Player Statistics > Andy Grayson
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Gascoyne Ryedale E 9-11 11-9 13-11 6-11 11-9 n/a Win
Andy Paton Ryedale E 11-13 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-13 n/a Loss
Barry Rudd Ryedale E 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
John Clayton Westow 11-6 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Colin Payne Westow 11-5 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 11-4 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Aled Griffiths FERA 11-8 10-12 12-10 11-3 n/a Win
Chris Richards FERA 11-8 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Patrick Hough FERA 11-4 14-12 11-5 n/a Win
Ian Dawson Amotherby B 5-11 11-5 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Nick Knight Amotherby B 9-11 11-4 11-3 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby B 18-16 6-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Bradley Train Vts 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Mark Foster Vts 11-5 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Lewis Walker Vts 11-3 11-3 11-2 n/a Win
Jean Wardman Ryedale F 2-11 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-13 n/a Loss
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale F 4-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Paul Cresswell Ryedale F 13-15 9-11 13-11 15-13 11-9 n/a Win
Chris Parker Hutton C 3-11 11-3 11-7 9-11 13-11 n/a Win
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Wendy Borras Hutton C 11-7 11-1 11-2 n/a Win
Toby Crusher Helmsley B 11-4 11-0 11-9 n/a Win
Nick Bowes Helmsley B 11-4 11-5 11-0 n/a Win
Nick Allenby Helmsley B 11-9 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Richard Brown Amotherby D 8-11 11-4 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Alan Mitchell Amotherby D 11-2 9-11 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby D 11-9 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby C 11-8 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby C 11-9 8-11 2-11 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Malcolm Sims Amotherby C 11-5 15-17 11-9 12-14 7-11 n/a Loss
John Ellis Ryedale G 11-13 11-2 7-11 12-14 n/a Loss
John Stott Ryedale G 11-6 11-6 11-1 n/a Win
Colin Graham Ryedale G 12-10 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
Andy Paton Ryedale E 6-11 5-11 11-9 2-11 n/a Loss
John Gascoyne Ryedale E 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
Jean Wardman Ryedale E 11-8 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Colin Payne Westow 11-7 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Linda Scott Westow 11-8 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-4 n/a Win
John Clayton Westow 11-8 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Chris Richards FERA 11-8 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Chris Ridgway FERA 11-4 11-7 11-2 n/a Win
Patrick Hough FERA 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 8-11 11-9 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
James Allan Coneysthorpe B 11-7 12-10 11-6 n/a Win
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 11-6 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Ian Dawson Amotherby B 3-11 15-13 11-9 3-11 11-3 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby B 11-8 9-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Ken Darby Amotherby B 11-6 11-7 4-11 11-6 n/a Win
Lewis Walker Vts 11-3 11-6 11-0 n/a Win
Bradley Train Vts 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-4 7-11 n/a Loss
Mick Carter Ryedale F 8-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Jean Wardman Ryedale F 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-6 n/a Win
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale F 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Nick Bowes Helmsley B 6-11 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Toby Crusher Helmsley B 7-11 3-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Philip Trevelyan Helmsley B 11-3 11-3 11-5 n/a Win
Richard Brown Amotherby D 12-10 3-11 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Josh Blakeston Amotherby D 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Charlie Kilmartin Amotherby D 11-5 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
Andy Holmes Amotherby C 11-8 11-4 15-13 n/a Win
Josh Blakeston Amotherby C 11-6 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Malcolm Sims Amotherby C 12-10 15-13 11-6 n/a Win
Chris Parker Hutton C 9-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 n/a Loss
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 7-11 11-4 13-11 11-8 n/a Win
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 7-11 n/a Loss
Played: 65
Share This Page