Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Adam Webster Ne Chinese Association A 54 48 88.89%
Graeme Barella The Mount A 44 43 97.73%
Chun Yin Yu Ne Chinese Association A 44 40 90.91%
Steven Penman Neslc Eagles 47 37 78.72%
Eddie Smith Neslc Eagles 35 33 94.29%
Andrew Wilkinson Neslc Eagles 33 31 93.94%
Duncan Wraight St Columbas A 42 28 66.67%
Dan Dodds The Mount B 48 27 56.25%
Chris Blake St Chads 42 26 61.90%
Keith Weatherby St Chads 33 25 75.76%
Paul Baines St Columbas A 39 24 61.54%
Anthony Ainley The Mount A 33 22 66.67%
Phil Prady The Mount A 32 19 59.38%
Joshua Weatherby St Chads 21 18 85.71%
Richard Wilson Neslc Eagles 26 18 69.23%
James Bradbury Cram Casuals 39 18 46.15%
Nigel Rodgers Cram Stingers 51 18 35.29%
Anthony Barella The Mount A 18 17 94.44%
Andrew Benjamin Old England Jacks 30 17 56.67%
Jamie Dent The Mount B 41 16 39.02%
Dale Aitkenhead St Columbas A 33 14 42.42%
Steve Pearce Cram Stingers 39 13 33.33%
Rodney Roberts The Mount C 51 13 25.49%
Troy Maddison The Mount C 24 12 50.00%
Iain Wood Cram Casuals 36 12 33.33%
Peter Smallcombe St Columbas A 12 10 83.33%
Tony Gelder The Mount B 14 10 71.43%
Bailey Pye The Mount C 18 10 55.56%
Gareth Pearson Cram Casuals 44 10 22.73%
Jim Stamas Neslc Eagles 11 8 72.73%
Jamie Lupton The Mount B 20 8 40.00%
Lynne Herrington Old England Jacks 33 8 24.24%
David Bissett St Chads 24 7 29.17%
Joseph Clark The Mount A 6 6 100.00%
James Scope St Chads 6 6 100.00%
David Robson The Mount B 6 6 100.00%
Dan Dodds (S) The Mount A 11 6 54.55%
Nigel Rodgers (S) Cram Casuals 15 6 40.00%
John Williamson The Mount C 15 6 40.00%
Rob Reed Cram Stingers 27 6 22.22%
David Pringle The Mount A 6 5 83.33%
Lee Tinkler (S) St Columbas A 15 5 33.33%
Charlotte Weatherby St Chads 21 5 23.81%
David Cutler The Mount C 24 5 20.83%
Alan Atkinson Old England Jacks 27 5 18.52%
Rob Reed (S) Cram Casuals 6 4 66.67%
Steve Pearce (S) Cram Casuals 12 4 33.33%
Harry Saxton (S) Ne Chinese Association A 14 4 28.57%
Jacob Helm Old England Jacks 24 4 16.67%
Tony Gelder (S) The Mount C 3 3 100.00%
Bailey Pye (S) The Mount A 3 3 100.00%
Craig Fryer (S) The Mount C 6 3 50.00%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount B 15 3 20.00%
Jamie Collins (S) Ne Chinese Association A 15 3 20.00%
Allan Thompson (S) The Mount B 3 2 66.67%
Tony Gelder (S) The Mount A 3 2 66.67%
Rodney Roberts (S) The Mount B 3 2 66.67%
Blair Carmichael (S) Cram Stingers 9 2 22.22%
Joseph Muldowney (S) Old England Jacks 3 1 33.33%
Martin Schapira Neslc Eagles 6 1 16.67%
Barry Cuthbertson St Chads 6 1 16.67%
Paul Jamieson Cram Stingers 9 1 11.11%
Allan Thompson The Mount C 9 1 11.11%
Terry Kwong (S) Ne Chinese Association A 15 1 6.67%
Alan Livingstone The Mount C 3 0 0.00%
Nigel Coe (S) Old England Jacks 3 0 0.00%
Lynsey Storey (S) Cram Stingers 3 0 0.00%
Yao Li (S) Ne Chinese Association A 3 0 0.00%
Jamie Dent (S) The Mount A 3 0 0.00%
Kit Robinson (S) Ne Chinese Association A 3 0 0.00%
Charlie Mouzon (S) The Mount B 3 0 0.00%
Dean Eadington (S) St Columbas A 3 0 0.00%
