Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Honeywell C v Denshaw
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Pollards
19:30
Carlton Club B v Honeywell Z
19:30
Saddleworth v Birley Moss
19:30
Deaf Club v Polish Club
19:30
Hollinwood B v Honeywell D
19:30
Honeywell Z v Carlton Club A
19:30
Denshaw v Hollinwood B
19:30
Birley Moss v Honeywell X
19:30
Honeywell D v Pollards
19:30
Saddleworth v Werneth
19:30
Polish Club v Honeywell C
19:30
Deaf Club v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Hollinwood A v Carlton Club B
19:30
Honeywell X v Saddleworth
19:30
Werneth v Honeywell Z
19:30
Pollards v Denshaw
19:00
Honeywell C v Deaf Club
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Honeywell D
19:30
Carlton Club B v Birley Moss
19:30
Carlton Club A v Hollinwood A
19:30
Hollinwood B v Polish Club
19:30
Werneth v Honeywell X
19:30
Pollards v Polish Club
19:00
Hyde YMCA v Honeywell C
19:30
Honeywell D v Denshaw
19:30
Carlton Club B v Saddleworth
19:30
Carlton Club A v Birley Moss
19:30
Hollinwood B v Deaf Club
19:30
Honeywell X v Carlton Club B
19:30
Denshaw v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Birley Moss v Honeywell Z
19:30
Honeywell C v Hollinwood B
19:30
Saddleworth v Carlton Club A
19:30
Deaf Club v Pollards
19:30
Polish Club v Honeywell D
19:30
Hollinwood A v Werneth
19:30
Honeywell Z v Saddleworth
19:30
Pollards v Honeywell C
19:00
Denshaw v Polish Club
19:30
Honeywell D v Deaf Club
19:30
Carlton Club B v Werneth
19:30
Carlton Club A v Honeywell X
19:30
Hollinwood A v Birley Moss
19:30
Hollinwood B v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Honeywell X v Honeywell Z
19:30
Werneth v Birley Moss
19:30
Honeywell C v Honeywell D
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Polish Club
19:30
Carlton Club B v Carlton Club A
19:30
Saddleworth v Hollinwood A
19:30
Deaf Club v Denshaw
19:30
Hollinwood B v Pollards
19:30
Honeywell Z v Carlton Club B
19:30
Denshaw v Honeywell C
19:30
Pollards v Hyde YMCA
19:00
Birley Moss v Saddleworth
19:30
Honeywell D v Hollinwood B
19:30
Carlton Club A v Werneth
19:30
Polish Club v Deaf Club
19:30
Hollinwood A v Honeywell X
19:30
Honeywell X v Birley Moss
19:30
Werneth v Saddleworth
19:30
Pollards v Honeywell D
19:00
Honeywell C v Polish Club
19:30
Hyde YMCA v Deaf Club
19:30
Carlton Club B v Hollinwood A
19:30
Carlton Club A v Honeywell Z
19:30
Hollinwood B v Denshaw
19:30
Honeywell Z v Werneth
19:30
Denshaw v Pollards
19:30
Birley Moss v Carlton Club B
19:30
Honeywell D v Hyde YMCA
19:30
Saddleworth v Honeywell X
19:30
Deaf Club v Honeywell C
19:30
Polish Club v Hollinwood B
19:30
Hollinwood A v Carlton Club A
19:30