Player Statistics > Ashley Ingham
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Webster Shawfield D 11-3 11-2 11-9 Win
Neil Unsworth Shawfield D 11-9 11-3 11-5 Win
Wayne Ellis Shawfield D 3-11 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-5 Win
Ken Crimes Prestwich TTC D 11-6 11-7 3-11 11-9 Win
Barrie Fleet Prestwich TTC D 11-5 11-13 8-11 3-11 Loss
Alex Torkington Prestwich TTC D 11-6 10-12 13-11 11-6 Win
Ian Lansdale Little Lever B 11-5 12-14 11-6 11-6 Win
Alan Lansdale Little Lever B 11-9 11-2 3-11 11-7 Win
Stuart Carter Carlton Club E 8-11 2-11 11-8 13-15 Loss
Mark Reading Carlton Club E 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Joseph Breen Carlton Club E 11-8 5-11 13-11 2-11 11-9 Win
Frank Green Elton SC ELPM B 5-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Gerald Faulkner Elton SC ELPM B 11-7 12-14 11-5 11-7 Win
Stephen Greaves Elton SC ELPM B 11-13 11-6 12-10 9-11 5-11 Loss
Marc Sheldon Maccabi D 11-2 11-7 11-7 Win
Sam Ballin Maccabi D 11-5 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-8 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi D 12-10 10-12 11-7 10-12 11-6 Win
Gary Whitelegge Shawfield C 11-6 11-9 13-11 Win
Terry Shaw Shawfield C 13-11 5-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Scott Fleming Shawfield C 11-9 11-7 12-10 Win
Barry Cohen Maccabi C 11-13 10-12 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
David End Maccabi C 11-5 6-11 13-11 10-12 13-11 Win
Adam Gillman Maccabi C 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Neil Unsworth Shawfield D 11-5 12-10 11-3 Win
Andrew Webster Shawfield D 11-9 11-3 7-11 11-6 Win
Wayne Ellis Shawfield D 11-3 0-11 11-8 11-13 11-9 Win
Terry Osman Hollinwood B 12-10 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Whitehead Hollinwood B 7-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Alan Meltzer Hollinwood B 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-9 Win
Paul Rourke Prestwich TTC D 8-11 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Barrie Fleet Prestwich TTC D 5-11 8-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Ken Crimes Prestwich TTC D 11-6 11-2 11-4 Win
Matthew Gartside Little Lever B 11-7 12-10 11-5 Win
Gordon Jennings Little Lever B 11-13 11-6 10-12 9-11 Loss
Ian Lansdale Little Lever B 11-9 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Phil Wardle Carlton Club F 11-7 11-13 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Ian McPherson Carlton Club F 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
David Fletcher Carlton Club F 11-4 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
John Foster Carlton Club E 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Mark Reading Carlton Club E 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Stuart Carter Carlton Club E 11-8 4-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Stephen Greaves Elton SC ELPM B 5-11 11-8 13-11 10-12 11-9 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM B 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Gavin Greaves Elton SC ELPM B 11-3 6-11 11-4 11-2 Win
Andrew Evans BGSOB A 6-11 11-8 11-5 13-11 Win
Barry Warburton BGSOB A 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Jon Loftus BGSOB A 7-11 3-11 11-1 11-5 11-3 Win
Sam Ballin Maccabi D 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Robert Williams Maccabi D 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Ashley Landes Maccabi D 11-8 11-4 10-12 7-11 6-11 Loss
Terry Shaw Shawfield C 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Mass Khan Shawfield C 11-8 5-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Scott Fleming Shawfield C 11-7 10-12 11-5 9-11 11-8 Win
Peter Canter Maccabi C 14-12 11-8 11-5 Win
Adam Gillman Maccabi C 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-13 8-11 Loss
David End Maccabi C 7-11 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page