Lynsey Storey (S) Cram Casuals 6 0 0.00%
Michael Hope (S) The Mount B 6 0 0.00%
Ken Lee (S) Ne Chinese Association A 12 0 0.00%
Alistair Collin Cram Stingers 12 0 0.00%
David Craddock (S) Old England Jacks 15 0 0.00%
Joseph Perrin (S) Old England Jacks 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 78 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lee Tinkler St Columbas B 42 40 95.24%
Alexander Holliday Matfen Senators 53 39 73.58%
John Russell Newton A 54 38 70.37%
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 51 37 72.55%
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 48 36 75.00%
Andrew Firth Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 42 34 80.95%
Robert Neil Forsyth Matfen Senators 53 33 62.26%
Chris Kilsby Matfen Centurions 51 32 62.75%
Graeme Bell Newton A 45 31 68.89%
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 48 30 62.50%
Stephen Pattinson Brandon Anacondas 48 29 60.42%
Bailey Pye (S) The Mount TTC D 29 25 86.21%
Stephen Oxley Matfen Senators 53 25 47.17%
Philip Rainford Matfen Centurions 48 21 43.75%
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 53 21 39.62%
David Lucas Newton A 39 20 51.28%
Ethan Brown The Mount TTC D 49 18 36.73%
Lynsey Storey Cramlington Tigers 54 18 33.33%
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 39 17 43.59%
Dean Eadington St Columbas B 42 17 40.48%
Christine Burke St Columbas B 30 16 53.33%
Jamie Collins Ne Chinese Association B 29 15 51.72%
Blair Carmichael Cramlington Tigers 33 15 45.45%
Alan Livingstone (S) The Mount TTC D 36 15 41.67%
Ken Lee Ne Chinese Association B 40 15 37.50%
Alex Smith The Mount TTC D 19 14 73.68%
Jonathan Mawson St Columbas B 36 14 38.89%
Harry Saxton Ne Chinese Association B 15 12 80.00%
Keith Hodges Matfen Centurions 21 12 57.14%
Yao Li Ne Chinese Association B 9 9 100.00%
Ian Richardson Brandon Anacondas 17 8 47.06%
Peter Wilkinson Cramlington Tigers 36 8 22.22%
Maurice Cheek Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 18 7 38.89%
Ron Scott Cramlington Tigers 27 7 25.93%
Jamie Westwater Brandon Anacondas 37 7 18.92%
Stephen Oxley (S) Matfen Centurions 9 6 66.67%
Mohinder Rawat The Mount TTC D 11 6 54.55%
Kit Robinson Ne Chinese Association B 29 6 20.69%
Bernard Morris Ne Chinese Association B 6 5 83.33%
Charlie Mouzon (S) The Mount TTC D 6 4 66.67%
Robert Neil Forsyth (S) Matfen Centurions 6 4 66.67%
Shirley Gelder Prudhoe and District United Services Club A 6 4 66.67%
Duncan Wraight (S) St Columbas B 3 3 100.00%
Brian Childs (S) Brandon Anacondas 5 2 40.00%
Malcolm Aitchison Matfen Centurions 6 2 33.33%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Centurions 9 2 22.22%
Terry Kwong Ne Chinese Association B 22 2 9.09%
Stephen Robinson Tyneside TTC A 3 1 33.33%
Chas Robertson (S) Tyneside TTC A 11 1 9.09%
Paul Dale (S) Brandon Anacondas 2 0 0.00%
John Carr (S) Tyneside TTC A 2 0 0.00%
Richard Williamson (S) Cramlington Tigers 3 0 0.00%
Ben Kilsby (S) Matfen Centurions 3 0 0.00%
