Winter 2018-19 > Team Captains
Team Contact Home Night
Division 1
Maldon A
Alex Abbott
Tuesday
Rawreth
Kim Shead
Friday
Chelmsford A
Edward Ogbebor
07715427851 (m)
Monday
Galleywood A
Monday
Danbury A
Eric Green
07756031043 (m)
Thursday
Danbury B
Chris Buer
Thursday
Writtle A
Matthew Brown
078 1432 3611 (m)
Monday
Writtle B
Rod Maclennan
07584633641 (m)
Monday
Chelmsford B
Paul Nicol
07855 320416 (m)
Monday
Hatfield Peverel A
Julie Johnson
Tuesday
OCA A
Terry Dowsett
Tuesday
Liberal
Robin Armstrong
Monday
Division 2
Danbury C
Neil Want
Wednesday
Danbury D
Dan Anderson
07854 865093 (m)
Wednesday
Writtle C
John Gagg
07890036251 (m)
Tuesday
Chelmsford C
Mike Johnston
07786 225981 (m)
Monday
OCA B
Steve Northcott
Monday
Hatfield Peverel B
Neil Freeman
07881291585 (m)
Tuesday
Danbury E
Gordon Gatheral
075 2309 2399 (m)
Thursday
Maldon C
Dawn Baldry
Tuesday
Maldon B
Steve Scholz
07703 436520 (m)
Wednesday
OCA C
Frank Hodge
Monday
Division 3
Danbury F
John Robinson
Monday
OCA F
Farooq Ahmed
07780 924769 (m)
Tuesday
Writtle E
Dave Moles
Monday
Maldon D
Mervyn Perriman
01621857809 (h)
07721888882 (m)
Wednesday
OCA D
David Porter
07885 467935 (m)
Monday
Danbury H
Eamonn Hall
Wednesday
Danbury G
Norman Smith
Wednesday
Writtle D
David Carter
Tuesday
Chelmsford D
David Parker
07915 524396 (m)
Monday
OCA E
David Newman
07944 657533 (m)
Monday
Division 4
Danbury J
Brian Ellis
Monday
Hatfield Peverel C
Alastair Brown
Tuesday
Writtle F
Andrew Fox
Monday
Chelmsford F
Adinarayana Kamma
07894556053 (m)
Monday
Highwood A
Keith Fitz-John
Wednesday
Highwood B
Martin Goddard
Wednesday
Danbury K
Jean Chasmer
Thursday
Galleywood B
Monday
Chelmsford E
Dusan Doszkoty
07341443162 (m)
Monday
OCA G
David Bishop
Tuesday
Division 5
Chelmsford G
Ian Austin
078 3314 7957 (m)
Monday
OCA H
Mike Morecroft
Monday
Hatfield Peverel E
Tuesday
Maldon E
Denis Crapnell
07828055109 (m)
Thursday
Chelmsford H
John Wickins
Monday
Chelmsford J
Peter Davenport
Monday
Hatfield Peverel D
Andrew Simmonds
Tuesday
Galleywood C
Arthur Clark
Tuesday
Click 1A
Chelmsford Pumas
Friday
Chelmsford Jaguars
Friday
Buttsbury Bears
Tuesday
West Maldon
Monday
Chelmsford Cougars
Friday
Chelmsford Leopards
Friday
Danbury Demons
Monday
Danbury Dragons
Monday
Click 1B
Chelmsford Tigers
Friday
Chelmsford Rhinos
Friday
Buttsbury Bulldogs
Tuesday
Buttsbury Badgers
Tuesday
Chelmsford Wildcats
Friday
Chelmsford Panthers
Friday
Danbury Griffins
Monday
OCA Lions
Tuesday
Share This Page