Player Statistics > Corey Wild
Player Performance
Results > Seedfield E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 12-10 10-12 15-13 10-12 5-11 Loss
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 7-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
Elliot Simon Maccabi E 11-3 11-5 11-6 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Andrew Brierley Shawfield F 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Andrew Webster Shawfield F 9-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Stan Porter BGSOB B 8-11 13-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 11-5 7-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield F 11-6 11-0 11-4 Win
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 11-8 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 11-5 9-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 13-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-4 11-5 11-2 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 11-3 11-5 4-11 11-6 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 3-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-4 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Wes Jones Undertakers 15-13 11-7 5-11 11-8 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 11-3 7-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Rodney Hall Elton Vale SC 11-4 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 11-7 11-3 8-11 11-4 Win
Abidemi Ashiru St Marys 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 8-11 11-5 8-11 4-11 Loss
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 11-8 10-12 11-4 11-4 Win
Barry Collier Shawfield E 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Ben Bramwell Shawfield E 16-14 11-7 11-5 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-5 11-7 11-1 Win
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 12-10 11-2 11-4 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 11-7 5-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
Brian Philip Shawfield F 5-11 11-1 9-11 14-12 11-4 Win
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 8-11 11-7 11-4 5-11 6-11 Loss
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 4-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Stan Porter BGSOB B 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-7 Win
Oscar Loftus BGSOB B 11-13 13-11 11-7 16-14 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield F 9-11 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 11-13 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-5 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 6-11 11-8 5-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 19-17 11-7 11-6 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-3 11-4 11-9 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-3 11-3 11-3 Win
Jean Smart Undertakers 12-10 7-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Dariusz Bednarski St Marys 8-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-8 Win
Olassius O'Sundiya St Marys 11-1 8-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 6-11 11-6 13-11 11-8 Win
Barry Collier Shawfield E 11-8 11-7 8-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 11-9 11-7 11-1 Win
Ian Hope Shawfield E 11-4 11-4 11-4 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-7 11-5 11-4 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-2 11-5 9-11 11-2 Win
Played: 66
Results > Seedfield C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dennis Bradshaw Carlton Club C 11-8 7-11 12-14 11-9 11-9 Win
David Holden Carlton Club C 5-11 6-11 11-3 8-11 Loss
John Bostock Carlton Club C 11-5 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2019-20
Winter League 2020-21
Winter League 2021-22
Share This Page