John Spencer (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 0 0.00%
Paul Henderson (S) Brandon Anacondas 6 0 0.00%
Michael Hope (S) The Mount TTC D 6 0 0.00%
Anthony Doyle (S) Cramlington Tigers 9 0 0.00%
Nigel Tree (S) Matfen Centurions 9 0 0.00%
John Henderson (S) Newton A 12 0 0.00%
Alan Perry Brandon Anacondas 32 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bernard McCardle Cramlington Reivers 44 39 88.64%
Kevin Richardson Ouston B 44 36 81.82%
Barry Hill Mitford 47 36 76.60%
David Byers Ouston B 39 35 89.74%
Mark Rodgers Ouston A 51 33 64.71%
Michael Bull Mitford 49 32 65.31%
Neil Rodgers Ouston A 45 31 68.89%
Keith Hodges (S) Matfen Tribunes 50 31 62.00%
Michael Lyons Ouston A 42 29 69.05%
Thomas Fowle Ouston B 53 29 54.72%
Barry Matthews Old England Fatts 47 28 59.57%
Alastair Johnson Cramlington Trojans 45 27 60.00%
Richard Williamson Cramlington Swifts 53 27 50.94%
Nigel Tree Matfen Tribunes 53 26 49.06%
John Rowell The Mount E 37 25 67.57%
Chas Robertson Tyneside TTC B 35 24 68.57%
John Carr Tyneside TTC B 33 21 63.64%
Robert Atwell Mitford 39 20 51.28%
James Robertson Tyneside TTC B 38 19 50.00%
Israel Shodeinde Cramlington Trojans 54 18 33.33%
Anthony Doyle Cramlington Swifts 50 16 32.00%
Philip Smith Cramlington Swifts 53 16 30.19%
Joseph Perrin Old England Fatts 24 15 62.50%
Karen Henry Mitford 20 14 70.00%
Steven Martin Old England Fatts 35 14 40.00%
William Edwards The Mount E 26 13 50.00%
David Swan Matfen Tribunes 50 13 26.00%
Don Catley Tyneside TTC B 35 11 31.43%
Michael Bradley The Mount E 36 11 30.56%
Bob Sanderson Tyneside TTC B 15 10 66.67%
David Bannon The Mount E 17 10 58.82%
Jack Cairns Cramlington Trojans 54 10 18.52%
Michael Dunn Cramlington Reivers 48 9 18.75%
Jeffrey McKenna Ouston B 23 7 30.43%
Nigel Coe Old England Fatts 36 7 19.44%
Jeffrey McKenna (S) Ouston A 9 6 66.67%
Charlie Mouzon The Mount E 14 6 42.86%
Michael Hope The Mount E 26 6 23.08%
Joseph Swinburn Cramlington Reivers 54 6 11.11%
Brian Bateman Old England Fatts 5 5 100.00%
Steven Dickinson (S) Tyneside TTC B 3 3 100.00%
Oliver Ho (S) Cramlington Reivers 6 3 50.00%
Pete Seago (S) Matfen Tribunes 6 3 50.00%
Alan Atkinson (S) Old England Fatts 3 2 66.67%
Oliver Ho (S) Cramlington Swifts 3 2 66.67%
Kenneth Clark Old England Fatts 3 1 33.33%
Alan Hedley (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Anderson Old England Fatts 3 0 0.00%
Adrian Barnes (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Abdel Warayet (S) Cramlington Reivers 3 0 0.00%
Joe Hastings (S) Cramlington Trojans 3 0 0.00%
Jamie Hall (S) Cramlington Trojans 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 52 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Oliver Ho Cramlington Falcons 54 43 79.63%
John Henderson Newton B 45 36 80.00%
Stefan Sobell Matfen Whitley Chapel 54 35 64.81%
Pete Seago Matfen Whitley Chapel 48 33 68.75%
Steven Dawson Saints 36 32 88.89%
Vince Killen Saints 42 32 76.19%
Duncan Hindmarsh Ouston TTC C 48 32 66.67%
Sree Kanakala Cramlington Spartans 32 31 96.88%
