Player Statistics > Alan Livingstone
Player Performance
Results > The Mount B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Williamson Mount C 8-11 5-11 1-11 0 Loss
Rodney Roberts Mount C 8-11 18-16 4-11 9-11 -1 Loss
David Cutler Mount C 11-9 11-9 10-12 8-11 11-8 +9 Win
Peter Smallcombe St Columbas A 3-11 5-11 4-11 0 Loss
Paul Baines St Columbas A 4-11 3-11 5-11 0 Loss
Duncan Wraight St Columbas A 2-11 13-11 4-11 5-11 0 Loss
Graeme Barella Mount A 5-11 8-11 6-11 0 Loss
Phil Prady Mount A 1-11 6-11 3-11 0 Loss
Anthony Ainley Mount A 6-11 5-11 8-11 0 Loss
Graeme Barella Mount A 9-11 6-11 6-11 0 Loss
Phil Prady Mount A 3-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 2-11 0 Loss
Anthony Barella Mount A 3-11 1-11 7-11 0 Loss
David Bissett St Chads 12-10 16-14 13-11 +9 Win
Joshua Weatherby St Chads 5-11 3-11 8-11 0 Loss
Charlotte Weatherby St Chads 11-9 8-11 13-11 6-11 11-9 +20 Win
Played: 15
Results > The Mount TTC D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andrew Firth Prudhoe A 6-11 10-12 11-6 7-11 -2 Loss
Peter Stempczyk Prudhoe A 11-5 11-13 9-11 11-13 -2 Loss
Mark O'Connor Prudhoe A 3-11 7-11 11-13 -1 Loss
Stephen Pattinson Brandon A 12-14 11-5 11-5 6-11 11-6 +6 Win
Jamie Westwater Brandon A 10-12 9-11 13-11 12-10 11-4 +3 Win
Alan Perry Brandon A 11-4 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Mark Kimberley Tyneside TTC A 8-11 8-11 14-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Robert Lawson Tyneside TTC A 8-11 6-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Mark Patterson Tyneside TTC A 12-14 6-11 9-11 -3 Loss
Ken Lee Neca B 12-10 11-5 11-7 +4 Win
Harry Saxton Neca B 9-11 11-9 11-4 9-11 9-11 0 Loss
Jamie Collins Neca B 11-6 9-11 9-11 8-11 -2 Loss
David Lucas Newton A 8-11 11-6 7-11 3-11 -3 Loss
Graeme Bell Newton A 4-11 6-11 5-11 -2 Loss
John Russell Newton A 12-10 7-11 11-13 11-8 6-11 -1 Loss
Dean Eadington St Columbas B 6-11 7-11 13-15 -1 Loss
Lee Tinkler St Columbas B 11-13 9-11 8-11 0 Loss
Christine Burke St Columbas B 11-2 11-7 11-5 +15 Win
Philip Rainford Mat Centurions 5-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Chris Kilsby Mat Centurions 11-4 5-11 5-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Nigel Tree Mat Centurions 12-10 7-11 11-2 11-5 +2 Win
Paul Henderson Brandon A 11-4 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Jamie Westwater Brandon A 12-10 11-5 11-9 +3 Win
Ian Richardson Brandon A 4-11 4-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Bernard Morris Neca B 3-11 9-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Ken Lee Neca B 13-15 11-8 13-11 7-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Terry Kwong Neca B 11-3 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
Philip Rainford Mat Centurions 11-13 11-5 12-10 11-9 +4 Win
Nigel Tree Mat Centurions 11-7 11-5 11-3 +2 Win
Chris Kilsby Mat Centurions 8-11 9-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Stephen Oxley Mat Senators 11-5 3-11 7-11 11-6 11-4 +4 Win
Robert Neil Forsyth Mat Senators 7-11 11-9 13-11 13-11 +5 Win
Alexander Holliday Mat Senators 11-13 11-5 9-11 11-5 8-11 -1 Loss
Ron Scott Cram Tigers 11-6 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Peter Wilkinson Cram Tigers 2-11 6-11 11-8 10-12 -5 Loss
Lynsey Storey Cram Tigers 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-7 +4 Win
Played: 36
Results > The Mount C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dale Aitkenhead St Columbas A 6-11 12-14 6-11 0 Loss
Duncan Wraight St Columbas A 7-11 10-12 10-12 0 Loss
Paul Baines St Columbas A 10-12 2-11 6-11 0 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2017
Summer 2018
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2019
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
SUMMER 2014
SUMMER 2013
Winter 2013-14
WINTER 2012-13
Winter 2011-12
Summer 2012
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page