Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Ne Chinese Association A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Fatts v Ouston B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Old England
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Saints
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Cramlington Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount A v St Chads
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount C v Ne Chinese Association A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount E v Matfen Tribunes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Newton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Matfen Consuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v The Mount TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Lions v Ouston TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton B v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Casuals v The Mount C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Trojans v Ouston A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston B v The Mount E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Jaguars v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton C v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC D v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Neslc Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Ne Chinese Association B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount B v Cram Stingers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association A v The Mount A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Matfen Centurions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount TTC D v Matfen Senators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Mitford
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton B v Matfen Cohorts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dynamos v Cramlington Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Stingers v Old England Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Senators v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton A v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford v Cramlington Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Matfen Tribunes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Whitley Chapel v Cramlington Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Newton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Fatts v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Old England
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Matfen Consuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v St Columbas A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount A v Cram Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount C v The Mount B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount TTC D v Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association B v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v The Mount E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Saints
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dynamos v Ouston TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Lions v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas A v Neslc Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Trojans v Old England Fatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Ouston A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston B v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Jaguars v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton C v Cramlington Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC D v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v The Mount C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Newton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v St Columbas B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A v Ne Chinese Association B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount B v The Mount A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association A v St Chads
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v The Mount TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount E v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton B v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Matfen Cohorts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Newton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Stingers v Neslc Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas B v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton A v Ne Chinese Association B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford v Matfen Tribunes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston A v The Mount E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Newton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Cram Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount A v Old England Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association A v St Columbas A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Ouston B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Ouston TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Cramlington Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dynamos v Newton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
23
2018-11-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Lions v Matfen Consuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Casuals v Ne Chinese Association A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Neslc Eagles v The Mount C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Department for work and Pensions
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas A v Cram Stingers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Trojans v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Old England Fatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston B v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton C v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Matfen Centurions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Matfen Senators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A v Newton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints v Matfen Cohorts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount B v St Chads
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association B v St Columbas B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Ouston A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount E v Mitford
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton B v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Cramlington Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Consuls v Cramlington Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Thu
13
2018-12-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Cramlington Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas A v Cram Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Neslc Eagles v The Mount A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Department for work and Pensions
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Stingers v The Mount C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton A v St Columbas B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston B v Cramlington Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Ouston A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC D v Newton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v St Chads
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v The Mount TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Matfen Senators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints v Cramlington Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whickham Community Association
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount B v Ne Chinese Association A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association B v Matfen Centurions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount E v Old England Fatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Mitford
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Consuls v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Cramlington Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
11
2019-01-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Cramlington Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Casuals v The Mount B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Senators v Ne Chinese Association B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas B v Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston A v Ouston B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Jaguars v Newton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Saints
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton C v Matfen Consuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Fatts v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Old England
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Ouston TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount A v Cram Stingers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount C v St Columbas A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association A v Old England Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount TTC D v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Matfen Tribunes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v Newton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Lions v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
18
2019-01-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dynamos v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Neslc Eagles v St Chads
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Department for work and Pensions
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton A v Matfen Senators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas B v Matfen Centurions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Cramlington Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Old England Fatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston A v Mitford
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Cram Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount C v The Mount A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount B v St Columbas A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association B v The Mount TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount E v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton B v Saints
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Cramlington Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Newton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
25
2019-01-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Consuls v Ouston TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas A v The Mount A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Senators v St Columbas B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston B v Mitford
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Trojans v The Mount E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Jaguars v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
28
2019-01-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton C v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A v Matfen Centurions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Fatts v Ouston A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Old England
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whickham Community Association
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Cram Stingers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount B v Old England Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association A v Neslc Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount TTC D v Newton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Ne Chinese Association B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
February 2019
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Matfen Cohorts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Lions v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
1
2019-02-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Consuls v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Neslc Eagles v Cram Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Department for work and Pensions
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Stingers v Ne Chinese Association A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton A v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas B v The Mount TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford v Old England Fatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Ouston B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Whitley Chapel v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v St Columbas A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Cramlington Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount C v St Chads
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Cramlington Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Cramlington Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Newton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v Matfen Senators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Newton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Matfen Consuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
8
2019-02-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Ouston TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Casuals v Cram Stingers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston B v Old England Fatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Trojans v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v The Mount E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Jaguars v Matfen Cohorts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
11
2019-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC D v Cramlington Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A v Matfen Senators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-02-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v The Mount A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
13
2019-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount B v Neslc Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association A v The Mount C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount TTC D v Matfen Centurions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v St Columbas B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Ouston A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton B v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Thu
14
2019-02-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Consuls v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
15
2019-02-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Magpies v Cramlington Knights
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Neslc Eagles v Old England Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Department for work and Pensions
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Stingers v The Mount B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Senators v The Mount TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston A v Cramlington Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Newton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Newton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount C v Cram Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount A v Ne Chinese Association A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association B v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Matfen Tribunes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount E v Ouston B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Saints
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Lions v Cramlington Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Ouston TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas A v St Chads
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Casuals v The Mount A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Trojans v Mitford
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Jaguars v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC D v Cramlington Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v Cram Stingers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A v The Mount TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Newton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Ne Chinese Association B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whickham Community Association
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount B v The Mount C
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Matfen Senators
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Old England Fatts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount E v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton B v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Cramlington Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Consuls v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Neslc Eagles v St Columbas A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Department for work and Pensions
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton A v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas B v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v The Mount E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston A v Matfen Tribunes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Whitley Chapel v Newton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Fatts v Cramlington Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Old England
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Cramlington Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v Ne Chinese Association A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount C v Old England Jacks
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount A v The Mount B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount TTC D v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association B v Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Ouston B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Saints
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC C v Ouston TTC D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Lions v Newton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dynamos v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas A v Ne Chinese Association A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Casuals v St Chads
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Neslc Eagles v Cram Stingers
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Department for work and Pensions
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston B v Tyneside TTC B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Tribunes v Mitford
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Jaguars v Cramlington Spartans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC D v Cramlington Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton C v Cramlington Dynamos
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Jacks v The Mount A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: The Old England
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe and District United Services Club A v Cramlington Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Matfen Centurions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v St Columbas B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association B v Newton A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount E v Ouston A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Reivers v Cramlington Swifts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton B v Brandon Bravehearts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Matfen Cohorts
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Falcons v Ouston TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Consuls v Cramlington Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Knights v Prudhoe And District United Services Club B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cram Stingers v St Columbas A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Columbas B v Ne Chinese Association B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Saint Columba’s Church Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Senators v Brandon Anacondas
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton A v Prudhoe and District United Services Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston A v Cramlington Reivers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford v The Mount E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Swifts v Ouston B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ouston TTC C v Cramlington Cobras
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Ouston Community Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Whitley Chapel v Cramlington Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Whitley Chapel Parish Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Old England Fatts v Matfen Tribunes
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Old England
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Prudhoe And District United Services Club B v Tyneside TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Prudhoe & District United Service Club
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Mount C v Neslc Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
St Chads v The Mount B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St Chads Church Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Ne Chinese Association A v Cram Casuals
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: North East Chinese Association
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC B v Cramlington Trojans
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dragons v Newton C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v Tyneside TTC A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Spartans v Newton B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Lions v Cramlington Magpies
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Dynamos v Matfen Consuls
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Cohorts v Saints
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events