Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Glodwick
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rosehill v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rosehill Tennis Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Glodwick
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw B v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Birley Moss
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Deaf Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Hollinwood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth A v Honeywell Lane B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Unison A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rosehill v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rosehill Tennis Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth A v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Glodwick
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw B v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Unison A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Birley Moss
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Hollinwood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Hollinwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Honeywell Lane B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rosehill v Glodwick
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rosehill Tennis Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth A v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Birley Moss
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Deaf Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Unison A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
18
2018-12-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Honeywell Lane B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Hollinwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Wed
19
2018-12-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
21
2018-12-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
21
2018-12-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
21
2018-12-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
21
2018-12-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Honeywell Lane B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Unison A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Birley Moss
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw B v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rosehill v Hollinwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rosehill Tennis Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Hollinwood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth A v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Glodwick
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Deaf Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Honeywell Lane B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Unison A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw B v Deaf Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Hollinwood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth A v Hollinwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Birley Moss
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rosehill v Honeywell Lane B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rosehill Tennis Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw B v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Honeywell Lane B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Deaf Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth A v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Unison A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Hollinwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Hollinwood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Glodwick
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rosehill v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rosehill Tennis Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw B v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Hollinwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Hollinwood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Deaf Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Honeywell Lane B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Birley Moss
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Denshaw B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth A v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood F v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Stanley Square v Unison C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Stanley Square Conservative Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards A v Owls A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Coldhurst A v Gilders
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw A v Hollinwood D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Birley Moss v Hollinwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Lukes Church and Neighbourhood Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton A v Deaf Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane F v Unison D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison B v Honeywell Lane A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Glodwick v Rosehill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Unity Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison E v Deaf Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill B v Thornham
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys B v Denshaw C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ansa Elevators v Our Ladys A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Holy Trinity Church Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls B v Grotton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Saddleworth B v Unison A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saddleworth Cricket Club
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA A v Honeywell Lane E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane C v Werneth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club C v Hollinwood F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood A v Saddleworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood C v Honeywell Lane D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hyde YMCA B v Uppermill A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hyde YMCA
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood E v Pollards B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane B v Glodwick
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Unison C v Hyde YMCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Polish Catholic Centre
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Werneth v Grotton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Werneth Cricket Club
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw B v Hollinwood E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane D v Stanley Square
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Grotton B v Deaf Club C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Grotton Pavillion
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Pollards B v Our Ladys B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Oldham Cricket Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison A v Birley Moss
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rosehill v Saddleworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rosehill Tennis Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane E v Honeywell Lane C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Uppermill A v Hyde YMCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Uppermill Sports Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Unison D v Denshaw A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Shaw Lifelong Learning Centre
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Gilders v Honeywell Lane F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: 7th Manchester Scout HQ
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Thornham v Coldhurst A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Thornham Cricket Club
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Owls A v Uppermill B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Lees Zion Church Hall
Wed
10
2019-04-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Our Ladys A v Owls B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Our Ladys Sports Centre
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Honeywell Lane A v Hollinwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Honeywell Lane Methodist Church
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club A v Hollinwood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Thu
11
2019-04-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Denshaw C v Ansa Elevators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Denshaw Village Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood B v Unison B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hulme Grammar School
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Deaf Club B v Pollards A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oldham Deaf Club
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hollinwood D v Unison E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hulme Grammar School
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events