Player Statistics > Mircea Voicu
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andy Paton Ryedale E 8-11 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Barry Rudd Ryedale E 6-11 3-11 6-11 n/a Loss
John Gascoyne Ryedale E 8-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Sara Winn-Darley Westow 8-11 9-11 10-12 n/a Loss
John Clayton Westow 6-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Colin Payne Westow 8-11 11-6 8-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Chris Richards FERA 11-6 11-13 11-2 4-11 11-6 n/a Win
Patrick Hough FERA 1-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Aled Griffiths FERA 7-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 2-11 8-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Tom Walsh Coneysthorpe B 13-15 17-15 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 11-13 5-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby B 9-11 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Ian Dawson Amotherby B 9-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 n/a Loss
Nick Knight Amotherby B 12-14 7-11 11-7 8-11 n/a Loss
Lewis Walker Vts 11-7 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
Bradley Train Vts 12-10 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Mark Foster Vts 11-6 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Paul Cresswell Ryedale F 8-11 3-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Jean Wardman Ryedale F 11-7 6-11 7-11 1-11 n/a Loss
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale F 8-11 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Wendy Borras Hutton C 11-3 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Chris Parker Hutton C 11-7 6-11 11-7 7-11 14-12 n/a Win
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 8-11 13-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Nick Allenby Helmsley B 9-11 9-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Toby Crusher Helmsley B 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-2 11-13 n/a Loss
Nick Bowes Helmsley B 11-8 11-9 14-12 n/a Win
Linda Clarke Amotherby D 12-10 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Richard Brown Amotherby D 11-9 6-11 11-7 4-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Alan Mitchell Amotherby D 11-3 11-8 8-11 11-9 n/a Win
Colin Graham Ryedale G 11-0 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
John Ellis Ryedale G 9-11 11-6 15-13 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
John Stott Ryedale G 12-10 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
John Gascoyne Ryedale E 5-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Jean Wardman Ryedale E 11-6 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-6 n/a Win
Andy Paton Ryedale E 10-12 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
John Clayton Westow 11-13 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Colin Payne Westow 11-9 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Linda Scott Westow 11-9 15-17 4-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Patrick Hough FERA 2-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Chris Richards FERA 12-10 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Chris Ridgway FERA 8-11 11-2 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Wendy Prest Coneysthorpe B 2-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Eddie Prest Coneysthorpe B 13-15 4-11 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
James Allan Coneysthorpe B 6-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Ken Darby Amotherby B 10-12 11-7 11-13 12-10 9-11 n/a Loss
Ian Dawson Amotherby B 10-12 11-3 12-10 13-11 n/a Win
Dan Kilmartin Amotherby B 7-11 10-12 10-12 n/a Loss
Bradley Train Vts 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-5 n/a Win
Lewis Walker Vts 11-4 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Alan Kirkwood Ryedale F 7-11 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Mick Carter Ryedale F 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-3 11-9 n/a Win
Jean Wardman Ryedale F 7-11 13-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 n/a Loss
Josh Blakeston Amotherby C 11-5 11-3 11-6 n/a Win
Malcolm Sims Amotherby C 11-7 11-8 9-11 3-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Andy Holmes Amotherby C 5-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Barbara Johnson Hutton C 8-11 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-6 n/a Win
Ollie Braithwaite Hutton C 7-11 5-11 13-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Chris Parker Hutton C 11-7 13-11 11-8 n/a Win
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2012-2013
Winter 2013-2014
Winter 2014-2015
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page