Thomas Manuel Newton B 51 31 60.78%
Alfie Stokes Cramlington Falcons 54 31 57.41%
Sam Nair Cramlington Spartans 38 28 73.68%
Jamie Hall Cramlington Spartans 44 27 61.36%
Archie Stokes Cramlington Falcons 48 26 54.17%
Andy Harris Ouston TTC C 39 25 64.10%
Jamie Milroy Ouston TTC C 33 24 72.73%
John Foster Brandon Bravehearts 51 21 41.18%
Ian Armstrong Newton B 54 21 38.89%
Rob Lee Cramlington Cobras 24 19 79.17%
Ray Joynson Saints 39 19 48.72%
William Martin Matfen Whitley Chapel 48 19 39.58%
Steve Ralph Cramlington Cobras 41 18 43.90%
Paul Dale Brandon Bravehearts 19 17 89.47%
Alan Hedley Cramlington Cobras 50 17 34.00%
Richard Rayfield Matfen Cohorts 51 17 33.33%
David Crompton Matfen Cohorts 51 15 29.41%
John Spencer Brandon Bravehearts 21 14 66.67%
Michael Sursham Cramlington Jaguars 53 14 26.42%
Abdel Warayet Cramlington Jaguars 53 13 24.53%
Linda Pinkham Matfen Cohorts 51 12 23.53%
John Cook Saints 18 11 61.11%
Joe Hastings Cramlington Cobras 38 11 28.95%
Gavin Wilson Cramlington Jaguars 50 8 16.00%
Adrian Barnes Cramlington Spartans 24 7 29.17%
Jack Jacomb Brandon Bravehearts 6 5 83.33%
Alan Perry (S) Brandon Bravehearts 9 5 55.56%
Paul Lupton Brandon Bravehearts 17 5 29.41%
David Nichols Ouston TTC C 18 5 27.78%
Shirley Robson Ouston TTC C 21 5 23.81%
Mark Perrin (S) Matfen Whitley Chapel 6 4 66.67%
Colin Pritchard Brandon Bravehearts 8 4 50.00%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Whitley Chapel 3 2 66.67%
Patrick Nicholson Brandon Bravehearts 2 1 50.00%
Edward Nicholson Brandon Bravehearts 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Mastaglio (S) Cramlington Falcons 3 1 33.33%
Michael Sursham (S) Cramlington Spartans 3 1 33.33%
Tony Roskilly (S) Cramlington Cobras 3 1 33.33%
Steve Ralph (S) Cramlington Spartans 3 1 33.33%
Harry Veitch (S) Ouston TTC C 3 1 33.33%
John Parkin Brandon Bravehearts 5 1 20.00%
Ian Cumpson Brandon Bravehearts 6 1 16.67%
Adrian Barnes (S) Cramlington Falcons 3 0 0.00%
Ferg Kilsby (S) Matfen Cohorts 3 0 0.00%
Paul Henderson Brandon Bravehearts 3 0 0.00%
Michael Sursham (S) Cramlington Cobras 3 0 0.00%
Julian Manuel (S) Newton B 3 0 0.00%
Nicholas Snowden (S) Matfen Cohorts 3 0 0.00%
Raymond Lazareto (S) Newton B 3 0 0.00%
Abdel Warayet (S) Cramlington Spartans 6 0 0.00%
David Neal (S) Newton B 6 0 0.00%
Kenneth Greatbatch Saints 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2018-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alan Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 54 45 83.33%
Tom Firth Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 50 41 82.00%
James Moore Tyneside TTC C 45 39 86.67%
Rohan Rawat Cramlington Dynamos 51 34 66.67%
Harry Veitch Ouston TTC D 38 33 86.84%
Pauline Long Cramlington Dragons 48 33 68.75%
Paul Conn Tyneside TTC C 45 28 62.22%
Matthew Mastaglio Cramlington Knights 31 26 83.87%
Patrick Easton Cramlington Knights 49 24 48.98%
Lewis Kilkenny Ouston TTC D 26 23 88.46%
Ferg Kilsby Matfen Consuls 32 23 71.88%
Julian Manuel Newton C 35 23 65.71%
