Knight
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Toby Crusher Helmsley B 11-3 6-11 5-11 11-5 7-11 n/a Loss
John Toll Helmsley B 11-3 5-11 9-11 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Philip Trevelyan Helmsley B 11-6 6-11 6-11 3-11 n/a Loss
George Davison Hutton B 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Andy Grayson Hutton B 11-9 4-11 3-11 11-8 5-11 n/a Loss
Mircea Voicu Hutton B 14-12 11-7 7-11 11-8 n/a Win
John Clayton Westow 5-11 11-6 3-11 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 13-11 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Colin Payne Westow 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Aled Griffiths FERA 3-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Patrick Hough FERA 11-13 9-11 11-6 5-11 n/a Loss
Chris Ridgway FERA 11-2 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
James Allan Coneysthorpe B 11-6 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 7-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 11-13 13-15 13-11 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Gurpreet Malhi Vts 11-6 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Conner Gore Vts 11-3 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Lewis Walker Vts 11-1 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale F 7-11 6-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Jean Wardman Ryedale F 9-11 7-11 11-5 11-6 3-11 n/a Loss
Paul Cresswell Ryedale F 5-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-4 9-11 n/a Loss
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-2 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Chris Parker Hutton C 12-10 14-12 11-8 n/a Win
Toby Crusher Helmsley B 10-12 11-8 11-9 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Nick Bowes Helmsley B 11-0 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby D 11-6 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Charlie Kilmartin Amotherby D 11-7 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Richard Brown Amotherby D 7-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-9 n/a Win
Josh Blakeston Amotherby C 11-4 11-9 4-11 7-11 11-9 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby C 11-8 11-2 7-11 11-1 n/a Win
Janet Bailey Amotherby C 11-5 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Colin Graham Ryedale G 12-10 7-11 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
John Stott Ryedale G 11-6 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Fran Boig Ryedale G 11-7 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
John Gascoyne Ryedale E 6-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale E 11-13 12-10 11-8 3-11 13-11 n/a Win
Mick Carter Ryedale E 11-3 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Roger Dunning Westow 6-11 11-4 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-7 5-11 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
John Clayton Westow 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Aled Griffiths FERA 5-11 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Chris Ridgway FERA 12-10 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Patrick Hough FERA 7-11 9-11 11-6 6-11 n/a Loss
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 5-11 5-11 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe B 5-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 11-7 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Mick Carter Ryedale F 12-10 12-10 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Jean Wardman Ryedale F 5-11 13-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale F 6-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 n/a Loss
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 11-6 11-6 11-2 n/a Win
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 7-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 13-11 n/a Win
Chris Parker Hutton C 11-8 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Played: 53
Share This Page