Player Statistics > Malcolm Pelham
Player Performance
Results > Shawfield TTC E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-5 5-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 7-11 13-11 11-5 7-11 11-9 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-4 6-11 11-1 14-16 11-9 Win
Jean Smart Undertakers 13-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 13-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Brian Philip Shawfield F 11-4 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-5 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 13-11 8-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Andrew Webster Shawfield F 10-12 6-11 4-11 Loss
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 11-5 7-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Michael Morgan Elton Vale SC 14-12 11-3 11-7 Win
Olassius O'Sundiya St Marys 8-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 5-11 13-11 10-12 12-14 Loss
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 10-12 9-11 11-13 Loss
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 14-12 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-7 Win
Corey Wild Seedfield E 8-11 12-10 4-11 4-11 Loss
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 11-7 5-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Joshua Dalton Seedfield E 8-11 11-4 7-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Michael Ollerton Seedfield G 10-12 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-4 11-9 11-3 Win
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 10-12 3-11 13-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 3-11 11-8 15-13 12-10 Win
Elliot Simon Maccabi E 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-3 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-4 9-11 Loss
Wes Jones Undertakers 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 7-11 13-11 14-12 11-9 Win
Brian Philip Shawfield F 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 9-11 13-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Steven Robertson Elton Vale SC 4-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 8-11 11-7 11-8 2-11 9-11 Loss
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 10-12 8-11 3-11 Loss
Oscar Loftus BGSOB B 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Stan Porter BGSOB B 11-6 11-3 9-11 11-7 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Eric Smythe Seedfield F 11-4 11-6 10-12 11-6 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 7-11 14-12 13-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 7-11 14-12 8-11 4-11 Loss
Corey Wild Seedfield E 9-11 7-11 1-11 Loss
Jason Wild Seedfield E 11-8 4-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 47
Results > Shawfield TTC D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ian McPherson Carlton Club F 4-11 11-9 2-11 7-11 Loss
Phil Wardle Carlton Club F 9-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 Loss
David Fletcher Carlton Club F 8-11 11-9 8-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page