Player Statistics > Rodney Roberts
Player Performance
Results > The Mount C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Dan Dodds Mount B 2-11 8-11 8-11 -1 Loss
Alan Livingstone Mount B 11-8 16-18 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Jamie Dent Mount B 12-14 6-11 11-4 6-11 -1 Loss
Blair Carmichael Cram Stingers 10-12 6-11 9-11 -8 Loss
Nigel Rodgers Cram Stingers 8-11 11-13 5-11 -4 Loss
Paul Jamieson Cram Stingers 8-11 7-11 11-5 5-11 -5 Loss
Paul Baines St Columbas A 5-11 9-11 11-3 11-5 8-11 -1 Loss
Dale Aitkenhead St Columbas A 4-11 7-11 7-11 0 Loss
Duncan Wraight St Columbas A 8-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 0 Loss
David Pringle Mount A 8-11 7-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Tony Gelder Mount A 5-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Dan Dodds Mount A 10-12 6-11 11-5 5-11 -1 Loss
Adam Webster Neca A 5-11 10-12 8-11 0 Loss
Terry Kwong Neca A 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Ken Lee Neca A 3-11 7-11 11-9 22-20 11-8 +2 Win
James Bradbury Cram Casuals 11-13 9-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Iain Wood Cram Casuals 4-11 9-11 10-12 -1 Loss
Nigel Rodgers Cram Casuals 10-12 8-11 8-11 -3 Loss
Jamie Dent Mount B 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-6 +11 Win
Tony Gelder Mount B 3-11 4-11 11-13 -2 Loss
Dan Dodds Mount B 10-12 6-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Jacob Helm Oe Jacks 11-13 11-4 7-11 6-11 -2 Loss
Andrew Benjamin Oe Jacks 8-11 8-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Joseph Muldowney Oe Jacks 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 -4 Loss
Richard Wilson Neslc Eagles 6-11 9-11 8-11 0 Loss
Eddie Smith Neslc Eagles 1-11 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Steven Penman Neslc Eagles 12-10 7-11 12-10 12-10 +25 Win
Nigel Rodgers Cram Stingers 6-11 13-11 5-11 9-11 -3 Loss
Steve Pearce Cram Stingers 11-8 11-5 9-11 4-11 20-18 +2 Win
Rob Reed Cram Stingers 11-5 13-11 11-5 +9 Win
Paul Baines St Columbas A 9-11 8-11 3-11 0 Loss
Duncan Wraight St Columbas A 4-11 9-11 11-13 0 Loss
Dale Aitkenhead St Columbas A 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 12-10 +15 Win
Anthony Ainley Mount A 9-11 4-11 1-11 -1 Loss
Phil Prady Mount A 10-12 9-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Graeme Barella Mount A 4-11 7-11 6-11 0 Loss
Chris Blake St Chads 7-11 11-13 11-8 9-11 0 Loss
David Bissett St Chads 9-11 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-8 +3 Win
Keith Weatherby St Chads 3-11 6-11 11-13 0 Loss
Harry SaxtonForfeit Forfeit Neca A 13-15 5-11 11-4 11-5 11-0 +11 Win
Chun Yin Yu Neca A 5-11 8-11 3-11 0 Loss
Adam Webster Neca A 12-14 7-11 6-11 0 Loss
James Bradbury Cram Casuals 9-11 7-11 13-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Steve Pearce Cram Casuals 11-6 7-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 -5 Loss
Gareth Pearson Cram Casuals 11-9 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-6 +3 Win
David Craddock Oe Jacks 11-7 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Lynne Herrington Oe Jacks 5-11 11-4 11-13 5-11 -2 Loss
Alan Atkinson Oe Jacks 8-11 11-4 11-8 5-11 11-5 +3 Win
Steven Penman Neslc Eagles 13-15 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Eddie Smith Neslc Eagles 7-11 6-11 5-11 0 Loss
Andrew Wilkinson Neslc Eagles 4-11 6-11 3-11 0 Loss
Played: 51
Results > The Mount B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Lynne Herrington Oe Jacks 12-10 11-7 14-12 +5 Win
Joseph Perrin Oe Jacks 12-10 11-8 10-12 6-11 11-8 +1 Win
Andrew Benjamin Oe Jacks 3-11 7-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
SUMMER 2013
WINTER 2012-13
Summer 2012
Winter 2011-12
SUMMER 2014
Winter 2013-14
Summer 2015
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Summer 2017
Winter 2016-17
Summer 2019
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2018
Summer 2016
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page