Player Statistics > Antony Vindice
Player Performance
Results > Elton Vale SC ELPM C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 9-11 11-5 11-8 12-10 Win
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 9-11 11-5 11-8 12-10 Win
Reece Bond Seedfield H 7-11 12-10 8-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Barry Collier Shawfield E 7-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 9-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Ben Bramwell Shawfield E 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-6 11-1 11-6 Win
Jean Smart Undertakers 11-7 11-7 5-11 9-11 12-10 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-7 Win
Steven Robertson Elton Vale SC 3-11 11-9 1-11 3-11 Loss
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 11-8 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 10-12 8-11 5-11 Loss
Abidemi Ashiru St Marys 11-6 6-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 3-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 3-11 2-11 6-11 Loss
Jason Wild Seedfield E 13-15 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Corey Wild Seedfield E 11-6 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 12-10 11-7 8-11 3-11 11-8 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
Michael Ollerton Seedfield G 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 12-10 11-9 5-11 11-9 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 11-9 5-11 13-15 11-9 9-11 Loss
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Webster Shawfield F 9-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Brian Philip Shawfield F 10-12 11-2 6-11 9-11 Loss
Stan Porter BGSOB B 3-11 11-13 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
John Herman BGSOB B 16-14 11-13 11-8 4-11 0-11 Loss
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 6-11 11-4 6-11 7-11 Loss
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 12-10 11-9 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 3-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 11-4 11-4 11-9 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 12-10 11-5 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield H 9-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Brian Philip Shawfield E 11-6 11-4 8-11 11-6 Win
Barry Collier Shawfield E 4-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Ian Hope Shawfield E 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 16-14 11-3 11-6 Win
Steven Robertson Elton Vale SC 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Radoslaw Krzyzewski St Marys 10-12 3-11 7-11 Loss
Daniel Bozek St Marys 11-9 9-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 3-11 8-11 11-9 11-5 7-11 Loss
Corey Wild Seedfield E 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Matthew Edmondson Seedfield E 6-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Jason Wild Seedfield E 11-8 11-8 6-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 9-11 11-3 12-10 11-3 Win
Michael Ollerton Seedfield G 11-6 11-7 11-0 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 7-11 9-11 13-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-8 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 11-9 7-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 8-11 12-10 11-6 14-12 Win
Brian Philip Shawfield F 8-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Stan Porter BGSOB B 7-11 8-11 11-4 11-7 9-11 Loss
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 7-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 10-12 11-8 9-11 9-11 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield F 11-9 12-10 12-10 Win
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 6-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 63
Results > Elton Vale SC ELPM B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Webster Shawfield D 6-11 2-11 2-11 Loss
Wayne Ellis Shawfield D 5-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Neil Unsworth Shawfield D 11-6 6-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Edward Darlington Shawfield B 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Ashley Ingham Shawfield B 8-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
James Collier Shawfield B 6-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Barry Warburton BGSOB A 3-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Andrew Evans BGSOB A 6-11 2-11 11-13 Loss
Jon Loftus BGSOB A 4-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 9
Share This Page