David Peel Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 48 20 41.67%
Leo Conn Tyneside TTC C 36 18 50.00%
Christopher Raffo Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 28 17 60.71%
Jamie Parker Matfen Consuls 23 16 69.57%
David Neal Newton C 31 16 51.61%
Aubrey Drapkin Cramlington Dragons 32 16 50.00%
John Morgan Newton C 30 15 50.00%
Paul Athey Cramlington Dragons 38 15 39.47%
Roy Hugill Cramlington Magpies 15 14 93.33%
Raymond Lazareto Newton C 23 14 60.87%
Noah Rutherford Cramlington Lions 31 14 45.16%
John McKenna Cramlington Lions 18 13 72.22%
Phillipe King Lewis Matfen Consuls 30 13 43.33%
Stephen Baxter Cramlington Dragons 35 13 37.14%
Norman Badger Ouston TTC D 15 12 80.00%
Gordon Rennie Ouston TTC D 21 11 52.38%
Tony McCann Tyneside TTC C 21 10 47.62%
Tony Roskilly Cramlington Dynamos 27 9 33.33%
Derek Knapp Ouston TTC D 15 8 53.33%
Sam Carter Cramlington Lions 25 8 32.00%
Frederick McKenna Cramlington Lions 33 8 24.24%
Jessica Yang Cramlington Knights 37 8 21.62%
Gillian Law Matfen Consuls 12 7 58.33%
Josh Metcalfe Ouston TTC D 14 7 50.00%
David Tobin Ouston TTC D 18 7 38.89%
Ojas Aggarwal Cramlington Dynamos 30 7 23.33%
John Lee Prudhoe And District United Services Club B 22 6 27.27%
John McKenna (S) Cramlington Knights 6 5 83.33%
Andrew Rutherford Cramlington Lions 22 5 22.73%
Toby Dancer Matfen Consuls 24 5 20.83%
Ben Kilsby Matfen Consuls 6 4 66.67%
Philip Atherton Newton C 6 4 66.67%
Michael Smith Cramlington Magpies 8 4 50.00%
Andrew Smith Newton C 16 4 25.00%
Chas Robertson (S) Tyneside TTC C 3 3 100.00%
Steven Dickinson Tyneside TTC C 3 3 100.00%
John McKenna (S) Cramlington Dragons 3 3 100.00%
Sam Beedle Newton C 3 2 66.67%
Alan Roskilly (S) Cramlington Knights 3 2 66.67%
Michael Sadler Cramlington Magpies 6 2 33.33%
Roy Hugill (S) Cramlington Knights 6 2 33.33%
Kye Bradley Ouston TTC D 6 2 33.33%
Taylor Rippington (S) Cramlington Knights 3 1 33.33%
Tony Roskilly (S) Cramlington Knights 3 1 33.33%
Nicholas Snowden Matfen Consuls 3 1 33.33%
Martyn Hastings Cramlington Magpies 6 1 16.67%
Chris Sewell Newton C 6 1 16.67%
Michele Pietrafesa Cramlington Magpies 17 1 5.88%
Sara Haddi Cramlington Magpies 21 1 4.76%
Anna Robinson (S) Cramlington Dragons 3 0 0.00%
Noah Rutherford (S) Cramlington Magpies 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Rutherford (S) Cramlington Magpies 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Harrison (S) Cramlington Knights 3 0 0.00%
Sara Haddi (S) Cramlington Knights 3 0 0.00%
Ojas Aggarwal (S) Cramlington Knights 3 0 0.00%
Taylor Rippington Cramlington Magpies 6 0 0.00%
Frederick McKenna (S) Cramlington Knights 6 0 0.00%
Anika Csudae Cramlington Magpies 6 0 0.00%
Aston Smith Cramlington Magpies 8 0 0.00%
Simeon Corder Matfen Consuls 9 0 0.00%
Anna Robinson Cramlington Magpies 15 0 0.00%
Daniel Harrison Cramlington Lions 18 0 0.00%
Joel Dyter Cramlington Magpies 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 75 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions